College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Dublin Coffman, OH
City:
DUBLIN
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:20.23
OH#9
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#1)
2015-10-17
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:31.47
OH#20
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#2)
2015-10-03
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:39.03
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#8)
2015-10-24
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:39.77
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#3)
2015-11-07
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:47.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#21)
2015-10-24
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.32
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#6)
2015-09-05
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:02.61
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#3)
2015-09-19
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Alliance Running XC Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#38)
2015-10-17
Graf, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.64
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#9)
2015-10-17
Alford, Tommy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.41
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#10)
2015-09-12
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.60
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2015-08-29
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.80
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Alliance Running XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.48
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#18)
2015-09-12
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-29
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Bosworth, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#17)
2015-10-17
Null, Cody
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.83
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#18)
2015-11-15
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#133)
2015-10-03
Graf, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.15
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#27)
2015-11-07
Alford, Tommy
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#72)
2015-08-29
Graf, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:24.64
OH#38
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#6)
2015-10-03
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:53.54
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#13)
2015-10-10
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-24
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:57.38
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#4)
2015-10-17
Qamar, Sana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.20
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#15)
2015-11-07
Marsalek, Delaney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#50)
2015-10-10
Qamar, Sana
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#23)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.29
OH#41
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.71
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-11
Hannan, Tyndale
(2016)
B-800
1:59.19
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-800
1:59.87
OH D1 Region 3
(#14)
2015-05-29
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.43
OH#12
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-13
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.62
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-06-06
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.91
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Graf, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.71
OH#33
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-08
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-Mile
4:15.80
OH#3
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-3200
9:37.40
OH#55
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bons, Lucas
(2018)
B-3200
9:39.24
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boateng, Jason
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
15'1"
OH#12
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-04-24
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.96
OH#50
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.97
US#25 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.42
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.87
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:44.20
US#12 OH#1
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:45.33
Fulton Relays
(#2)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
11.80
US#56 OH#2 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
11.89
w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.02
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.06
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.28
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.32
w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
23.96
US#39 OH#1 w(0.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
24.09
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
24.86
w(-3.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-21
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
24.87
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
25.06
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
25.17
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
25.28
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-400
57.21
OH#26
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Watene, Wambui
(2017)
G-400
59.84
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Cameron, Megan
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#30
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#2)
2015-06-06
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
48'8.25"
US#8 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
47'6"
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-13
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
46'6.75"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-05-21
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
45'11"
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-06-21
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
44'3.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2015-04-24
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
43'5"
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
42'7.5"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-SP
42'1"
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.75"
OH#56
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
37'0.25"
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
36'1"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
35'9.75"
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-24
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
35'5.5"
Fulton Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
162'8"
US#7 OH#2
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-13
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
158'7"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-05-02
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
155'4"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
154'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-21
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
153'6"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-05-21
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
146'6"
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-04-24
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
143'0"
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Olatoye, Oyesade
(2015)
G-DT
121'0"
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.64
OH#12
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
Lexington Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.28
US#35 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.32
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.32
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.14
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.73
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.28
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:56.69
US#76 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Bons, Zach
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Alford, Simon
(2016)
B-800
2:04.23
OH#59
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#10)
2015-03-07
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-28
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.37
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.53
US#27 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2015-03-15
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-55
7.25
OH#3 pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2015-03-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.55
US#22 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.68
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.74
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-02-14
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.76
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-03-15
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.81
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#35)
2015-03-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
24.80
US#40 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-15
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
25.04
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#26)
2015-02-22
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-200
25.45
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-02-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60H
9.45
OH#21
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#6)
2015-02-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60H
9.46
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
OH#17
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
(2015)
G-SP
35'11.75"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#13
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Bennett, Michael
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#33
OCC-Central Division Championship
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bennett, Michael
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#24
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bennett, Michael
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cameron, Scott
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2011-05-21
Bennett, Michael
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#3)
2012-03-03
Michael, Bennett
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#17
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-27
Bennett, Michael
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#7)
2012-05-19
Brown, Tyler
(2012)
B-DT
165'10"
OH#31
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
OH#2
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
OCC - Central Division
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
OH#40
OCC-Central Division Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
OH#51
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#7)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.05
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.67
OH#22 pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
OH#38
OCC - Central Division
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
OH#42
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.87
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.89
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.07
OH#49
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.61
OH#75
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.97
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#4)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.18
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#8)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.83
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#6)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.59
OH#8
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.77
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.15
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#6)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.40
OH#25
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.44
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.83
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.18
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.24
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.96
OH#50
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.37
OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:44.97
US#25 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.11
US#68 OH#6
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.11
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.45
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.42
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.47
OH#11
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2002-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.00
US#52 OH#11
State Meet Div 1
(#8)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.01
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2002-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.12
Regional
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.53
US#27 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.08
OH#28
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.28
OH#23
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.65
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.87
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.00
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.21
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.26
OCC-Central Division Championship
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.33
OH#38
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.77
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.03
US#72 OH#5
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.77
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.26
OH#3
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:55.91
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:44.20
US#12 OH#1
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:38.42
OH#12
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:45.33
Fulton Relays
(#2)
2015-03-15
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-55
7.25
OH#3 pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#33)
2015-03-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.55
US#22 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.61
US#32 OH#2
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.68
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014-02-15
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.73
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2015-02-14
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.74
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-02-14
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.76
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2014-02-15
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.76
pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2014-02-01
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.79
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2015-03-15
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-60
7.81
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#35)
2014-02-01
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.87
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-03-09
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.87
OH#11
Central District Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-03-16
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.88
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2013-03-16
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.88
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2013-03-02
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.93
Capital University HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-60
7.94
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#3)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
11.80
US#56 OH#2 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
11.89
w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.02
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.06
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.22
pre
NWI
OCC - Central Division
(#1)
2015-04-11
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.28
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-12
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.32
NWI
OCC - Central Division
(#1)
2015-05-29
Steiner, Abby
(2018)
G-100
12.32
w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-06-02
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.34
OH#20 pre w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.40
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2012-04-21
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-25
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.42
w(-3.2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-30
Hannan, Beatrice
(2014)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Boateng, Jason
Indiana Institute of Technology, IN
(Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Hannan, Beatrice
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Williams, E.J.
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2003
Name
School
Byers, Tommy
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Miller, Jill
Wake Forest University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page