College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Chagrin Falls, OH
City:
CHAGRIN FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-05
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.27
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-05-27
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
22.44
OH#51 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-04-09
Cale, Bill
(2016)
B-400
52.30
OH#99
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Slaughter, Sean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.80
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#5)
2011-04-02
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.45
pre
NWI
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.53
NWI
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.75
pre
NWI
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.54
pre
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.60
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#6)
2011-05-28
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.73
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#7)
2011-05-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.94
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2011-04-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.05
Aurora Greenman Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#36
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-29
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#2)
2011-04-09
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#92
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Romanowski, James
(2011)
B-SP
51'2.25"
OH#84
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.68
OH#83
Bill Barry Invitational
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-06
Huffman, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.83
OH#67
Mount Union Open #1
(#5)
2011-02-12
Weilacher, Micha
B-60
7.30
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#11)
2011-02-08
Weilacher, Micha
B-60
7.30
OH#77 pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#11)
2011-03-06
Huffman, Ryan
(2011)
B-60
7.31
OH#81 pre
Kent State #3
(#24)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-27
Digel, Matt
(2010)
B-400
49.73
OH#42
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2010-06-05
Digel, Matt
(2010)
B-400
49.96
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.07
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.17
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-27
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.41
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2010-05-27
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.72
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2010-06-05
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
15'4"
US#98 OH#8
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-27
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2010-06-12
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2010-05-22
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.38
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#9)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.87
OH#38
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.26
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.91
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-27
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
58.64
OH#56
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2010-05-22
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
59.55
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
59.77
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Stevenson, Kirsten
(2010)
G-800
2:15.98
OH#18
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-27
Stevenson, Kirsten
(2010)
G-800
2:16.85
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2010-05-22
Stevenson, Kirsten
(2010)
G-800
2:17.28
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.99
OH#49
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.35
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.33
OH#36
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.07
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.56
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.56
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-07
Stevenson, Kirsten
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:24.03
OH#95
OH Statemeet
(#10)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.56
OH#41
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2009-05-23
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.72
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.89
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.94
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2009-05-23
Hageman, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#42
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Hageman, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2009-05-23
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2009-05-23
Stevenson, Kirsten
(2010)
G-800
2:17.08
OH#36
OH D2 Painesville District
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.90
OH#83
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#5)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-11-03
BENTZ, MARTHA
(2007)
G-5k_XC
18:58.19
OH State D2 XC
(#12)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
McClurg, Jeff
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#94 OH#3
State Meet Div 2
(#2)
2005 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-02-13
McClurg, Jeff
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#34 OH#1
Oberlin Inv
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-06
Huffman, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.83
OH#67
Mount Union Open #1
(#5)
2012-02-18
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.15
OH#42
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2012-03-04
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.18
Kent State HS Open #3
(#12)
2012-03-04
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.24
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#15)
2012-02-18
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.25
pre
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2012-02-05
Weilacher, Michael
(2012)
B-60
7.27
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#3)
2011-02-12
Weilacher, Micha
B-60
7.30
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#11)
2011-02-08
Weilacher, Micha
B-60
7.30
OH#77 pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#11)
2011-03-06
Huffman, Ryan
(2011)
B-60
7.31
OH#81 pre
Kent State #3
(#24)
2012-05-18
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
21.77
OH#9 w(0)
OH D1 Fitch District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
21.82
w(0.8)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-25
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
21.94
pre w(-0.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Cale, Bill
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Marion Night Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Bell Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Munday, Bradley
(2013)
B-200
22.42
OH#46 w(-1.1)
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2011-05-27
Richards, Darryl
(2013)
B-200
22.44
OH#51 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Youngstown Regional
(#9)
2009-05-30
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.56
OH#41
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2009-05-23
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.72
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2010-05-27
Digel, Matt
(2010)
B-400
49.73
OH#42
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2009-06-06
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.89
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Spilman, Jack
(2009)
B-400
49.94
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2010-06-05
Digel, Matt
(2010)
B-400
49.96
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-09
Cale, Bill
(2016)
B-400
52.30
OH#99
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:55.68
OH#34
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2014-05-24
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:55.73
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:56.97
OH#52
OH D2 Northeast District - Perry
(#4)
2012-05-18
Slaughter, Sean
(2012)
B-800
1:58.20
OH#97
OH D1 Fitch District
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
Achilles Hilltopper Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cooper, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
1:59.76
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#5)
2011-05-20
Slaughter, Sean
(2012)
B-800
1:59.80
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#5)
2014-03-02
Cooper, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:04.12
OH#54
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#16)
2015-02-20
Rose, Michael
(2016)
B-800
2:04.38
OH#62
NEOITC HS All-Star Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-1600
4:13.24
OH#5
OH D2 Northeast District - Perry
(#1)
2015-06-06
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-1600
4:15.02
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.86
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2014-06-07
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.80
OH#27
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Bistritz, Joseph
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.39
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2013-04-27
Cordiak, Jason
(2013)
B-110H
14.78
pre
w(2.6)
Comet Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cordiak, Jason
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
OH#31 w(-1)
OH D1 Fitch District
(#1)
2013-05-15
Cordiak, Jason
(2013)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
CVC-Chagrin Division
(#3)
2011-04-02
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.45
pre
NWI
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.53
NWI
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-110H
15.75
pre
NWI
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.54
pre
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.60
pre
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#6)
2011-05-28
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.73
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#7)
2013-05-15
Cordiak, Jason
(2013)
B-300H
40.93
CVC-Chagrin Division
(#2)
2011-05-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
40.94
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wynveen, Blake
(2015)
B-300H
40.97
OH D2 Northeast District - Perry
(#4)
2011-04-21
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.05
Aurora Greenman Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.07
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-31
Plewacki, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.15
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#14)
2010-05-22
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.17
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-24
Cordiak, Jason
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#6)
2011-04-09
Lelonis, Nate
(2011)
B-300H
41.35
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
Plewacki, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.38
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#4)
2010-05-27
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.41
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2012-05-18
Plewacki, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
pre
OH D1 Fitch District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Plewacki, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.69
OH D1 Fitch District
(#6)
2010-05-27
Lelonis, Nathan
B-300H
41.72
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#7)
2013-05-15
Plewacki, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
CVC-Chagrin Division
(#3)
2012-05-19
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH#5
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2014-02-09
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#19 OH#1
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#1)
2013-02-24
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#22 OH#1
Oberlin HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2014-03-08
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-23
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Kent State HS Meet #2
(#2)
2013-05-11
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5.5"
OH#33
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2013-06-01
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#36
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2013-06-08
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2013-04-06
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.5"
Newton Falls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-15
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
CVC-Chagrin Division
(#1)
2011-04-29
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#1)
2014-02-15
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#1)
2011-05-21
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Lakeview District
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Hageman, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#42
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Hageman, Michael
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#2)
2011-05-28
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Ravenna Regional
(#2)
2013-03-16
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#2)
2012-05-26
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2012-05-19
Hageman, Mike
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2013-03-10
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3.25"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#21)
2011-04-09
Conte, Antonio
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#92
Bill Barry Invitational
(#4)
2010-06-05
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
15'4"
US#98 OH#8
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#2)
2005-02-13
McClurg, Jeff
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#34 OH#1
Oberlin Inv
(#1)
2005-06-04
McClurg, Jeff
(2005)
B-PV
15'0"
US#94 OH#3
State Meet Div 2
(#2)
2010-05-27
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#1)
2010-06-12
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2009-05-23
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
OH D2 Painesville District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 Ravenna Region 5
(#1)
2010-05-22
Kochert, Ryan
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-20
Romanowski, James
(2011)
B-SP
51'2.25"
OH#84
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
OH#25
OH D2 Region 5
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
OH D2 State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#1)
2013-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
CVC-Chagrin Division
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#8)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
OH#97 pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
Greenmen Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
pre
OH D2 Region 5
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
OH D2 Perry District
(#3)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.38
pre
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#9)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.49
pre
OH D2 Perry District
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
Berea Kiwannis Relays
(#4)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.87
OH#38
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#2)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.26
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.91
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.83
OH#52
OH D2 Region 5
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.55
OH#12
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.73
OH D2 Region 5
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.82
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.90
OH D2 Northeast District - Perry
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.52
OH#33
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:44.24
OH#8
Achilles Hilltopper Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:26.30
OH#9
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-27
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
58.64
OH#56
OH D2 Region - Ravenna
(#3)
2010-05-22
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
59.55
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-05
Shelley, Susannah
(2010)
G-400
59.77
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Conte, Antonio
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Kochert, Ryan
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page