College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Pickerington Central, OH
City:
PICKERINGTON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Hammond Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.77
OH#28 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.55
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2013-07-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.10
OH#9 pre w(1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#23)
2013-07-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.28
pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#22)
2013-07-24
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-200
24.98
OH#13 pre w(1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#39)
2013-07-24
Williams, Jada
(2013)
G-200
25.05
pre
w(3.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#42)
2013-07-24
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
25.34
OH#28 pre w(0.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#48)
2013-06-08
Williams, Jada
(2013)
G-200
25.37
OH#30 pre w(1.1)
OH D1 State Champs
(#11)
2013-05-25
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-200
25.63
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2013-06-30
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
25.76
pre
w(2.5)
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#20)
2013-05-25
Short, Cortisha
(2014)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013-07-24
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
57.16
OH#22 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#9)
2013-07-24
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
57.70
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#21)
2013-05-31
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
57.81
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-07-24
Skinner, Irene
(2014)
G-400
58.03
OH#40 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#37)
2013-05-31
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
58.31
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-25
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
58.92
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2013-05-25
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
59.60
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2013-04-26
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
59.71
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
46.73
OH#57
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-31
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
47.10
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
47.49
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2013-05-25
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
47.52
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013-06-08
Shoff, Dana
(2015)
G-PV
11'9"
OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Shoff, Dana
(2015)
G-PV
11'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-26
Shoff, Dana
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.98
OH#5
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.54
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.61
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.63
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
Hammond Relays
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.50
US#54 OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.50
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.59
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.64
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.98
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.12
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.20
Hammond Relays
(#1)
2013-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.06
Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.68
OH#11
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.86
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.98
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.71
US#72 OH#7
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-03-02
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.89
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-02-16
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.99
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2013-02-16
Kosnich, Nathan
B-60H
8.48
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2013-02-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.85
OH#9
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.86
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2013-02-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.88
pre
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#4)
2013-01-26
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.89
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.89
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2013-01-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.92
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2013-03-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.92
Central District Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-02-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.93
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.95
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-03-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.96
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#4)
2013-02-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.96
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#5)
2013-03-02
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-60
7.98
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
25.82
OH#12
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2013-02-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
26.34
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#10)
2013-03-09
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
26.44
Central District Indoor Championships
(#5)
2013-01-26
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
26.50
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#3)
2013-03-09
Skinner, Irene
(2014)
G-200
26.63
OH#35
Central District Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-01-13
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
26.93
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2013-02-02
Caudill, Kylie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-03-09
Caudill, Kylie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'2"
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.05
US#18 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.41
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.63
OH#86
OH D1 State Meet
(#36)
2012-10-06
Weed, Elizabeth
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:00.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-06
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#13)
2012-10-27
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:13.85
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012-10-06
Cheyunski, Madison
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#16)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.95
OH#15 pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-06-02
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.97
w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.21
OH#37
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-07
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.81
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.00
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-08
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
55'10.25"
OH#26
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-05-25
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
55'0.25"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'3.5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-04-21
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'2"
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-02
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
53'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-07
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
53'0"
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-18
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'11"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'2.25"
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#3)
2012-06-02
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
168'0"
OH#26
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-19
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
164'1"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-12
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
164'0"
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
162'0"
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-18
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
161'3"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-DT
161'3"
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
OCC - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Gahanna Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.17
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.47
Stingel Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
OCC - Ohio Division
(#5)
2012-07-28
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.24
pre
w(2.2)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#13)
2012-07-28
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-100
12.38
OH#26 pre w(-1.4)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#15)
2012-05-12
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
25.97
NWI
OCC - Ohio Division
(#3)
2012-07-08
Conley, Shalon
(2014)
G-200
25.99
OH#54 pre w(-1.6)
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2012-05-19
Williams, Tyler
(2014)
G-400
58.93
OH#75
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-1600
5:03.73
OH#21
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2012-06-08
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-1600
5:03.80
Midwest Distance Festival
(#3)
2012-06-08
Eisenhauer, Kristen
(2013)
G-Mile
5:05.75
OH#2
Midwest Distance Festival
(#3)
2012-04-07
Richmond, Kendal
(2012)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Richmond, Kendal
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
46.49
OH#68 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2012-05-19
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
46.72
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-19
Barnett, Edwina
(2015)
G-300H
47.55
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.95
OH#15 pre w(-0.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-06-02
Milton, Marcus
(2012)
B-100
10.97
w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.21
OH#37
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-31
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.58
OH#35
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-03-16
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.71
US#72 OH#7
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2012-04-07
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
49.81
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.00
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.00
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-09
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.78
OH#63
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.89
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-02-16
Trent, Gemel
(2013)
B-400
50.99
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#2)
2015-05-23
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
OH#27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:56.99
OH#52
OH D1 Central District 1
(#6)
2009-05-23
Taranto, Joe
(2009)
B-800
1:58.45
OH#83
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.02
OH D1 Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-24
Fee, Jonathan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.12
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.48
OH#27
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bauers, Steven
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.31
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2011-04-09
Gase, Michael
B-1600
4:31.26
OH#42
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Scrape, Matt
(2018)
B-3200
9:37.72
OH#57
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2011-04-09
Prater, Mason
B-3200
10:19.61
Stingel Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
Kosnich, Nathan
B-60H
8.48
OH#31
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#4)
2009-05-23
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#2)
2009-05-29
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-300H
40.07
OH#89
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2009-05-23
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-300H
40.08
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-300H
40.13
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-300H
40.20
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-300H
40.25
OH#84
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-300H
40.49
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
Kosnich, Nathaniel
(2013)
B-300H
40.83
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2009-04-18
Betts, Evan
(2009)
B-300H
41.18
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Kosnich, Nathaniel
(2013)
B-300H
41.84
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2015-08-08
Schooler, Crockett
(2018)
B-400H
56.56
OH#3
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2007-05-25
Serrano, David
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#79 OH#5
OH Reg 3 D1 OUT
(#1)
2006-06-02
Serrano, David
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#82 OH#3
OH State D1
(#1)
2014-06-07
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-14
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2007-06-01
Serrano, David
(2007)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-30
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-30
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-25
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#3)
2014-03-01
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#13
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2014-06-29
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-15
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-02-15
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#3)
2013-05-31
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#43
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-09
Stevens, Josh
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#42
Jesse Owens Classic
(#7)
2014-02-01
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2014-03-08
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-06-07
Smith, Kameron
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-03-08
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2011-04-09
Scarberry, Nick
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#76
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#4)
2009-05-09
Stevens, Josh
(2009)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Jesse Owens Classic
(#3)
2014-06-29
Cummings, Jordan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
AAU Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-11
Richardson, Morgan
(2014)
B-TJ
41'3"
OH#21
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#5)
2002-06-08
Kuhner, Jake
(2003)
B-PV
15'3"
US#68 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#2)
2003-05-03
Kuhner, Jake
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
US#69 OH#4
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2003-06-07
Kuhner, Jake
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2011-03-12
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#7
OH Central District Division 1
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2011-05-27
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#14
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2011-04-02
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#39
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-09
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-05
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Ohio State Open #2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Martin, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#45
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2011-06-04
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-26
Hammond, Grant
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#29
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#8)
2014-03-01
Martin, Nathan
(2014)
B-PV
13'9"
OH#33
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#4)
2003-05-29
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
64'10.5"
US#4 OH#1
Region
(#1)
2003-05-03
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
64'5.5"
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2003-06-14
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
64'1"
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2003-06-07
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
64'0"
Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2003-04-05
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
63'11"
Davidson Inv
(#1)
2015-06-06
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
63'7.25"
US#10 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-18
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
62'10.5"
US#14 OH#2
Capital Conf
(#1)
2003-03-01
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
62'0.5"
US#5 OH#1
Ohio Elite
(#1)
2002-06-08
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
61'9.75"
State Meet Div 1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
60'11.75"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2003-01-25
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
60'8.5"
Findlay Inv
(#1)
2002-03-02
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
59'5"
US#13 OH#1 MR
Ohio Elite
(#1)
2002-06-15
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
59'2.75"
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2015-04-24
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
58'2.75"
Westerville South Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
58'2.5"
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2001-06-02
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
57'7.5"
US#98 OH#3
State Div 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
57'1.75"
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2003-03-16
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-SP
56'6.5"
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#9)
2014-04-25
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
56'0"
Wildcar Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-08
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
55'10.25"
OH#26
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-01-17
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
55'6.5"
US#77 OH#12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2012-05-25
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
55'0.25"
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
54'4.25"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-02-18
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'3.5"
OH#9
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'3.5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-03-17
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'2.25"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-04-21
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
54'2"
Westerville South Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-02
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
53'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-06-07
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
53'9"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-06-04
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
53'8.75"
OH#38
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-17
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
OCC Championships - Ohio Div
(#2)
2012-04-07
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
53'0"
Stingel Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-11
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
52'9.25"
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
52'7.75"
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-02-04
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
52'7"
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#3)
2013-05-31
Nichols, Alex
(2013)
B-SP
52'5"
OH#58
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-27
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
52'2"
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2015-04-22
Glasco, Clayton
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
Nichols, Alex
(2013)
B-SP
51'1.25"
OH D1 State Champs
(#13)
2013-04-26
Nichols, Alex
(2013)
B-SP
51'0.25"
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-18
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'11"
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'11"
Westerville South Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
Dublin Coffman Classic
(#2)
2011-04-09
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'5.75"
Stingel Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
50'2.25"
Wildcat Premier Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Bowers, Davion
(2012)
B-SP
49'5"
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#3)
2011-04-09
Stephens, David
B-SP
47'11.25"
Stingel Invitational
(#4)
2003-05-29
Kellermeyer, Adam
(2003)
B-DT
181'4"
US#42 OH#2
Region
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Conley, Shalon
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Eisenhauer, Kristen
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page