College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sylvania Southview, OH
City:
SYLVANIA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Sweeney, Lily
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#7)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.32
OH#31 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.55
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-29
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.77
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-23
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.81
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-06-06
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:51.16
US#27 OH#3
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:51.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:54.00
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-06-21
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:54.17
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#25)
2015-04-18
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:54.24
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:56.44
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
OH#61 pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-04-24
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.46
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'3.75"
OH#76
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-DT
162'6"
OH#25
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
OH#48
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.79
Whitmer Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.50
OH#10 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.00
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.54
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.51
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.25
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.30
US#65 OH#1
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Micham, Lauren
(2017)
G-300H
45.83
OH#42
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-29
Micham, Lauren
(2017)
G-300H
46.49
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.02
OH#30
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.27
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.85
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.40
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.51
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-27
Johnson, Myles
(2016)
B-60
7.27
OH#80 pre
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-27
Johnson, Myles
(2016)
B-60
7.29
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
50.62
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-21
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
51.69
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:59.04
OH#8
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
2:00.28
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-01-17
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
2:03.62
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.38
US#36 OH#3
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.25
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.85
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-02-22
Johnson, Alana
G-200
26.60
OH#42
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-02-22
Micham, Lauren
(2017)
G-200
26.74
OH#49
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.37
OH#9
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.78
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.59
US#60 OH#4 w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.66
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-15
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.76
pre w(1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.80
w(0)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.84
pre w(1)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-04-11
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.90
w(-1.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-3.1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.34
US#54 OH#3 w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.35
w(-0.3)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.48
pre w(0.2)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-06-15
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.56
pre w(0.6)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-06-07
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.78
pre w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
21.90
w(-0.4)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-11
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Johnson, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.12
NWI
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-400
48.66
OH#13 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-400
48.97
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-06-07
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-400
48.97
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-30
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-400
49.01
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-400
49.24
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-16
Pinckney, J.J.
(2014)
B-400
49.26
OH#27
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.50
OH#42 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-10
Pinckney, J.J.
(2014)
B-400
49.61
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.64
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-04-11
Pinckney, J.J.
(2014)
B-400
49.80
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Armstrong, Earl
(2015)
B-400
49.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:53.69
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-15
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:54.02
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:54.52
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:58.10
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:58.43
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-16
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
1:59.20
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
OH#88 pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-16
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Pinckney, J.J.
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
pre
w(2.6)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
w(2.6)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
56'4.5"
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-10
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
56'0"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
53'8.5"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
53'4.25"
OH#51
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-04-11
Berry, Grant
B-SP
52'8.5"
OH#58
Gold W Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
52'0.25"
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.75"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-05-24
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-04-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.75"
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'11"
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
OH#21
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.76
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.35
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.04
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.03
US#52 OH#3 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.42
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.66
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.69
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.15
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.74
OH#2
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Alana
G-200
25.89
OH#61 w(0.2)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Barwiler, Chelsey
(2016)
G-400
57.63
OH#31
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-24
Barwiler, Chelsey
(2016)
G-400
58.56
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Barwiler, Chelsey
(2016)
G-400
58.90
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-13
Schumacher, William
(2011)
B-800
2:03.61
Oberlin Invitational #4
(#3)
2015-01-17
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
2:03.62
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#1)
2014-01-18
Hayes, Frank
(2016)
B-800
2:04.22
U of Findlay HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2012-03-03
Justice, Chad
(2013)
B-800
2:04.28
OH#58
U of Findlay HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2010-03-06
Schumacher, William
(2011)
B-800
2:04.31
OH#30
Findlay Invite II D1
(#4)
2011-05-21
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
39.79
OH#64
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
OH#61 pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2014-05-24
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
OH#88 pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-04-24
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.46
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Lawrence, Jay
(2015)
B-300H
40.78
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-21
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
40.80
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-05-06
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
40.80
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
40.97
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-05-13
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
41.30
pre
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-04-21
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
41.44
Larry Kohring Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
Bias, Elijah
B-300H
41.48
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#4)
2009-05-23
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-HJ
7'0"
US#18 OH#2
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#2)
2009-05-08
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-HJ
6'11"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-HJ
6'10"
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-01
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Renner, David
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#16
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-04-29
Renner, Dave
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#16
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
Renner, Dave
B-HJ
6'6"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Renner, David
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-04-21
Renner, Dave
B-HJ
6'4"
Larry Kohring Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Renner, Dave
B-HJ
6'4"
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-06-04
Renner, David
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2009-05-23
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-LJ
24'0"
NWI
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#2)
2009-05-23
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-LJ
24'0"
pre
NWI
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#2)
2013-04-26
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
23'8.25"
NWI
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013-05-31
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-25
J, Jernard
(2014)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
w(7.1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
23'0.25"
OH#5 w(1)
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2009-06-06
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-LJ
22'7"
OH#9 w(-2.4)
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2012-05-19
J, Jernard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
OH#7 pre w(0)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-19
J, Jernard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.5"
w(0)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Pinckney, J.J.
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2009-05-29
Joplin, Shaun
(2009)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-12
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
pre
w(2.6)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
w(2.6)
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-03
Pinckney, Jenard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
w(4)
Knight Boys Relays
(#2)
2012-06-02
J, Jernard
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
w(-2.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-27
Pinckney, JJ
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Pinckney, JJ
(2014)
B-LJ
20'6.25"
OH#16 w(0.3)
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
56'4.5"
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-10
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
56'0"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
53'8.5"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
53'4.25"
OH#51
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2014-04-11
Berry, Grant
B-SP
52'8.5"
OH#58
Gold W Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
52'0.25"
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
51'8.75"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-05-24
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2015-05-29
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
51'3.75"
OH#76
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2014-04-24
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.75"
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'11"
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Grant, Berry
(2014)
B-SP
50'8"
OH#83
Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-SP
50'7.5"
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-23
Eggleston, Leon
(2015)
B-DT
162'6"
OH#25
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
OH#21
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
OH#40 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
OH#83 pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#4)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH#91 pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#10)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.85
US#98 OH#7
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.07
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.30
OH#22
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.52
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.58
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.76
OH#20
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.43
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
OH#48
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
Eastwood Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
OH#71
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2015-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.79
Whitmer Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
OH#79
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#10)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.35
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#4)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
Knight Boys Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.04
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.03
US#52 OH#3 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.42
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.50
OH#10 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.66
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.68
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.00
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.16
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.54
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.63
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.10
OH#21
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Johnson, Malcolm
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Wodarski, John
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page