College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Walnut Ridge, OH
City:
COLUMBUS
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-27
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-60H
8.48
pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-02
Gwynn, Donavan
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-02
Gwynn, Donavan
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
OH#30 w(1.5)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
38.84
OH#23
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
39.41
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-02
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.00
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.05
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.06
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.82
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#3)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kaitlin
(2010)
G-300H
47.92
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#3)
2009-05-23
Reed, Chanae
(2009)
G-SP
36'7"
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-60
6.92
US#35 OH#4
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-60
6.98
US#69 OH#10
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2013-02-16
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-60
7.04
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2012-03-03
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-60
7.06
pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#2)
2010-01-31
Gwynn, Donavan
(2010)
B-60
7.34
OH#87 pre
Sid Sink Open
(#11)
2012-03-24
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Gwynn, Donavan
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-09
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-02
Gwynn, Donavan
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Smith, Tyease
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Robinson, Malik
(2013)
B-400
52.40
Newark Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-27
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-60H
8.29
US#72 OH#14
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2010-01-31
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-60H
8.43
Sid Sink Open
(#2)
2010-01-31
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-60H
8.47
pre
Sid Sink Open
(#3)
2010-02-27
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-60H
8.48
pre
Ohio State Open #4
(#3)
2010-05-26
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.52
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2010-05-26
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.57
OH#24 pre w(0)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-02
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
OH#30 w(1.5)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2010-06-05
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
pre w(-3.8)
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.83
pre
NWI
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-15
Butler, Nick
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Garcia, Francisco
B-300H
37.89
US#91 OH#8
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
38.84
OH#23
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2010-05-26
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
39.18
OH#38 pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#5)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
39.41
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-22
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
39.69
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-02
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.00
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.05
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-29
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.06
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-26
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.25
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2012-05-19
Butler, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
40.37
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2013-05-25
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
40.44
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-19
Butler, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
40.64
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
40.82
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.21
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2013-05-15
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.42
pre
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.44
OH D1 Central District 3
(#7)
2012-05-09
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.57
Columbus City League Championships
(#4)
2010-05-22
Dunson, Kollin
(2010)
B-300H
41.68
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2013-05-25
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.75
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-19
Watson, Taj
(2013)
B-300H
41.81
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#8)
2015-05-07
Harrison, Malik
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#40
Columbus East Tiger Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
54'2.5"
OH#40
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-15
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
52'9.5"
Columbus City League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-01
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
52'3.5"
Braves Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
52'0.5"
OH#58
Braves Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-31
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
51'2.25"
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-03-30
Cole, Terry
(2013)
B-SP
50'10"
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
OH#26 pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
OH#41
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
OH#52 pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.58
Eastmoor Academy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
OH#30 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
OH#74 pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.69
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2015-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
Columbus East Tiger Relays
(#2)
2011-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.90
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#4)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.08
Columbus City League Championships
(#4)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Columbus City League Championships
(#6)
2012-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.57
Eastmoor Academy Relays
(#5)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Columbus City League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-200
27.36
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.00
US#66 OH#7
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.06
pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2012-02-11
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.26
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#5)
2012-02-04
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.28
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#6)
2012-02-11
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.30
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#5)
2012-02-04
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-60H
9.38
pre
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#5)
2012-06-02
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.17
US#56 OH#5 pre w(0.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.18
w(-0.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.28
w(-1.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-25
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.41
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.48
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.63
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.66
OH#15 w(0.2)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.66
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2012-03-24
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.71
pre w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-30
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.80
pre
NWI
Anthony Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.91
NWI
Columbus City League Championships
(#2)
2011-06-04
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.93
w(-1.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-21
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
14.94
NWI
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2012-03-31
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.06
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.14
pre w(-2.1)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2010-05-22
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-03-24
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.20
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.59
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.76
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-100H
15.94
pre
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
44.47
OH#22
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
44.50
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
44.81
OH#21 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-19
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
44.96
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
45.15
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
45.20
OH#32
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2011-05-21
Bange, Asia
(2012)
G-300H
45.25
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page