College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Perrysburg, OH
City:
PERRYSBURG
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
OH#67
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2015-10-17
Gerber, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#3)
2015-10-17
Byrd, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#4)
2015-10-17
Menke, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#5)
2015-09-12
Gerber, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.45
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#19)
2015-11-07
Byrd, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#54)
2015-10-24
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.70
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
OH#98
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2015-05-29
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:18.58
OH#64
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-23
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:19.79
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#4)
2015-06-06
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:04.62
OH#20
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:08.99
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
OH#28
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH#46
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
Oak Harbour Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.88
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.89
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.09
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.45
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.34
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.84
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:52.21
OH#78
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#9)
2014-09-06
Kemp, Allie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.37
OH#95
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#11)
2014-11-01
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.13
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2014-11-01
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.54
OH D1 State Meet
(#54)
2014-09-06
Menke, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.22
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#25)
2014-09-06
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.16
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#27)
2014-08-23
Kemp, Allie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.18
Norm Bray Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-01
Henry, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.47
OH D1 State Meet
(#61)
2014-09-06
Alt, Kristin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.87
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#32)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Lowery, Brandon
(2014)
B-110H
14.99
OH#43 w(0.1)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.89
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#5)
2014-05-16
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-400
59.99
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2014-06-07
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:10.02
US#42 OH#4
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:11.98
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-800
2:17.19
OH#39
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:18.87
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.25
OH#10
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.97
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.09
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.48
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.73
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.87
OH#34
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-1600
5:09.96
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2014-06-07
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
10:51.16
OH#5
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
10:59.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-16
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.46
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.56
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.73
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.71
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.82
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.80
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:04.63
US#16 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.91
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.97
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.28
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.88
OH#12
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-21
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-28
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'4.75"
OH#17
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-01
Santus, Chance
(2014)
B-LJ
21'2"
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2014-02-21
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:21.33
OH#9
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:21.58
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2014-01-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-800
2:22.29
Sid Sink HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:10.96
OH#6
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-03-08
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:38.84
OH#23
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#54 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.23
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2014-02-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Baynes, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.50
Galion XC Festival
(#26)
2013-10-26
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:41.34
OH#34
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-10-19
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:56.90
OH D1 NW District Section 1
(#1)
2013-10-26
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.16
OH#97
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2013-09-28
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.20
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2013-09-28
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2013-10-26
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.25
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2013-11-02
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.23
OH D1 State Meet
(#38)
2013-10-19
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:21.90
OH D1 NW District Section 1
(#3)
2013-11-02
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.05
OH D1 State Meet
(#50)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:55.90
OH#35
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:55.92
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-11
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:58.95
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:13.70
OH#13
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-31
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.09
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.43
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.35
OH#14
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.40
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.80
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.78
OH#19
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.46
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.52
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.62
US#47 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.64
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.80
OH#2
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:20.76
OH#14
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-16
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:23.01
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#11)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.45
US#51 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
Galion XC Festival
(#17)
2012-09-15
Baynes, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
Galion XC Festival
(#21)
2012-10-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.57
OH#97
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-11-03
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.26
OH D1 State Meet
(#65)
2012-10-13
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
Northern Lakes League Championship
(#3)
2012-10-20
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
OH D1 Northwest District 2
(#2)
2012-09-22
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.90
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-800
1:57.44
OH#72
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-400
58.88
OH#71
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.19
OH#16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2012-06-02
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-05
Wyrick, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
Oak Harbor Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.04
OH#22
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-25
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.95
OH#35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-11
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.48
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.64
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-19
Jones, Melissa
(2012)
G-300H
47.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#6)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH#73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.14
OH#18
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.47
OH#31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH#46
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.01
OH#58
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2009-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.52
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
Oak Harbour Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.86
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.88
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.89
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.73
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.09
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.46
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.52
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.71
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.82
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.80
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH#73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:04.63
US#16 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.62
US#47 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.64
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.91
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.97
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.03
US#70 OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.09
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.14
OH#18
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.28
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.45
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.42
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.34
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#54 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.45
US#51 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.84
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.23
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.30
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.56
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.48
OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2014-02-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013-09-14
Baynes, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.50
Galion XC Festival
(#26)
2010-09-11
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.03
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#34)
2012-09-15
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
Galion XC Festival
(#17)
2010-09-25
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Widewater Invitational
(#3)
2010-08-28
Byrd, Bryant
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
Norm Bray Invitational
(#4)
2012-09-15
Baynes, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
Galion XC Festival
(#21)
2010-09-11
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:22.65
OH#27
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#4)
2015-10-17
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
OH#67
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2013-10-26
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:41.34
OH#34
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2010-09-11
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:42.19
OH#53
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#12)
2010-10-23
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:44.60
OH District D1
(#1)
2010-11-06
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
OH#61
OH State XC
(#27)
2014-09-06
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:52.21
OH#78
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#9)
2010-10-02
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:54.60
Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-19
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:56.90
OH D1 NW District Section 1
(#1)
2012-10-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:58.57
OH#97
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-09-06
Kemp, Allie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.37
OH#95
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#11)
2011-10-22
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:59.70
OH#73
OH D1 Oregon District 1
(#3)
2010-11-06
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:02.70
OH State XC
(#41)
2015-10-17
Gerber, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#3)
2011-10-15
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:03.50
Northern Lakes League
(#2)
2010-09-25
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Strongsville Sole Invitational
(#10)
2013-10-26
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.16
OH#97
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-10-17
Byrd, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#4)
2012-11-03
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.26
OH D1 State Meet
(#65)
2010-09-04
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:09.40
Avon Lake Early Bird Inv.
(#2)
2009-10-17
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
OH#61
Northern Lakes League
(#3)
2010-11-06
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
OH State XC
(#56)
2014-11-01
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.13
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2013-09-28
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:10.20
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2009-10-31
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:11.43
OH Regionals D1
(#10)
2011-10-01
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:11.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-29
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
OH D1 Region 2
(#11)
2012-10-13
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.90
Northern Lakes League Championship
(#3)
2013-09-28
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2010-10-23
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:14.20
OH District D1
(#4)
2013-10-26
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.25
OH D1 Region 2
(#14)
2011-11-05
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:14.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#49)
2011-09-10
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:16.21
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#10)
2014-11-01
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.54
OH D1 State Meet
(#54)
2010-08-28
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:18.09
Norm Bray Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-02
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.23
OH D1 State Meet
(#38)
2012-10-20
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.40
OH D1 Northwest District 2
(#2)
2012-09-22
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.90
Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Menke, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#5)
2010-09-04
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:21.10
Avon Lake Early Bird Inv.
(#5)
2014-09-06
Menke, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.22
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#25)
2015-09-12
Gerber, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.45
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#19)
2015-11-07
Byrd, Emily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#54)
2013-10-19
Clody, Courtney
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:21.90
OH D1 NW District Section 1
(#3)
2011-08-27
Monheim, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:22.08
Norm Bray Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-06
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.16
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#27)
2014-08-23
Kemp, Allie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.18
Norm Bray Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2009-10-24
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:22.20
Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Ohio District
(#2)
2014-11-01
Henry, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.47
OH D1 State Meet
(#61)
2015-10-24
Lahey, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.70
OH D1 Northwest District 1
(#1)
2013-11-02
Doore, Jordan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.05
OH D1 State Meet
(#50)
2010-10-23
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.50
OH District D1
(#8)
2014-09-06
Alt, Kristin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.87
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#32)
2009-11-07
Alt, Andrea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:29.74
OH Statemeet
(#33)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.80
OH#2
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.88
OH#12
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014
Name
School
Clody, Courtney
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Byrd, Bryant
Western State College of Colorado, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page