College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Olentangy Liberty, OH
City:
POWELL
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.45
OH#71
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#5)
2015-10-10
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-24
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.82
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#9)
2015-10-17
Boone, Logan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:11.74
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#12)
2015-09-26
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.50
Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-17
Ropchock, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.53
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#14)
2015-10-17
Wojciechowski, Luk
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.88
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#20)
2015-10-17
Milligan, Ryan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.28
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#21)
2015-10-10
Ropchock, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-24
Ropchock, John
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.18
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#18)
2015-10-17
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:40.26
OH#5
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#2)
2015-10-17
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
17:43.52
OH#6
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#3)
2015-10-10
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:47.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:53.14
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#1)
2015-11-07
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:54.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-24
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:05.86
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#2)
2015-09-26
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:06.67
Strongsville Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:08.59
Strongsville Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-10
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:10.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-17
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:10.83
OH#19
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#4)
2015-09-12
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:21.49
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:21.52
Central Ohio Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:21.99
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:22.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-11-07
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-09-19
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:36.63
Central Ohio Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:39.22
Westerville North XC Classic
(#1)
2015-08-15
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:39.80
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#5)
2015-11-15
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:40.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#48)
2015-10-10
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-05
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:41.62
Westerville North XC Classic
(#2)
2015-09-26
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.37
Strongsville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.18
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#3)
2015-08-29
Sprankle, Gracie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:48.10
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.10
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.29
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Colvin, Sarah
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:09.85
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division
(#11)
2015-09-19
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.17
Central Ohio Invitational
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.23
OH#41 w(-2.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Collins, Trevor
(2016)
B-200
22.26
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-800
1:53.52
OH#5
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-800
1:55.07
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-800
1:58.43
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-10
Jones, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jones, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
OH#33
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.74
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.43
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.88
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.30
OH#43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-06
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.26
OH#28 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.40
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.68
w(-3.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.71
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Englehart, Sydney
(2018)
G-400
59.11
OH#78
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Englehart, Sydney
(2018)
G-400
59.80
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2015-05-29
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.16
OH#10
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.25
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.69
OH#23
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:52.03
OH#5
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
10:54.22
OH#7
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:56.02
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
10:56.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:58.22
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.69
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Mockler, Kelsey
(2018)
G-300H
47.41
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Pickelheime, Hailey
(2016)
G-300H
47.79
OH D1 Central District 3
(#7)
2015-05-23
Silber, Sam
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#30
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Silber, Sam
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
OH#61
OH D1 Central District 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.48
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.38
OH#16
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.39
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.25
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:32.99
OH#4
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-800
2:02.48
OH#39
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-02-22
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-800
2:04.68
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.15
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.89
OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.80
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.46
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Lackey, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-13
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.40
Galion XC Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-18
Lackey, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.17
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#8)
2014-10-11
Lackey, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.69
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#13)
2014-09-13
Lackey, Cameron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.40
Galion XC Invitational
(#21)
2014-09-06
Towne, Mitchell
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.69
McGowan Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-04
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:20.00
OH#16
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:26.00
OH#20
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-11
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:30.03
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#3)
2014-11-01
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:32.73
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-11-01
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:38.78
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-10-18
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:40.50
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#1)
2014-09-13
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:40.83
Central Ohio XC Invitational
(#2)
2014-10-11
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.90
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#5)
2014-09-06
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.48
McGowan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:47.52
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-10-25
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:49.89
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-11-15
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:51.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#11)
2014-09-27
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.81
Erin Nance Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:55.97
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#6)
2014-09-20
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.14
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.37
Central Ohio XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-08-30
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:57.60
Westerville North XC Classic
(#1)
2014-09-27
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:58.02
Erin Nance Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-20
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.93
Cedarville Friendship Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-16
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.90
OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-18
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.65
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#8)
2014-11-01
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:08.56
OH D1 State Meet
(#40)
2014-10-11
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.71
Ohio Capital Conf - Central Division
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-100
10.96
OH#28 pre w(2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-30
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
21.98
OH#24 w(0)
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Merrels, Jacob
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-24
Wiemels, Brad
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2014-06-07
Wojciechowski, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.20
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-01-31
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
US#18 OH#1
Bishop Hartley
(#1)
2010-02-20
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2009-03-21
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OATCC State Div 1
(#1)
2009-05-09
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
US#66 OH#3
Jesse Owens Classic
(#1)
2009-05-23
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#1)
2010-05-26
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#2)
2011-05-27
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2010-02-27
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-05-22
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-06-11
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#2)
2010-03-20
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
US#23 OH#3
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#3)
2011-05-27
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2011-02-12
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'6"
Ohio State Open #3
(#3)
2011-01-29
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'4"
Pole Vault Summit
(#6)
2009-02-21
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'0"
Rubber City Open
(#1)
2009-02-28
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'0"
St. Charles Open
(#1)
2009-04-18
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
15'0"
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2009-02-21
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
15'0"
US#41 OH#3
Rubber City Open
(#1)
2009-01-03
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
14'10"
x
Pole Vault Summit
(#11)
2010-01-30
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
14'10"
Section 2
Pole Vault Summit
(#3)
2010-01-16
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2009-05-29
Uhle, Joey
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-24
Schultz, John
(2014)
B-PV
14'4"
OH#35
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2009-07-01
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
14'3.25"
OH#33
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2015-04-10
Jones, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-23
Uhle, Christopher
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Ohio State Open #1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jones, Ryan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
55'0"
OH#34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
54'10.5"
OCC - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2013-01-19
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
54'5"
OH#17
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#2)
2013-03-16
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
53'9.75"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2012-05-25
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
52'7"
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-01-31
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
51'9"
MITS UofM #5
(#2)
2012-02-05
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
50'11"
OH#27
Oiler HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-21
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.25"
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#2)
2011-05-27
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
50'2"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#5)
2012-03-03
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
49'10"
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-19
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-SP
48'2"
Kenyon College HS Open
(#1)
2012-06-02
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-DT
195'0"
US#10 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-DT
175'5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-DT
174'6"
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-12
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-DT
174'1"
OCC - Cardinal Division
(#1)
2011-06-04
Cartwright, Grant
(2013)
B-DT
161'1"
OH#42
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
OH#33
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
OH#79
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
OH#63
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
OH#82 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH#90 pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#5)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.74
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.43
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.88
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#47 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.89
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.95
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.05
OH#55
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.57
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Freedom Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.85
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.87
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.91
OH#90
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
OCC - Cardinal Division
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.02
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#7)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#7)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#5)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#8)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
OH D1 Central District 1
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
OH#62
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.62
US#46 OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.01
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.14
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.27
OH#13
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.09
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.30
OH#33
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.47
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.30
OH#43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.68
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#8)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.72
US#98 OH#7
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:41.51
US#4 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-06-06
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.26
OH#28 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.40
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.68
w(-3.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-23
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.71
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Summers, Abby
(2017)
G-200
25.81
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2014-05-17
Summers, Abby
(2017)
G-200
25.88
NWI
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#2)
2015-05-29
Summers, Abigail
(2017)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-17
Summers, Abby
(2017)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2015-05-23
Englehart, Sydney
(2018)
G-400
59.11
OH#78
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
McFarland, Katy
(2014)
G-400
59.26
OH#96
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2015-05-29
Englehart, Sydney
(2018)
G-400
59.80
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2009-05-23
Griebel, Meredith
(2010)
G-400
59.99
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.16
OH#10
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.93
OH#13
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.25
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-06-07
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.27
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.53
OH#15
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2014-05-24
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.57
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Linn, Claire
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.69
OH#23
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.52
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-17
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.47
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:14.15
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:52.03
OH#5
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
10:54.22
OH#7
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:56.02
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
10:56.62
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Bower, Emma
(2018)
G-3200
10:58.22
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.69
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.89
OH#6
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Wiles, Claire
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.80
Capital Uni HS Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Teran, Dominique
(2011)
G-300H
46.27
OH#67
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Teran, Dominique
(2011)
G-300H
47.41
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#12)
2015-05-23
Mockler, Kelsey
(2018)
G-300H
47.41
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#6)
2014-05-17
Pickelheimer, Hail
(2016)
G-300H
47.77
OCC Championships - Central Div
(#2)
2015-05-23
Pickelheime, Hailey
(2016)
G-300H
47.79
OH D1 Central District 3
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Linn, Claire
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2015
Name
School
Wiles, Claire
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Uhle, Joey
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page