College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: New Albany, OH
City:
NEW ALBANY
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#7)
2014-03-01
Plescia, Daniel
(2014)
B-WT
51'5.75"
OH#32
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#3)
2014-02-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.98
OH#26
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-02-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
8.00
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2014-02-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
26.70
OH#40
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2014-03-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.81
US#15 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-22
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
57.60
UK HS Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-01
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
58.56
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-02-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
59.73
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2014-02-15
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
59.79
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2014-03-01
White, Dena
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
OH#14
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-02-15
White, Dena
(2014)
G-LJ
16'8.25"
OH#22
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.48
OH#14
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.19
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.01
OH#5
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.10
OH#25
Galion XC Festival
(#3)
2013-09-14
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
OH#37
Galion XC Festival
(#8)
2013-09-28
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.41
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#15)
2013-10-26
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.86
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2013-10-19
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.32
OH D1 Central District Section 11
(#3)
2013-10-26
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.94
OH D1 Region 3
(#14)
2013-09-14
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.70
Galion XC Festival
(#28)
2013-11-02
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.54
OH D1 State Meet
(#42)
2013-10-19
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.66
OH D1 Central District Section 11
(#5)
2013-09-28
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.98
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#26)
2013-09-14
Krugh, Brian
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Galion XC Festival
(#42)
2013-10-19
Matt, Eliza
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:59.86
OH#82
OH D1 Central District Section 3
(#2)
2013-10-26
Matt, Eliza
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:03.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-11-02
Matt, Eliza
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.27
OH D1 State Meet
(#25)
2013-09-14
Matt, Eliza
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
Galion XC Festival
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.49
OH#53 pre w(-2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
OH#18 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(-1.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
OH#23
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.26
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.57
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.92
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.09
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.01
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
11.99
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.01
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.12
OH#12 w(0.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.31
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.36
pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-04-26
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.90
NWI
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Cox, Cynthia
(2013)
G-200
25.99
OH#69 w(-0.5)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
53.59
US#8 OH#1
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
54.72
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-05-04
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.44
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.53
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.65
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
56.63
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-26
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
56.75
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
57.48
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
OH#48 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.04
OH#20
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.28
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.87
OH#30
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.57
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.77
Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.39
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.00
US#88 OH#15 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.05
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-01-26
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.06
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.10
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-03-02
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OH#66
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#10)
2013-03-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2013-02-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.22
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-02-16
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.22
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-03-02
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.24
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#12)
2013-01-26
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.25
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-16
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#5)
2013-02-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.50
OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.31
OH#15 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.33
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.35
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#4)
2013-02-09
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.41
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.50
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#22 OH#1
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2013-01-19
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-02-09
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-02-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-01-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.25
OH#29
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#4)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.87
OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-60
7.99
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-02-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-200
25.57
OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
55.38
US#8 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2013-03-02
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
56.44
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-01-26
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
58.04
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-02
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
58.87
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-01-19
Winters, Karrington
(2015)
G-400
59.43
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.39
OH#15
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.08
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Zack, Buck
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.90
OH#100
Galion XC Festival
(#6)
2012-09-15
Bach, Austin
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.50
Galion XC Festival
(#11)
2012-09-15
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.50
Galion XC Festival
(#12)
2012-11-03
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.69
OH D1 State Meet
(#65)
2012-10-27
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.91
OH D1 Region 3
(#17)
2012-10-20
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.86
OH D1 Central District 3
(#7)
2012-10-13
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-30
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-55
6.84
OH#62
Richey HS Tuneup
(#9)
2013-03-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.00
US#88 OH#15 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.05
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-01-26
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.06
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.10
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-03-03
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.18
OH#54 pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#11)
2010-02-27
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-60
7.18
OH#38 pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#6)
2013-03-02
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OH#66
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#10)
2012-01-21
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#3)
2013-03-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2010-02-27
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-60
7.21
Ohio State Open #4
(#8)
2012-03-03
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.22
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#14)
2013-02-16
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.22
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-02-16
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.22
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2012-01-21
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.23
OH#70 pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#4)
2013-03-02
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.24
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#12)
2012-02-04
Broderick, Adam
B-60
7.24
OH#74
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#8)
2011-02-12
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.25
OH#60
Ohio State Open #3
(#4)
2014-02-15
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OH#69
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#6)
2012-01-21
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.25
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#6)
2013-01-26
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.25
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-12
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-60
7.27
pre
Ohio State Open #3
(#4)
2013-02-16
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#5)
2012-02-11
Broderick, Adam
B-60
7.28
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#11)
2014-02-15
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#7)
2012-01-21
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.28
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#9)
2012-02-04
Emery, Daniel
B-60
7.30
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#11)
2012-02-04
Broderick, Adam
B-60
7.30
pre
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#13)
2012-02-04
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-60
7.30
pre
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#14)
2012-02-04
Emery, Daniel
B-60
7.30
OH#97 pre
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#15)
2012-02-11
Broderick, Adam
B-60
7.32
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#13)
2012-05-19
Emery, Daniel
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2012-04-07
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-12
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-05-12
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-200
22.23
OH#31 pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-05-30
Oppong, Ob
(2014)
B-200
22.23
OH#38 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-25
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-200
22.46
w(-1.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-31
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.49
OH#53 pre w(-2.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
Lee, Daron
(2013)
B-200
22.50
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2013-02-02
Watson, Alan
(2013)
B-200
22.50
OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2012-03-03
Broderick, Adam
B-200
22.68
OH#19
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.89
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
(#1)
2012-03-17
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.90
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2012-02-11
Broderick, Adam
B-200
22.98
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2012-05-25
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
48.77
OH#16
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-06-02
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
48.92
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.00
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.05
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2010-05-26
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
49.07
OH#21 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2012-05-12
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.11
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2012-04-07
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.37
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
49.61
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
49.61
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
49.68
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-06-02
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.70
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-17
Bodrick, Adam
(2012)
B-400
49.78
US#82 OH#10
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2010-03-20
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
50.73
OH#16
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-02-27
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
51.15
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2012-03-03
Broderick, Adam
B-400
51.38
OH#32
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-18
Broderick, Adam
B-400
51.49
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
(#1)
2010-01-30
Williams, Jordan
(2010)
B-400
51.67
Richey HS Tuneup
(#2)
2011-06-04
Windle, Drew
(2011)
B-800
1:51.94
US#41 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-27
(Drew), Kurt
(2011)
B-800
1:53.20
OH#9
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2012-05-19
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
1:55.01
OH#19
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
(Drew), Kurt
(2011)
B-800
1:55.87
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2011-03-19
Windle, Drew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.19
US#82 OH#7
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#5)
2010-05-22
Windle, Drew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
OH#51
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2012-05-12
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
1:57.41
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2011-02-19
Windle, Drew
(2011)
B-800
1:57.64
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2014-05-24
Buck, Zack
(2015)
B-800
1:57.93
OH#74
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:58.39
OH#89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2011-05-14
Windle, Kurt (Drew)
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#1)
2012-05-25
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
OH D1 Region 3
(#11)
2012-04-18
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
1:59.54
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
1:59.63
OH#16
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-05-30
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.79
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2012-03-04
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
2:00.52
Kent State HS Open #3
(#2)
2012-02-18
Manion, Kraig
(2012)
B-800
2:02.32
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
(#2)
2015-05-23
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.03
OH#28
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-03-07
Iten, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.18
OH#19
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-27
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.96
OH#8
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.36
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-29
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.02
OH#22
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.71
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2010-05-22
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.45
OH#25
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-03-07
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.70
US#96 OH#8
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.90
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2011-05-21
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.13
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#3)
2009-05-29
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.28
OH#42
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-09
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.74
Jesse Owens Classic
(#4)
2009-06-06
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.50
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#12)
2009-05-23
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.80
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.23
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2010-02-27
Taneff, Blake
(2011)
B-3200
9:54.23
OH#27
Ohio State Open #4
(#4)
2015-01-31
Maloney, Dennis
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.35
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.31
OH#15 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.33
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.35
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.38
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2012-03-10
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
OH#18
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.39
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#4)
2013-02-09
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.41
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2013-02-16
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-60H
8.50
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
OH#18 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.77
pre w(-1.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Burton, Michael
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2012-07-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.84
OH#28 pre w(1.3)
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2009-04-25
Burton, Michael
(2010)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Joe Ramsey Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
w(-2.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-07-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
w(0)
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2013-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
OH#23
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.26
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.27
OH#32
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.55
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2013-05-31
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.57
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-26
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
39.92
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.01
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-29
Frye, Max
(2017)
B-300H
40.02
OH#70
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-06-08
Frye, Alex
(2013)
B-300H
40.09
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Winters, Karrington
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Cordell, Taneisha
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Taneff, Blake
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page