Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Medina, OH
City: MEDINA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'9" OH#22 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-03-07 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'2.5" OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-21 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 34'3" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NEOC -- Valley Division (#10)
2014-10-11 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.34 NEOC -- Valley Division (#13)
2014-10-11 Loeper, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.18 NEOC -- Valley Division (#14)
2014-09-13 Menyes, Kevin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Galion XC Invitational (#22)
2014-09-13 Robertson, Zach (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Galion XC Invitational (#23)
2014-11-01 Keller, Aliah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.65 OH#79 OH D1 State Meet (#25)
2014-09-13 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 OH#87 Galion XC Invitational (#9)
2014-10-11 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 NEOC -- Valley Division (#3)
2014-11-01 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.91 OH D1 State Meet (#45)
2014-09-06 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 Tiffin XC Carnival (#21)
2014-11-01 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.49 OH D1 State Meet (#58)
2014-09-06 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.12 Tiffin XC Carnival (#26)
2014-10-11 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:22.25 NEOC -- Valley Division (#5)
2014-10-25 Keller, Aliah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2014-10-11 Keller, Aliah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.70 NEOC -- Valley Division (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Armstrong, Mike (2014) B-200 22.24 OH#39 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.18 OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-23 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.32 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-14 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.90 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-02 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'10" OH#20 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-14 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" Medina Relays (#2)
2014-04-19 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-23 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 61'2.75" US#40 OH#5 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 60'6.25" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-14 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 58'2.25" NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 57'5" Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'7.5" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'3.5" Avon Lake Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 55'9" Amherst Comet Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 54'11" Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 54'1.5" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-04-12 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 52'11" Medina Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 Hazek, Austin (2014) B-SP 52'2.25" OH#64 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-04-05 Hazek, Austin (2014) B-SP 51'5" Avon Lake Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Hazek, Austin (2014) B-SP 51'3" Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#7)
2014-05-02 Hazek, Austin (2014) B-SP 50'9" Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#2)
2014-05-14 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 182'7" US#56 OH#4 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 182'5" Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 173'5" OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-26 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 170'10" Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 168'11" OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-06-07 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 166'7" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-04-05 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 165'11" Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 161'8" Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-DT 160'3" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-06-15 Wickey, Jake (2017) B-HT 159'8" OH#7 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 OH#67 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.80 OH#42 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:29.60 OH#9 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:14.79 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:15.34 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-04-19 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:18.88 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-05-14 Pack, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:19.71 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Cullings, Tarynn (2017) G-1600 5:09.39 OH#44 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-19 Scavuzzo, Maria (2014) G-3200 11:18.12 OH#37 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Scavuzzo, Maria (2014) G-3200 11:22.55 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-14 Scavuzzo, Maria (2014) G-3200 11:23.70 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Kelly, McKenzie (2015) G-300H 47.91 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-04-26 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIAmherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Acevedo, Alyssa (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIMansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 37'8" OH#82 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'9" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-05-23 Moran, Mckenzie (2015) G-SP 36'7" OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-04-12 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'5.75" Medina Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 36'3.25" OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-14 Moran, Mckenzie (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-SP 35'1.25" Avon Lake Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 138'4" OH#14 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 124'11" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Wilder, Carolyn (2017) G-DT 121'9" OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-04-26 Moran, Mckenzie (2015) G-DT 120'11" OH#75 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.29 OH#88 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.87 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.86 OH#29 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.26 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.20 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.85 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.92 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.01 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.76 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.88 OH#11 Medina Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:47.94 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#28)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:17.40 US#21 OH#1 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.43 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-02 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:01.63 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#8)
2014-01-11 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:02.70 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2014-01-18 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'4" OH#17 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2013-12-27 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'2" SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-02-01 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#10)
2014-03-08 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'2" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-01-11 Stenger, Andrew (2014) B-HJ 6'2" Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2014-03-02 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 15'0" Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 15'0" OH#4 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#1)
2014-01-03 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 15'0" US#56 Akron Pole Vault Convention (#18)
2014-01-25 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'7" Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-22 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2013-12-27 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-02-01 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-01-18 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'6" Kent State HS Meet #1 (#3)
2014-03-16 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'4.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2014-02-08 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'2.5" Akron U HS Invitational (#1)
2014-01-11 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2014-03-08 Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-08 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 58'0.75" US#43 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'6" Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-02-22 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'6" Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-01-18 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 55'1" Kent State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-08 Hierholzer, Mike (2014) B-SP 54'2.75" Akron U HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Hazek, Austin (2014) B-SP 51'5.5" OH#20 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-05 Lenaburg, Josh (1999) B-55 6.53 US#44 Elite Classic (#3)
2012-02-05 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.09 OH#29 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-05 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.10 pre Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-25 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.10 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#6)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.12 OH#18 Kent State #3 (#9)
2012-01-14 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.17 pre Jerome Fields Open (#4)
2012-01-14 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#51 Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.18 pre Jerome Fields Open (#6)
2011-03-19 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.22 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#13)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.25 pre Kent State #3 (#16)
2012-01-21 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.26 Kent HS Open #1 (#10)
2012-03-04 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#17)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-60 7.28 Jerome Fields Open (#7)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.29 pre Kent State #2 (#10)
2011-01-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.32 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#8)
2012-01-21 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.33 pre Kent HS Open #1 (#13)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-60 7.33 Kent State #2 (#15)
2011-03-06 Oswald, Josh (2013) B-60 7.34 OH#90 pre Kent State #3 (#31)
2011-04-23 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-100 10.93 w(4.2)Comet Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Bailey, Walter (2012) B-100 10.99 NWIWildcat Premier Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 21.88 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 21.95 OH#19 w(1)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-06-04 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.02 OH#19 pre w(-0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.07 pre w(2)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(0.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-27 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.13 w(-1.1)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.16 w(-1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Gargiulo, Jake (2015) B-200 22.17 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.22 pre NWINE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2014-05-23 Armstrong, Mike (2014) B-200 22.24 OH#39 pre w(1.6)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2011-05-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.26 w(-2.5)OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2015-05-22 Scherer, Kyle (2015) B-200 22.30 OH#50 pre w(-1)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2011-05-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.42 pre w(-4.2)OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2010-05-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.46 w(2.4)OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-05-11 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.47 NWINE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2011-05-27 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.50 pre w(-2.1)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-03-19 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.66 OH#16 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-04-02 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.89 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-03-06 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.90 Kent State #3 (#9)
2011-02-20 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.91 Kent State #2 (#4)
2011-04-02 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.94 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-01-22 Tuck, Malik (2011) B-200 22.95 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2008-06-07 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:52.24 US#34 OH#4 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 Unsdorfer, Matt (2007) B-800 1:53.82 US#97 OH#8 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#4)
2010-05-26 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:54.47 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2012-05-18 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:54.88 OH#16 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2010-06-05 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.07 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:55.07 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:55.50 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:56.20 OH#37 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2010-05-26 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:56.46 OH#36 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2012-04-14 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:56.90 Miele Invitational (#1)
2008-03-15 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:56.92 US#49 OH#3 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2014-05-30 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.18 OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:57.29 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2008-02-03 Maynard, Sam (2008) B-800 1:57.30 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2014-05-23 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:57.32 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2010-05-22 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.12 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-04-16 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:58.55 OH#93 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2008-01-19 Shewbridge, Spencer (2009) B-800 1:58.57 OH#11 Kent St #1 IN (#2)
2013-05-24 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 1:58.80 OH#92 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2009-05-22 McKee, Evan (2010) B-800 1:58.83 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:58.98 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2010-06-05 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:59.01 OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 Heaton, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:59.01 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.02 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-06-02 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.03 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2013-05-31 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 1:59.22 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2014-03-08 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.43 OH#18 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2011-02-20 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.48 OH#19 Kent State #2 (#6)
2011-03-19 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.73 OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)
2013-05-24 Mckee, Ian (2013) B-800 1:59.88 OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2014-05-14 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 1:59.90 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-800 1:59.90 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-11 Mckee, Ian (2013) B-800 1:59.99 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2014-03-02 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:01.63 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#8)
2011-03-06 Knack, David (2011) B-800 2:02.07 OH#35 Kent State #3 (#9)
2014-01-11 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:02.70 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2013-03-03 Dombi, Dylan (2013) B-800 2:04.14 OH#58 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#21)
2011-04-16 Menyes, Tommy (2012) B-800 2:04.62 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#11)
2009-05-22 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:15.07 OH#10 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:16.66 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-03-21 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:17.84 US#36 OH#2 OATCC State Div 1 (#2)
2011-06-11 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:19.84 OH#25 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2011-04-16 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:20.12 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-25 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:20.27 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Roys, Donny (2009) B-1600 4:20.92 Mehock Relays (#3)
2011-05-11 Knack, David (2011) B-1600 4:21.18 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:21.87 OH#36 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-06-11 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:25.32 Midwest Distance Gala (#37)
2011-04-02 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-1600 4:31.55 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 Gaither, Brent (2011) B-1600 4:34.99 OH#53 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-06-11 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:21.47 OH#3 Midwest Distance Gala (#19)
2011-03-06 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:23.71 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-03-06 Robinson, Robert (2012) B-Mile 4:28.27 OH#8 Kent State #3 (#3)
2011-01-22 Knack, David (2011) B-Mile 4:30.26 GaREAT Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2009-04-25 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:15.48 OH#2 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:16.39 OH#5 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2009-04-18 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:19.46 Mehock Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:20.14 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:21.02 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2010-04-24 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:21.19 OH#10 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2011-04-23 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:21.80 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:22.36 US#35 OH#4 OATCCC D1 Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:22.98 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2010-06-05 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:23.67 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:23.67 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:24.85 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2009-04-04 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:25.70 Wildcat Premier (#1)
2009-05-22 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:26.25 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 Roys, Donny (2009) B-3200 9:29.41 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2011-05-11 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:31.00 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2009-05-22 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:33.21 OH#33 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2010-05-22 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:34.41 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-06-04 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:34.77 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 9:37.64 OH#50 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2011-04-16 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 9:54.10 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2011-01-01 Palocko, Brad (2011) B-3200 9:58.84 OH#68 Medina Relays (#5)
2010-01-16 Knack, David (2011) B-3200 9:59.60 OH#35 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2011-04-02 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-3200 10:01.30 Wildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-02-19 Knack, David (2011) B-2Mile 9:32.17 US#54 OH#1 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2011-02-19 Paradise, Kevin (2011) B-2Mile 9:56.96 OH#4 U-Kentucky Inv (#14)
2006-02-22 Shotwell, Frank (2006) B-55H 7.60 US#43 OH#2 Ohio Coaches List (#2)
2008-01-19 Belen, Ruben (2008) B-55H 7.68 US#83 OH#9 Kent St #1 IN (#3)
2005-02-20 Shotwell, Frank (2006) B-55H 7.68 US#40 OH#6 Oiler Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Boyert, Anna Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Burke, Taylor University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
McKee, Evan University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD (America East Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Roys, Donny Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Maynard, Sam University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC (Big South Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State