Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Defiance, OH
City: DEFIANCE

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.03 NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-28 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.04 pre w(2.2)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.75 NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.66 OH#46 Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.83 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.87 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-13 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.00 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.42 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-04-09 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.79 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-05-28 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-LJ 17'1" w(2.3)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-LJ 17'0.5" pre NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#2)
2011-05-13 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIWestern Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2011-04-09 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-LJ 16'7" NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Vogelsong, Taylor (2011) G-DT 112'8" OH#78 Bobcat Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.81 OH#96 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:26.00 OH#80 Bobcat Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:27.92 US#79 OH#6 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-03-06 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:35.73 U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-09 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 OH#30 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#3)
2010-11-06 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 OH State XC (#5)
2010-10-23 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.10 OH District D2 (#2)
2010-10-30 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:51.24 OH Regional D2 (#4)
2010-09-11 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.76 Tiffin Carnival D2 (#3)
2010-09-11 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:54.84 OH#58 Tiffin Carnival D1 (#9)
2010-11-14 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 NXN Midwest (#45)
2010-10-02 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#1)
2010-09-25 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:57.88 Cardinal Invitational (#1)
2010-11-14 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 NXN Midwest (#57)
2010-08-28 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.94 Defiance Earlybird (#2)
2010-10-02 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.30 Eagle Invitational (#2)
2010-08-28 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.68 Norm Bray Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Fett, Kristen G-5k_XC 19:19.00 St. Xavier Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:37.17 OH#38 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2010-05-29 Swanson, Aaron (2010) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#11)
2010-05-29 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" OH#20 w(0.6)OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-05-29 Hill, Anthony (2010) B-SP 51'8" OH#58 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2010-05-29 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-1600 5:02.69 OH#15 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-06-05 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 10:52.48 OH#4 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 11:00.22 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-05-29 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 11:05.12 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-05-29 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 46.17 OH#61 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#5)
2010-05-29 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.38 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2010-05-29 Yarnell, Sonya (2011) G-PV 10'0" OH#54 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#5)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.56 OH#26 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 Flickinger, Trevin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:17.38 OH#100 Western Buckeye Lg (#2)
2009-09-12 Flickinger, Trevin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.53 Tiffin Carnival - Div 2 (#7)
2009-11-07 Flickinger, Trevin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.24 OH Statemeet (#8)
2009-10-10 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#17)
2009-10-31 Flickinger, Trevin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 OH Regionals D2 (#5)
2009-10-24 Flickinger, Trevin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Northwest D2 Ottawa Ohio District (#2)
2009-10-31 Flores, Abel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 OH Regionals D2 (#6)
2009-10-31 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-5k_XC 19:21.50 OH#85 OH Regionals D2 (#3)
2009-10-24 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-5k_XC 19:22.30 Northwest D2 Ottawa Ohio District (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.72 OH#62 OH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-05-30 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:58.07 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-06-06 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:58.44 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#10)
2009-05-30 Brown, Sebastion (2009) B-800 1:59.40 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Brown, Sebastion (2009) B-800 1:59.82 OH D2 Elida District (#3)
2009-05-30 Wiles, Zach (2009) B-1600 4:21.14 OH#28 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-06-06 Wiles, Zach (2009) B-3200 9:21.49 OH#6 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-22 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 40.12 OH#92 OH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-05-02 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 40.29 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.32 pre OH D2 Elida District (#3)
2009-04-18 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.64 Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.93 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#10)
2009-05-02 Keel, Alex B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Keel, Alex B-HJ 6'4" pre Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Hill, Anthony (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" OH#82 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.24 OH#16 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) G-800 2:17.75 OH#41 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) G-800 2:18.32 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.56 OH#36 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.20 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.64 OH#16 OH Reg 6 D2 OUT (#1)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Fett, Lauren (2007) G-5k_XC 18:54.53 OH State D2 XC (#11)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-06-02 Mallett, Sarah (2001) G-HJ 5'7" US#66 OH#3 State Div 1 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Sheffel, Richard (2015) B-800 1:55.07 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-22 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:57.72 OH#62 OH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-05-30 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:58.07 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-23 Sheffel, Richard (2015) B-800 1:58.20 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#2)
2009-06-06 Murray, Sean (2010) B-800 1:58.44 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#10)
2009-05-30 Brown, Sebastion (2009) B-800 1:59.40 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Brown, Sebastion (2009) B-800 1:59.82 OH D2 Elida District (#3)
2013-06-08 Rath, Ben (2013) B-1600 4:20.18 OH#24 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2009-05-30 Wiles, Zach (2009) B-1600 4:21.14 OH#28 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-24 Wiles, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:23.90 OH#63 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-03-17 Flores, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:27.92 OH#19 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-04-09 Flores, Abel (2013) B-1600 4:30.65 OH#39 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 Flores, Abel (2013) B-Mile 4:27.46 OH#5 U-Kentucky Invitational (#10)
2009-06-06 Wiles, Zach (2009) B-3200 9:21.49 OH#6 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2011-03-19 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:27.92 US#79 OH#6 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2013-06-08 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:29.21 OH#26 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2011-04-09 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:30.80 OH#29 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:32.88 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-03-06 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:35.73 U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3 (#1)
2010-05-26 Kraus, Ryan (2011) B-3200 9:37.17 OH#38 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2011-05-28 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:37.29 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2013-03-10 Flores, Abel (2013) B-3200 9:50.74 OH#37 Dave Wottle Open (#1)
2013-03-10 Barrientos, Alex (2014) B-3200 9:51.44 OH#39 Dave Wottle Open (#2)
2015-05-29 Williams, Brady (2015) B-110H 14.94 OH#42 w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 38.52 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-23 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 38.88 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-06-06 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 38.95 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 38.96 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 39.68 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Williams, Brady (2015) B-300H 39.81 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2009-05-22 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 40.12 OH#92 OH D2 Elida District (#1)
2009-05-02 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 40.29 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Swanson, Aaron (2010) B-300H 40.56 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#11)
2011-05-13 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-300H 40.81 Western Buckeye League Championship (#4)
2009-05-22 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.32 pre OH D2 Elida District (#3)
2011-05-13 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-300H 41.54 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2009-04-18 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.64 Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Pagan, David (2009) B-300H 41.93 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#10)
2011-04-09 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-300H 42.87 Bobcat Invitational (#3)
2015-04-10 Barnhart, Yzeric (2016) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 Bowling Green Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Barnhart, Yzeric (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Palmer Relays (#1)
2009-05-02 Keel, Alex B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Keel, Alex B-HJ 6'4" pre Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Barnhart, Yzeric (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#39 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-28 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-LJ 22'3.5" w(2.8)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2010-05-29 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" OH#20 w(0.6)OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2011-04-08 Pritchett, Derron (2011) B-LJ 21'4" NWIBob Eisenhart Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Hill, Anthony (2010) B-SP 51'8" OH#58 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2009-05-22 Hill, Anthony (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" OH#82 OH D2 Elida District (#2)
2013-07-24 Lydum, Max (2015) B-HT 193'6" US#24 OH#2 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#7)
2012-07-01 Lydum, Max (2015) B-HT 181'11" US#27 OH#4 USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#1)
2012-07-28 Lydum, Max (2015) B-HT 181'10" USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-06-03 Lydum, Max (2015) B-HT 176'8" Ohio High School Hammer Championship (#4)
2013-02-22 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 66'9" US#20 OH#8 Defiance HS Open (#1)
2013-01-11 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 66'6" Defiance HS Open (#1)
2013-03-10 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 64'10" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2013-03-16 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 64'7" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#3)
2014-03-16 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 62'8.75" US#27 OH#9 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2012-03-17 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 59'4" US#37 OH#11 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-03-04 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 57'9.25" U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-03-09 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 57'2.75" New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#8)
2012-02-05 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 56'7.5" Oiler HS Invitational (#2)
2012-01-28 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 54'10" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2012-01-21 Lydum, Max (2015) B-WT 52'9.5" U of Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#5)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Palmer Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.24 OH#16 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.00 OH#35 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2011-04-09 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.03 NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.28 OH#20 w(1.6)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.29 NWIWestern Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.35 pre w(-0.4)OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.37 pre w(2.1)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-04-09 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-100 12.78 pre NWIBobcat Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 25.55 OH#33 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-13 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 25.57 NWIWestern Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 25.84 NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-28 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 25.85 w(2)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 26.00 NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Young, Lakesha (2012) G-200 27.12 pre NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 56.21 OH#9 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 56.80 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 56.87 West Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 56.91 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 57.00 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 57.11 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2012-05-26 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 57.39 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-05-13 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 57.52 Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 57.74 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-05-26 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 58.22 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-05-28 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 58.24 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 58.47 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2012-04-14 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.16 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.17 pre West Buckeye League Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.40 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.47 OH#86 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.63 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.77 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.83 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-400 1:00.66 Bobcat Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-800 2:09.25 US#32 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-800 2:11.97 US#91 OH#5 OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2014-05-31 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-800 2:14.15 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-01 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-800 2:15.12 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-05-24 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-800 2:17.54 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2009-06-06 Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) G-800 2:17.75 OH#41 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Tolbert, Mikaela (2009) G-800 2:18.32 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2010-05-29 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-1600 5:02.69 OH#15 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2014-05-02 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-1600 5:03.10 OH#20 Wayne Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Murray, Samantha (2014) G-1600 5:04.05 OH D2 Defiance District (#2)
2011-04-09 Fett, Kristen G-1600 5:33.97 OH#73 Bobcat Invitational (#2)
2010-06-05 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 10:52.48 OH#4 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-12 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 11:00.22 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-05-29 Vogelong, Megan (2010) G-3200 11:05.12 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2011-05-28 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 14.77 OH#19 w(2)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.03 NWIOH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2011-05-28 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.04 pre w(2.2)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-100H 15.75 NWIBobcat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.66 OH#46 Western Buckeye League Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.83 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 45.87 OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
2010-05-29 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 46.17 OH#61 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#5)
2011-05-13 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.00 pre Western Buckeye League Championship (#1)
2010-05-29 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.38 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2011-05-20 Lime, Brooke (2011) G-300H 47.42 pre OH D2 Shawnee District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Murray, Samantha University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Wiles, Zach Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State