College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Watkins Memorial, OH
City:
PATASKALA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.89
OH#25
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:43.53
US#31 OH#1 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-03-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.47
US#27 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.45
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:21.37
US#25 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.01
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.04
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.19
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.45
OH#9
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.44
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.10
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.45
OH#10
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-01-16
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.49
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-07
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:31.80
OH#18
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-60H
9.32
OH#18 pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-60H
9.46
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-60H
9.50
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-02-07
Holtz, Nicole
(2015)
G-LJ
16'6"
OH#20
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.86
US#83 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.09
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.54
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.84
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:29.58
OH#8
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#2)
2014-10-11
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:31.93
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#1)
2014-09-13
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:34.70
Galion XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.04
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-09-06
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.34
McGowan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-25
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.10
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-08-30
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
Granville Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-29
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#48)
2014-09-13
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.40
OH#57
Galion XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-01
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:45.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#21)
2014-10-11
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.49
Licking County / Mocal League Championships
(#2)
2014-09-06
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.40
McGowan Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-18
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.41
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#4)
2014-08-30
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.70
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-06
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.36
McGowan Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-25
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.75
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-10-18
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.83
OH D1 Central District Sec 1
(#7)
2014-08-23
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.10
Panther XC Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
48.90
OH#18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2014-08-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.83
OH#56 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#16)
2014-05-30
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.79
OH#60
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2014-05-30
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.24
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.26
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.37
OH#42
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.59
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.25
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-17
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.61
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.81
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2014-05-24
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-24
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.93
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-09
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#20
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-09
Lyon, Jerrod
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Worcester, Jarod
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#45
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
OH#17
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.17
OH#13
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.32
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.41
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.96
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.75
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.79
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.40
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.97
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.42
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.73
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:51.52
OH#19
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Biniker, McKenzie
(2015)
G-200
25.44
OH#32 w(0)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Biniker, McKenzie
(2015)
G-200
25.74
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
Biniker, McKenzie
(2015)
G-200
25.95
pre
w(3.9)
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-09
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-800
2:16.42
OH#33
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-800
2:18.84
OH#68
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-24
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
4:58.09
OH#7
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-06-07
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
4:59.38
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
5:01.57
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-03
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.35
OH#29
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.25
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.58
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.58
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.64
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.34
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.53
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:42.33
OH#6
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH#23 pre
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.19
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2014-02-15
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.09
OH#22
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2014-02-01
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
2:04.64
OH#60
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2014-03-01
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.57
OH#26
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2014-03-08
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#42 OH#3
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-02-15
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#1)
2014-03-01
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-02-01
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2014-03-08
Lyon, Jerrod
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
OH#18
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.19
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.19
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#12)
2014-03-08
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:07.17
US#100 OH#4
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:24.60
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-01-18
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-3200
11:34.92
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#4)
2014-03-01
Shea, Sophie
(2016)
G-WT
33'0.5"
OH#43
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.40
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH#23 pre
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.12
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.19
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#13)
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.21
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#7)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2014-02-15
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#5)
2011-03-12
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.25
OH#60
OH Central District Division 1
(#7)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2011-02-05
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.27
pre
Ohio State Open #2
(#8)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.28
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-02-05
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.30
Ohio State Open #2
(#10)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#9)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#6)
2011-03-06
Marable, Devonte
(2011)
B-60
7.33
pre
Kent State #3
(#25)
2015-06-06
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.94
OH#30 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.82
OH#8 pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2009-08-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.90
pre w(1.8)
USATF Jr Olympics
(#25)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.90
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#1)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.23
w(2.4)
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Garrison, Donovan
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-200
22.44
NWI
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.75
US#56 OH#6
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.85
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#1)
2009-06-13
Baisden, Robin
B-400
47.97
US#89 OH#8
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
47.98
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.36
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2009-08-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.38
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#9)
2009-07-12
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.54
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#1)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.56
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.71
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.73
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.86
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-23
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
48.90
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
48.90
OH#18
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.92
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.93
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.08
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.18
OH#28
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-05-29
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
49.42
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.59
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2015-05-08
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.66
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.74
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2014-08-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.83
OH#56 pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#16)
2013-05-31
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.84
OH#40
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-05-12
Taylor, Letrel
(2012)
B-400
49.93
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2009-05-02
Baisden, Rob
(2009)
B-400
49.99
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2008-03-15
Baisden, Robin
B-400
49.99
US#74 OH#10
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2015-03-07
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
50.65
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-07
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
50.97
OH#19
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2014-02-15
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.09
OH#22
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#14)
2015-01-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.15
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-01-24
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.69
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Kemp, Brenden
(2013)
B-400
51.92
OH#85
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Prosek, Austin
B-800
1:57.76
OH#66
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2015-05-02
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.17
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.91
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
2011-03-26
Elizondo, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.49
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
2:03.16
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Williams, Taylor
B-800
2:03.56
OH#49
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-06
Elizondo, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.57
OH#50
Kent State #3
(#14)
2012-01-21
Dowis, Justin
(2012)
B-800
2:04.62
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1
(#4)
2014-02-01
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
2:04.64
OH#60
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-05-02
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.80
OH#24
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.62
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rice, Jordan
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.79
OH#60
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-28
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.89
OH#25
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.81
OH#12
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:28.43
US#26 OH#1 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:43.53
US#31 OH#1 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2015-04-25
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.82
OH#4
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:09.93
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.58
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.47
US#27 OH#1
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.24
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-23
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.01
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014-05-24
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:31.26
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-25
McKean, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:32.03
OH#37
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-04-28
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.53
OH#57
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.45
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-03-01
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.57
OH#26
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.71
OH#36
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-19
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.89
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2014-02-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.12
OSU Buckeye HS Open #4
(#4)
2012-03-03
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:55.53
Capital U HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-04
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
9:57.93
Ohio State HS Open #2
(#9)
2011-03-26
Vlaar, Erich
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.61
OH#88
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:06.54
US#20 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-03-15
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:21.37
US#25 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#18)
2010-02-13
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-55H
7.99
OH#18
Terre Haute Invite
(#3)
2010-02-27
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.46
OH#24
Ohio State Open #4
(#7)
2010-03-20
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.47
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#8)
2010-03-20
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.48
OH#26 pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-02-21
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2010-01-23
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-60H
8.49
Ohio State Open #1
(#8)
2010-03-05
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-60H
8.50
Maple Leaf TC #3
(#2)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.72
w(2.9)
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-03
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-03-27
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-110H
15.52
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.97
OH#33
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2010-05-26
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
38.99
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.11
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.13
OH#30
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.27
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2013-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.32
OH#44
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2014-05-30
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.37
OH#42
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Jordan, Andrew
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Holton, Hunter
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page