College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakota East, OH
City:
MIDDLETOWN
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-22
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.98
UK HS Invitational
(#22)
2014-02-01
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.99
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-01-25
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
26.22
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-25
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-200
26.30
OH#27
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-18
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-200
26.89
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#3)
2014-01-18
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
OH#3
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2014-03-01
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-SP
36'3.5"
OH#34
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-02-22
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-SP
33'10.75"
UK HS Invitational
(#17)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-19
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:29.25
OH#15
OH D1 SW District A
(#4)
2013-10-26
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.50
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2013-09-14
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Alliance XC Invitational
(#4)
2013-09-28
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.85
St. Xavier Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-19
Jaeger, David
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.93
OH D1 SW District A
(#11)
2013-09-14
Jaeger, David
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Alliance XC Invitational
(#12)
2013-10-19
Burrows, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.81
OH D1 SW District A
(#13)
2013-10-19
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:17.12
OH#15
OH D1 SW District A
(#2)
2013-10-26
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.79
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2013-09-28
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:48.25
St. Xavier Invitational
(#6)
2013-11-02
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:53.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2013-09-14
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Alliance XC Invitational
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:20.91
OH#13
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-31
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.98
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-27
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.45
Eastern Relays
(#19)
2013-04-27
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.88
OH#36
Eastern Relays
(#20)
2013-05-24
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.71
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.93
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.75
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.98
OH#5 pre w(-0.2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.99
w(0.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.07
pre w(-2.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#4)
2013-05-24
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.17
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.26
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.37
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2013-06-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.41
pre w(-0.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2013-05-31
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.48
w(-1.6)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-24
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
24.25
US#69 OH#4 pre w(1.7)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
24.44
pre w(1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
24.44
w(2.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
24.47
pre w(-1.2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#3)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.06
w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-18
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.10
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.13
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-06-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.15
pre w(-4.6)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2013-05-31
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.30
pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-18
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.38
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-200
25.45
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.59
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2013-04-18
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-200
25.65
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.85
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.88
w(-1.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-15
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
57.70
OH#36
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-31
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
57.74
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
57.98
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
58.06
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
58.39
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-03-30
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
59.07
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-24
Graska, Caitlin
(2013)
G-400
59.67
OH#98
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2013-05-15
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-400
59.81
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Bronson, Celeste
(2013)
G-300H
46.77
OH#60
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Bronson, Celeste
(2013)
G-300H
47.68
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#8)
2013-05-24
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-LJ
18'4.75"
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-08-03
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-LJ
18'0.75"
OH#7 w(0.7)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-SP
36'0.25"
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Watkins, Jaylah
(2016)
G-SP
35'2"
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2013-05-24
Edwards, Aaliyah
(2013)
G-SP
35'1.25"
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#3)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.73
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.75
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.74
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.83
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Combs, Jordan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#16
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-02-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-55
7.31
OH#3
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2013-02-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-55
7.43
pre
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2013-03-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.70
US#45 OH#3
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.72
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.74
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.79
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.79
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.81
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.84
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-02-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.87
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.89
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.89
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.48
OH#9
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#16)
2013-03-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.49
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#9)
2013-03-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.61
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.93
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
25.96
Capital University HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-200
26.72
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-20
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.46
OH#78
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#3)
2012-10-20
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.43
OH#80
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#4)
2012-09-15
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
D1
Alliance Running XC Invitational
(#5)
2012-09-29
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.70
St. Xavier Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-27
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.94
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2012-09-29
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
St. Xavier Invitational
(#9)
2012-11-03
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.57
OH D1 State Meet
(#66)
2012-10-20
Jaeger, David
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.52
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#14)
2012-11-03
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:19.62
OH#21
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012-10-20
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:23.22
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#2)
2012-11-03
Burrows, Kelly
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:31.17
OH#35
OH D1 State Meet
(#18)
2012-09-15
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
D1
Alliance Running XC Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-27
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.33
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2012-09-29
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:45.70
St. Xavier Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-27
Burrows, Kelly
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:53.06
OH D1 Region 4
(#12)
2012-08-18
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.91
OHSAA Pre-Season Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-20
Burrows, Kelly
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:02.84
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason B
(#3)
2012-09-15
Burrows, Kelly
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
D1
Alliance Running XC Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-29
Burrows, Kelly
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:06.40
St. Xavier Invitational
(#4)
2012-08-25
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
Brookville Grade Level Challenge
(#2)
2012-09-08
Vanfossen, Abbie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Princeton Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Williams, Dominic
(2013)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.63
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.11
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.18
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-28
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.27
OH#15 pre w(1.2)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#13)
2012-05-18
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.29
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-60
7.28
OH#83
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#8)
2014-02-08
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-60
7.34
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#10)
2012-04-27
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Williams, Dominic
(2013)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-18
Boughner, Conolly
(2015)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Sensel, Stephen
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2006-01-28
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-200
22.52
US#73 OH#5
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2006-01-28
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-400
49.79
US#55 OH#5
Rubber City Open
(#2)
2006-06-16
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:52.24
US#33 OH#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2015-06-06
Norris, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:53.66
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2006-03-12
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:53.95
US#8 OH#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#3)
2015-05-29
Norris, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:54.55
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2006-02-18
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:55.49
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2006-01-08
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:55.72
Ed Temple Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Norris, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:56.08
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hills, Andrew
(2009)
B-800
1:57.08
OH#49
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#3)
2015-06-28
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-800
1:57.58
OH#70
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-08
Norris, Michael
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
Mason Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Hills, Andrew
(2009)
B-800
1:57.65
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#5)
2006-01-28
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:57.84
Rubber City Open
(#3)
2015-08-08
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-800
1:57.90
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2005-12-10
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-800
1:58.06
Golden Flash Gala
2015-05-08
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-800
1:58.08
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-08
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-800
1:58.51
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2011-05-13
Lyons, Tanner
(2012)
B-800
1:59.79
Greater Miami Conf Championhips
(#5)
2009-04-08
Hills, Andrew
(2009)
B-800
1:59.98
Coaches Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-800
2:03.04
OH#44
UK HS Invitational
(#26)
2005-12-10
Johnson, William
(2006)
B-1000
2:34.17
US#46 OH#1
Golden Flash Gala
(#3)
2015-08-08
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-1500
4:01.86
OH#4
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-28
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-1500
4:04.28
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-08-02
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-1500
4:11.17
OH#5
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#9)
2000-05-27
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-1600
4:10.16
US#11 OH#2
Regional
(#2)
2000-06-03
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-1600
4:14.95
Div 1 Finals
(#2)
2000-04-29
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.64
Worthington Inv
(#1)
2000-04-19
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-1600
4:18.30
Colerain Inv
(#2)
2015-03-07
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-1600
4:24.13
OH#14
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2000-06-17
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-Mile
4:18.09
OH#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#18)
2015-05-08
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-Mile
4:20.84
OH#10
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-25
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-Mile
4:24.22
Eastern Relays
(#15)
2015-02-21
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-Mile
4:30.61
OH#9
UK HS Invitational
(#22)
2015-06-06
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-3200
9:13.87
OH#9
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
1999-06-05
Godsey, Brian
(1999)
B-3200
9:14.11
US#39 OH#3
Division 1
(#2)
2015-04-25
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-3200
9:14.17
Eastern Relays
(#8)
1999-06-12
Godsey, Brian
(1999)
B-3200
9:15.88
Midwest Champions
(#1)
2015-05-29
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-3200
9:16.68
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2000-05-27
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-3200
9:17.94
US#80 OH#3
Regional
(#2)
2000-06-03
Claunch, Jerry
(2000)
B-3200
9:20.75
Div 1 Finals
(#3)
2013-06-08
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:20.91
OH#13
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2015-05-22
Horter, Dustin
(2018)
B-3200
9:21.55
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2013-05-31
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.98
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
1999-03-05
Godsey, Brian
(1999)
B-3200
9:27.90
US#12
Elite Classic
(#2)
2013-04-27
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.45
Eastern Relays
(#19)
2013-04-27
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.88
OH#36
Eastern Relays
(#20)
2013-05-24
Rice, Matt
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.71
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.93
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#2)
2014-04-26
Call, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.95
OH#50
Eastern Relays
(#39)
2015-05-22
Miller, Cameron
(2015)
B-300H
40.18
OH#77
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#3)
2014-05-23
Miller, Cameron
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
OH#100
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#5)
1899-12-30
Reynolds, Erik
(2001)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#56 OH#1
District
2013-03-02
Combs, Jordan
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#16
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OH#79
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
OH#57
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.26
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.97
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.73
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.68
OH#36
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#3)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.69
US#25 OH#1
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.34
OH#28
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.07
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2013-02-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-55
7.31
OH#3
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2013-02-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-55
7.43
pre
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2012-02-04
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-55
7.44
OH#9
Richey HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.57
US#24 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-15
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.66
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#1)
2014-02-22
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.66
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.67
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-22
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.67
UK HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.68
pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#1)
2014-02-01
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.70
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2013-03-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.70
US#45 OH#3
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.72
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.74
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2014-01-25
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.76
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-25
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.78
pre
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.79
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-03-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.79
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.79
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.81
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-60
7.81
OH#10 pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2013-02-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.84
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-03-01
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.86
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013-02-09
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.87
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.89
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.89
pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-01
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-60
7.91
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2014-03-08
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-60
7.94
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-03-01
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-60
7.97
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-03-08
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-60
7.98
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2012-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.63
pre
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.75
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2014-06-07
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.83
US#65 OH#1 pre w(0.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.87
w(2.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-06-07
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.90
w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.98
OH#5 pre w(-0.2)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
11.99
w(0.3)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#5)
2014-05-30
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-100
12.06
w(2.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2013-08-03
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.07
pre w(-2.1)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#4)
2012-04-20
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.11
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-25
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Reading Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Anderson Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.14
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2013-05-24
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.17
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2012-04-20
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.18
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.20
pre w(-1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-06-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.26
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2012-07-28
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.27
OH#15 pre w(1.2)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#13)
2014-06-07
Mbah, Kellsa
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-18
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.29
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-25
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.29
pre w(1.6)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2012-07-28
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.29
pre w(0.3)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#14)
2012-06-02
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.29
pre w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-07-08
Heath, Autumn
(2014)
G-100
12.32
w(-0.7)
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Heath, Autumn
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Mbah, Kellsa
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rice, Matt
Harding University, AR
(Gulf South Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sensel, Stephen
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page