College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wadsworth, OH
City:
WADSWORTH
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.61
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.53
OH#37
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.66
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.73
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:49.63
OH#17
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
56.72
OH#18
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-23
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.40
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-10
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.69
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.80
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
57.84
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.00
pre
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.30
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-23
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
58.32
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-06-07
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
59.17
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-400
59.91
Willoughby South Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:17.60
OH#47
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.93
OH#22
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-23
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.42
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-06-14
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.18
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-05-30
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.54
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2014-04-12
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.61
Lexington Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.30
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.33
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-10
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.64
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.66
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2014-05-17
Perebczk, Emily
(2016)
G-300H
47.79
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#6)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
pre
NWI
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Mentor Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.07
OH#17
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.57
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.78
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.68
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.26
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:14.15
US#59 OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.66
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.64
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.24
Mentor Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.01
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.64
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.97
OH#2
GlenOak Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.06
OH#17
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.09
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.13
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.15
pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#8)
2014-02-09
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.18
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.18
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.20
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#8)
2014-02-09
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.39
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.68
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.94
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2014-01-17
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.97
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#6)
2014-03-08
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.19
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-15
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.89
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#8)
2014-01-17
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:02.60
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2014-02-15
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-60H
8.32
OH#21 pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#3)
2014-03-08
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-60H
8.37
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2014-03-08
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:23.92
OH#18
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-03-08
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
16'11"
OH#11
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.61
OH D1 Region 2
(#28)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.62
pre
w(3)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-05-18
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.18
OH#29 w(-1.1)
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.26
w(0.6)
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2013-05-24
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:56.67
OH#46
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-08-03
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.68
OH#47
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2013-08-03
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.84
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-05-31
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.45
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-18
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.17
OH#34
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
OH#38 pre w(1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-24
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
14.90
w(2.5)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-05-31
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-18
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
40.01
OH#80
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2013-05-24
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
40.34
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2013-05-24
Looser, Ryan
(2014)
B-300H
41.16
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#7)
2013-05-31
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
180'2"
US#71 OH#8
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2013-06-08
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
170'5"
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-18
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
167'4"
pre
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-18
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
167'4"
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-04-19
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
166'1"
Willougby South Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
164'8"
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-04-12
Seme, Nick
(2013)
B-DT
164'0"
FE Cope Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#51
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.48
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2013-05-18
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-200
25.93
OH#61 w(-1.2)
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Gordon, Michalla
(2013)
G-400
59.12
OH#67
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Palange, Courtney
(2014)
G-400
59.51
OH#89
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Gordon, Michalla
(2013)
G-400
59.56
pre
Suburban League Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.80
OH#17
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-31
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-18
Berger, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.76
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Runkle, Leah
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
OH#27 w(1.5)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.00
OH#38
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.05
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.32
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.73
OH#12
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.39
OH D1 State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.08
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.78
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.91
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.52
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.15
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.43
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.35
OH#5
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.42
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.93
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.08
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
US#73 OH#5
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2013-02-09
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.84
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#9)
2013-03-03
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:00.56
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.06
OH#17
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#7)
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.09
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#8)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.13
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.15
pre
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#8)
2010-02-20
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.17
OH#36
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2014-02-09
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.18
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.18
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2010-03-07
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.19
Kent State #3
(#9)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.20
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#8)
2010-03-07
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.21
pre
Kent State #3
(#8)
2010-03-20
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.25
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#14)
2015-02-21
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.26
OH#75
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#7)
2014-02-09
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-60
7.26
pre
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#4)
2010-02-20
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.26
Prelims
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2015-02-08
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.26
OH#75
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#6)
2015-02-08
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.28
pre
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#7)
2015-02-22
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.31
Kent State HS Open #3
(#12)
2015-02-22
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.31
pre
Kent State HS Open #3
(#15)
2015-02-08
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.33
pre
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#10)
2015-01-31
Schmidt, Jake
(2016)
B-60
7.33
Kent State HS Open #2
(#10)
2015-02-21
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-60
7.33
pre
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#8)
2010-01-23
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.34
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#11)
2010-01-23
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-60
7.34
Kent State HS Open #1
(#9)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.82
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.84
OH#13 w(1.2)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.92
OH#27 w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(1.8)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-100
10.97
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-05-27
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-09
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2013-05-31
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.62
pre
w(3)
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.70
OH#9 w(-0.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
21.75
OH#11 w(1.1)
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
21.82
w(3.1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.88
w(1.7)
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
21.97
pre w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-2.5)
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.06
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(-1.7)
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.09
w(0.4)
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.13
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-12
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
Lexington Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.18
OH#29 w(-1.1)
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.22
pre w(1.1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2013-05-31
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.26
w(0.6)
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-05-17
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.30
pre w(-2)
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2015-04-17
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.39
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2015-04-17
Blamble, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Jones, Aarick
(2010)
B-200
22.49
NWI
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2014-02-15
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.68
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2014-02-22
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.94
Rubber City HS Open
(#4)
2014-01-17
Williams, Hunter
(2014)
B-200
22.97
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#6)
2012-03-04
Gordon, Mitch
B-400
51.98
OH#48
Kent State HS Open #3
(#18)
2010-06-19
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:50.42
US#9 OH#1
NB Nationals
(#3)
2010-06-12
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:50.51
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:50.63
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:51.15
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:51.15
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-26
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:52.96
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2003-06-07
Starkey, Patrick
(2003)
B-800
1:53.33
US#75 OH#6
Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2014-07-27
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:53.62
OH#12
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#2)
2003-06-14
Starkey, Patrick
(2003)
B-800
1:54.25
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#21)
2014-07-27
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:54.85
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2009-06-06
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:55.10
OH#22
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#10)
2009-05-27
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:55.72
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-22
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:55.78
OH D1 North Canton District
(#2)
2009-03-21
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:56.08
US#34 OH#5
OATCC State Div 1
(#4)
2010-03-20
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:56.50
US#59 OH#2
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#1)
2014-05-30
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:56.52
OH#45
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-24
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:56.67
OH#46
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-08-03
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.68
OH#47
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2014-07-13
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.84
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-08-03
Smith, Brian
B-800
1:56.84
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:56.95
OH#50
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2014-05-23
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2013-03-16
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
US#73 OH#5
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#4)
2010-03-07
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:57.12
Kent State #3
(#3)
2013-05-31
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.45
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2010-05-22
Tipton, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
1:57.56
OH#59
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-05-12
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.62
OH#80
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:57.76
Optimist Invitational
(#2)
2009-02-21
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:57.78
Rubber City Open
(#2)
2014-05-09
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:57.95
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.02
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.19
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2015-05-29
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-06-28
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:58.26
OH#86
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:58.30
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:58.72
Willoughy South Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.84
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#9)
2014-02-15
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.89
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#8)
2012-05-04
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.99
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Beidler, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.19
Lexington Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-18
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:59.38
Warrior Relays
(#2)
2010-02-20
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
1:59.56
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2015-04-17
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
1:59.59
Willoughy South Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-26
Tipton, Aaron
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#11)
2015-02-14
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:00.49
OH#17
Spire HS Showcase
(#14)
2010-01-16
Hiltner, Jake
(2010)
B-800
2:00.55
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2013-03-03
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:00.56
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#10)
2015-02-22
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:00.59
Kent State HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:01.23
OH#29
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2015-01-31
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:01.42
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-02-08
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:01.61
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#3)
2014-01-17
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:02.60
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2012-03-04
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:02.60
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-03-07
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-800
2:03.29
OH Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2012-02-18
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2012-01-21
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-800
2:03.57
Kent HS Open #1
(#3)
2015-06-20
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1500
4:08.00
OH#5 to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-06-28
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1500
4:12.45
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-05
Sussman, Jacob
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.13
OH#14
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Sussman, Jacob
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.13
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:20.47
OH#26
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-29
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:21.08
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-22
Sussman, Jacob
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.40
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2015-06-06
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-1600
4:22.07
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-18
Winkler, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.17
OH#34
Suburban League Meet
(#1)
2010-03-20
Sussman, Jacob
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.47
OH#10
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#8)
2015-06-20
Szalay, Gabe
(2018)
B-Mile
4:26.36
OH#17
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-02-14
Bach, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:48.61
OH#32
Spire HS Showcase
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page