College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Walnut Hills, OH
City:
CINCINNATI
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.12
w(-0.8)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#8)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Centerville Elk Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.92
OH#9
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-800
2:15.77
OH#21
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2011-05-20
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-800
2:17.26
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Cornett, Kelsey
(2013)
G-300H
46.05
OH#59
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2011-05-06
Cornett, Kelsey
(2013)
G-300H
46.85
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Cornett, Kelsey
(2013)
G-300H
47.27
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-20
Amoah, Kaia
(2013)
G-300H
47.71
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2011-05-28
Carpenter, Chelsea
(2014)
G-SP
35'6.75"
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Carpenter, Chelsea
(2014)
G-SP
35'6"
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Carpenter, Chelsea
(2014)
G-SP
35'6"
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Hassel, Jillian
(2012)
G-SP
35'5"
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-05-20
Hassel, Jillian
(2012)
G-SP
35'5"
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.41
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.61
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.20
Centerville Elk Relays
(#3)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.51
OH#27
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.24
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.46
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.80
Mason-Rod Russell Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.14
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.37
OH#18
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.57
OH#45
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-04-25
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:56.44
OH#12
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-800
2:22.75
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-04
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
Lebanon Invitational
(#14)
2010-09-04
Akin, Emily
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Lebanon Invitational
(#17)
2010-10-30
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:19.00
OH Regional D1
(#17)
2010-10-02
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
St. Xavier Invitational
(#6)
2010-10-30
McAuliffe, Erin
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
OH Regional D1
(#20)
2010-10-30
Akin, Emily
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:24.40
OH Regional D1
(#21)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-100
10.86
w(3)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-22
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.13
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-22
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
1:59.05
OH#96
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-26
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
1:59.83
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#10)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
OH#22
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
OH#20
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.57
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
11.90
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.00
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.17
OH#6 pre w(1.3)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.29
w(-0.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.29
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre w(-1.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.46
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.66
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.69
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.76
w(3.6)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
54.94
US#56 OH#3 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
54.94
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
54.95
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
55.61
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
55.61
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
55.79
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-26
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
55.88
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-22
Liverpool, Ashley
(2010)
G-400
57.50
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-800
2:18.27
OH#47
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Lowry, Maryn
(2013)
G-800
2:19.98
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.87
OH#4
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#2)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.03
pre
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.06
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.06
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.28
US#22 OH#2
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.55
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.86
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.93
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.93
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.94
NB Nationals
(#8)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.62
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.62
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.63
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.57
US#32 OH#2
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.55
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.55
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.93
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.48
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.48
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.60
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.74
OH#20
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.77
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:03.39
US#18 OH#1
NB Nationals
(#10)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-30
Sangodele, Theo
B-55
6.69
OH#21
Richey HS Tuneup
(#3)
2010-01-30
Sangodele, Theo
B-55
6.78
pre
Richey HS Tuneup
(#3)
2010-03-20
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
2:01.02
OH#26
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#11)
2010-03-20
Neff, Jackson
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.15
OH#6
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2010-02-13
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.37
OH#9
KTCCCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2010-01-16
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.39
Richey Early Bird
(#2)
2010-01-16
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.45
pre
Richey Early Bird
(#1)
2010-02-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.76
OH#8 pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#5)
2010-02-27
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.77
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-02-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.78
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2010-02-27
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.84
pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-01-23
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.88
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-30
Sangodele, Theo
B-55
6.69
OH#21
Richey HS Tuneup
(#3)
2010-01-30
Sangodele, Theo
B-55
6.78
pre
Richey HS Tuneup
(#3)
2011-05-20
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-100
10.81
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-100
10.86
w(3)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2011-06-04
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
21.64
OH#5 w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-28
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
21.71
pre
w(4.3)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
21.72
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-06-04
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
21.77
pre w(-0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-20
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.12
w(-0.8)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2010-05-22
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.13
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.17
w(2.7)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2010-05-26
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2009-05-22
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.26
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Davis, Kenneth
(2012)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
1:59.05
OH#96
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-05-22
Jones, Willie
(2009)
B-800
1:59.75
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2010-05-26
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
1:59.83
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#10)
2010-03-20
Reyes, Zach
(2010)
B-800
2:01.02
OH#26
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#11)
2010-03-20
Neff, Jackson
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.15
OH#6
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2012-05-11
Akanbi, Stephan
B-300H
41.56
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-24
Austin, Marquis
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#18
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Austin, Marquis
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#20
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-06-07
Austin, Marquis
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2013-03-16
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
54'2.25"
OH#19
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2014-04-11
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
53'5.5"
OH#48
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-02-01
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
52'8"
OH#16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-05-23
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
52'7.75"
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2014-06-15
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
51'11.25"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2014-05-30
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
51'10.25"
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-03-01
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.25"
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
50'10"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2014-04-17
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
50'8.5"
Mount Healthy Owls Classic
(#2)
2014-03-08
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
50'6.5"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2013-05-31
Adkins, D'Avon
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.75"
OH D1 Region 4
(#7)
2013-03-02
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
49'11"
Capital University HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-10
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
49'2.5"
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#2)
2013-02-17
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
48'6.5"
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-27
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
48'6"
OH Wesleyan HS Open
(#2)
2012-03-11
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
48'6"
OH#40
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-02-16
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
48'5"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#8)
2012-03-03
Lassiter, Ellery
(2014)
B-SP
47'11.5"
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#8)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
OH#22
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#6)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
OH#93
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#8)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Centerville Elk Relays
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.92
OH#9
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
OH#20
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.57
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
OH#76
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.12
OH#100
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.13
OH#83
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#4)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Mount Healthy Owls Invite
(#2)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#11)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
OH D1 Mason District
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.26
FAVC East Conference Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.37
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#5)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.77
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#13)
2000-02-26
Mullins-Hall
(2000)
G-55
7.22
OH#4
All Comers
(#3)
2000-02-26
White
(2004)
G-55
7.32
OH#5
All Comers
(#4)
2010-02-13
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.37
OH#9
KTCCCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2001-02-24
Fennell, Tamara
(2002)
G-55
7.37
OH#3
Clinton-Massie
(#2)
2010-01-16
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.39
Richey Early Bird
(#2)
2010-01-16
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-55
7.45
pre
Richey Early Bird
(#1)
2015-01-31
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-55
7.48
OH#9
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#4)
2010-02-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.76
OH#8 pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#5)
2010-02-27
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.77
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-02-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.78
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2010-02-27
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.84
pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-01-23
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.88
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2010-01-23
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.92
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2010-03-07
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
7.92
Kent State #3
(#3)
2013-03-02
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-60
7.98
OH#23 pre
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#3)
2010-03-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
8.00
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#12)
2010-03-07
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-60
8.00
pre
Kent State #3
(#4)
2001-02-17
Fennell, Tamara
(2002)
G-60
8.03
OH#4
U-Ky Inv
(#9)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
11.90
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#1)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.00
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-29
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.02
w(2.4)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.02
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.05
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.13
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.14
w(2.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2010-05-26
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.17
OH#6 pre w(1.3)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#2)
2009-05-08
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.26
NWI
Fairmont Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.26
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.29
w(-0.4)
OH 1A State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.29
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre w(-1.9)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-07
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.32
OH#21 w(-0.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.33
OH#23 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2009-05-29
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.37
OH#19 pre w(-1.9)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
w(2.2)
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-08
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.48
w(-2)
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2009-05-02
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.48
NWI
DeHart Hubbard Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
DeHart Hubbard Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre w(-1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2009-06-20
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-0.8)
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#11)
2015-05-22
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
12.49
w(1.7)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-08
Freeman, Arissa
(2015)
G-100
25.69
w(1)
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-29
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.40
w(2.7)
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.41
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2009-05-02
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.44
NWI
DeHart Hubbard Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.46
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-06-06
Steele, Shauniece
(2010)
G-200
24.54
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Carpenter, Chelsea
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
Lassiter, Ellery
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Lowry, Maryn
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Neff, Jackson
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Liverpool, Ashley
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page