College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Stivers For The Arts, OH
City:
DAYTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.52
NWI
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.77
OH#13 pre w(1.7)
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.90
w(0.3)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(1.7)
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.3)
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
21.45
w(2.2)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
21.65
OH#7 w(0)
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
21.84
pre w(-1)
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
21.96
w(0.1)
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.01
pre w(-1)
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.02
pre w(-1.2)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#8)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.15
pre w(1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#37)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.19
w(-3.7)
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.22
pre w(-1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.37
w(-1.8)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre w(-0.3)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
46.80
US#21 OH#2
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
47.11
USATF World Youth Trials
(#3)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
47.64
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
47.82
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.09
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-06-06
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.11
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.57
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.71
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.10
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.15
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.15
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#7)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.36
pre
OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.81
Lima Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Richardson, Armani
(2016)
G-400
59.30
OH#87
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Nooks, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.39
OH#91
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Richardson, Armani
(2016)
G-400
59.47
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#3)
2015-07-05
Nooks-Flee, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.67
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-05-01
Nooks-Flee, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.79
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Allen, Joia
(2018)
G-300H
47.41
pre
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Allen, Joia
(2018)
G-300H
47.76
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
OH#40
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.67
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.96
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
6.99
US#99 OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.03
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.14
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#1)
2015-02-14
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.14
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#7)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.17
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.20
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-10
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.24
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-14
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.26
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#9)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.75
OH#18
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.87
US#28 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
51.21
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
51.51
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-01-31
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
39'8.25"
OH#20
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#3)
2015-03-07
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
(2016)
G-WT
38'7.75"
OH#24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-10
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
36'5"
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
35'5"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2015-01-17
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
30'1"
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#7)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.17
OH#25
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
10.99
w(2.7)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-31
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
OH D2 Region 8
(#6)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.39
pre
w(3.3)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.41
pre w(1)
OH D2 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.41
OH#53 w(0.4)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-31
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.43
w(-0.8)
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.42
OH#8
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.91
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
48.94
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.11
OH D2 Region 8
(#1)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.29
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-400
49.44
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
OH#19
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-30
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'4"
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-55
6.78
OH#13
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#5)
2014-03-08
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.13
OH#24 pre
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-03-08
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.17
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.23
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-01-18
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.30
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#6)
2014-02-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#9)
2014-03-01
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
34'3.5"
OH#37
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-02-08
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
32'8.5"
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-06-08
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.31
OH#7 w(1.3)
OH D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-08
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.41
pre
w(3.4)
OH D2 State Champs
(#3)
2013-06-15
Wilson Jr, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.43
OH#13 w(0)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2013-05-07
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.65
pre
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(1.6)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(-2)
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
w(-4)
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
w(3)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.12
OH#33
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.54
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-05-07
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.61
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.33
pre
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.39
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-06-08
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#13)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.84
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Eaton Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Slade, Rolisha
(2013)
G-200
25.96
OH#64 pre w(-2.3)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2013-06-01
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
59.85
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#6)
2013-05-25
Slade, Rolisha
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
OH#27 w(0.2)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2013-05-04
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-07
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#21
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.55
OH#26
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.03
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.76
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.20
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.22
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.95
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.16
OH#8
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.82
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.06
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.91
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.31
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.97
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-60
7.32
pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#21)
2013-03-10
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-60
7.34
Dave Wottle Open
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(-1.3)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Dean Stoltz Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(1.6)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(-2)
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2012-06-02
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
w(-1.8)
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-01
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
(#1)
2011-07-30
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.81
OH#29 pre w(2)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5
(#4)
2009-06-06
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Jerard, Wilson
(2013)
B-110H
14.84
pre
w(2.8)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-04-16
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.84
pre
NWI
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
w(-4)
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2009-05-30
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.87
OH#33 w(1.9)
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#2)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
w(3)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2012-07-08
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.92
pre w(0.5)
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2012-06-02
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.92
pre w(1)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-21
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2012-03-24
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-110H
14.95
NWI
Jack Lintz Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.12
OH#33
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.54
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-05-07
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
39.61
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-21
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
40.15
OH#89
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2011-04-23
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
40.20
Dean Stoltz Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.33
pre
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Jerard, Wilson
(2013)
B-300H
40.38
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2013-06-01
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.39
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2009-05-02
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
40.69
Dayton Roosevelt
(#5)
2013-06-08
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#13)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.84
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Eaton Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#8)
2009-05-02
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Dayton Roosevelt
(#1)
2009-05-30
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.22
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#7)
2011-05-21
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.49
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2012-05-19
Jerard, Wilson
(2013)
B-300H
41.66
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2012-05-26
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
41.71
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#9)
2011-05-10
Wilson, Jerard
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
Dayton City League Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2009-05-23
Combs, Jashawn
(2011)
B-300H
41.91
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2008-05-03
Davis, Nathan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#91 OH#7
Roosevelt Memorial
(#2)
2009-06-06
Davis, Nathan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#15
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-04-24
Johnson, Robert
(2009)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#36
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Davis, Nathan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2009-04-24
Davis, Nathan
(2009)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#5)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#6)
2013-05-25
Slade, Rolisha
(2013)
G-200
25.96
OH#64 pre w(-2.3)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2011-04-16
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-200
27.21
NWI
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#7)
2011-07-10
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
58.77
OH#55
USATF JO Region 5
(#1)
2012-05-26
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
58.78
OH#68
OH D2 Region 8
(#4)
2011-07-29
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
58.95
pre
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4
(#20)
2015-05-02
Richardson, Armani
(2016)
G-400
59.30
OH#87
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Nooks, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.39
OH#91
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Richardson, Armani
(2016)
G-400
59.47
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#3)
2015-07-05
Nooks-Flee, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.67
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-05-01
Nooks-Flee, Paige
(2018)
G-400
59.79
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-10
Slade, Rolisha
(2013)
G-400
59.82
Dayton City League Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
59.85
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#6)
2011-05-28
Ragland, Darrea
(2013)
G-400
59.99
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Allen, Joia
(2018)
G-300H
47.41
pre
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Allen, Joia
(2018)
G-300H
47.76
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2011-07-28
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
OH#9 w(1.1)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#13)
2011-05-28
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
w(0.4)
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0.75"
w(-2.5)
OH D2 State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Slade, Rolisha
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
OH#27 w(0.2)
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2011-05-21
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
OH D2 Dayton District
(#4)
2011-07-29
Lee, Jasmine
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
OH#3 w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#32)
2014-06-07
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
OH#19
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-30
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'4"
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-05-04
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-07
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#8
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#2)
2013-04-26
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#21
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2013-06-01
Fisher, Claire
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2015-01-31
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
39'8.25"
OH#20
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#3)
2015-03-07
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
(2016)
G-WT
38'7.75"
OH#24
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-10
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
36'5"
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
35'5"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2014-03-01
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
34'3.5"
OH#37
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#8)
2014-02-08
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
32'8.5"
Richey HS Tune Up Meet
(#7)
2015-01-17
Arowosegbe, Adebelunola
(2016)
G-WT
30'1"
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#7)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
OH#19
OH D2 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.36
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.43
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.55
OH#26
OH D2 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.03
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.09
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.14
pre
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.49
OH#40
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.51
OH#46
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.56
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
pre
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
OH#45
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.76
pre
OH D2 State Champs
(#7)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.95
OH D2 State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.99
Edwin Moses Relays
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.13
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.20
Dayton City League Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.22
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.31
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.43
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.55
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.67
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.95
pre
OH D2 Dayton District
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.96
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.32
pre
Edwin Moses Relays
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.39
pre
OH Div. 2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.87
OH D2 Dayton District
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.46
OH#18
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.71
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#8)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.17
OH#25
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.70
OH#23
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#4)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.06
OH#9 pre
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.16
OH#8
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.78
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.03
OH D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.52
pre
OH D2 Dayton Regional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page