College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Whitmer, OH
City:
TOLEDO
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-100
10.88
OH#23 pre w(1)
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-30
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-100
10.88
w(1.6)
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-04-19
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Clyde Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.99
OH#37 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-01
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
21.91
NWI
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-200
22.01
OH#22 pre w(1.3)
OH D2 Region 6
(#3)
2015-05-29
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.07
OH#28 pre w(0.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-30
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-200
22.09
w(2)
OH D2 Region 6
(#4)
2015-05-22
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-200
22.16
NWI
OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor
(#1)
2015-04-04
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.25
NWI
St. Francis Knight Warm Up
(#1)
2015-05-23
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.27
w(1)
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-23
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.38
pre
w(3.9)
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-23
Cousino, Nathan
(2018)
B-800
1:58.87
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#5)
2015-05-01
Kubicki, Mitchell
(2016)
B-300H
40.69
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
58'8.25"
US#87 OH#14
Whitmer Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
53'2"
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.25"
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
St. Francis Knight Warm Up
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.25"
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
OH#46 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Jenna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Jenna
(2018)
G-LJ
17'3"
pre
NWI
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-04-24
Mills, Tamara
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.5"
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mills, Tamara
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.25"
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.13
OH#41
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-15
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.14
pre
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.14
Huron Relays
(#6)
2015-02-15
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.16
Tiffin HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-24
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.16
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.17
pre
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#1)
2015-01-17
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.21
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#8)
2015-03-21
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.27
Huron Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Moore, Malik
B-60
7.30
OH#90
Huron Relays
(#10)
2015-03-07
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.48
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.71
Kent State HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-02-22
Hoskins, Phil
(2015)
B-SP
53'3.5"
OH#18
Dave Wottle HS Open Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
OH#26
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2015-02-27
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
48'9"
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.26
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-01-17
Mills, Tamara
(2015)
G-SP
34'3"
OH#52
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#4)
2015-01-17
Hayes, Alana
(2015)
G-SP
33'3.5"
OH#63
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Dorn, Abigail
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.90
OH D1 Northwest District Sec 2
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-04
Boykin, Chris
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Kubicki, Mitchell
(2016)
B-300H
40.13
OH#69
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Kubicki, Mitchell
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boykin, Christopher
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#39
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-04-11
Szychowski, Tyler
(2014)
B-PV
15'5"
OH#7
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Szychowski, Tyler
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.75"
OH#86
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-11
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Gold W Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
160'6"
OH#38
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
OH#52
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.62
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.72
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-400
58.69
OH#58
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-30
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-400
59.24
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-11
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-400
59.32
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-400
59.62
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Kimmel, Julia
(2016)
G-300H
47.67
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-PV
12'3"
US#88 OH#4
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-02
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-PV
11'9"
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-PV
11'9"
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-10
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Barber, Kaitlyn
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
41'11.5"
OH#15
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-02
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
41'9"
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
41'8"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
40'8"
OH#24
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
40'3.75"
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-11
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
40'2.5"
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
39'3"
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-24
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
38'11.25"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
38'11.25"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
38'8.5"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-02
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
38'8"
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#2)
2014-04-04
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-SP
38'5.5"
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
38'5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-10
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
37'6.5"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-SP
37'3.5"
Gold W Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-DT
126'10"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-DT
126'10"
OH#42
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-DT
123'9"
OH#59
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-02
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-DT
123'4"
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014-04-11
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-DT
122'5"
Gold W Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Hayes, Alaya
(2014)
G-DT
121'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2014-05-10
Gardner, Tityana
(2014)
G-DT
120'1"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-21
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.18
OH#40
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-21
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.18
OH#40
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.19
Huron Relays
(#7)
2014-03-22
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.22
Huron Relays
(#8)
2014-02-28
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.27
pre
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-28
Kubicki, Mitchell
(2016)
B-60
7.29
OH#92 pre
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#13)
2014-02-21
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.30
pre
Huron Relays
(#11)
2014-02-21
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.30
pre
Dave Wottle HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Miles, Alex
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
Huron Relays
(#13)
2014-02-01
Miller, Tylor
(2015)
B-60
7.34
pre
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#11)
2014-02-28
Boykin, Chris
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 OH#8
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-01
Boykin, Chris
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#1)
2014-03-08
Boykin, Chris
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2014-03-22
Boykin, Chris
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Huron Relays
(#6)
2014-02-28
Szychowski, Tyler
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#13
M-F Athletic Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Szychowski, Tyler
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-02-01
Szychowski, Tyler
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Oiler HS Invitational - D1
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-23
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
53'0.75"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
52'11.5"
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2010-05-26
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-SP
52'10.25"
OH#43
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#6)
2012-03-30
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
52'9.5"
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-SP
52'8.5"
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-04-29
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
52'7.5"
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
52'3.25"
Toledo City League Championship
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.25"
Eastwood Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'11"
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.75"
OH#26
OH Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2009-04-25
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'3.75"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-25
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'3.75"
OH#75
Piqua Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.75"
OH#86
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Norton, Storm
(2012)
B-SP
51'1.5"
OH#85
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
51'0"
U. Findlay Invitational Div 1
(#3)
2014-04-11
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Gold W Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-20
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
50'11"
OH#18
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#6)
2013-05-10
Hoskins, Phil
(2015)
B-SP
50'8.5"
OH#81
Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
St. Francis Knight Warm Up
(#1)
2009-05-15
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
50'7.5"
Toledo City League Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-SP
50'5.5"
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
50'2.25"
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#3)
2010-03-07
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-SP
50'1.75"
Findlay Invite II D2-3
(#3)
2011-05-27
Hayes, Kenneth
(2011)
B-SP
50'1.5"
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#11)
2012-05-11
Norton, Storm
(2012)
B-SP
50'1.5"
TRAC Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-27
Hoskins, Phillip
(2015)
B-SP
48'9"
M-F Athletic HS Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-01
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
48'8.5"
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2010-03-07
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
48'6.75"
OH#40
Findlay Invite II D2-3
(#6)
2011-03-05
Hayes, Ken
(2011)
B-SP
48'4.5"
OH#39
U. Findlay Invitational Div 1
(#5)
2014-03-22
Freeman, Michael
B-SP
47'8.5"
OH#38
Huron Relays
(#7)
2011-02-20
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
47'0"
OH#52
Kent State #2
(#10)
2011-03-05
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
47'0"
U. Findlay Invitational Div 1
(#7)
2012-06-02
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
186'2"
US#49 OH#7
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
184'9"
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-27
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
181'2"
US#71 OH#7
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2012-05-19
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
176'0"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
174'5"
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
174'5"
OH#16 pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
172'7"
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-20
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
171'8"
Comet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
171'3"
OH#17
Toledo City League Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-DT
167'4"
OH#22
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#8)
2012-04-27
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
165'11"
Knight Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
165'7"
Whitmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
163'11"
Bill Krause Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
163'2.5"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
162'3"
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Wormle, Christopher
(2012)
B-DT
161'9"
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-03-30
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-DT
160'9"
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-DT
160'9"
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-24
Bengela, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
160'6"
OH#38
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-DT
158'3"
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Hayes, Ken
(2011)
B-DT
154'7.5"
OH#48
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Maciolek, Andrew
(2011)
B-DT
150'8"
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Hayes, Ken
(2011)
B-DT
148'9"
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Wormley, Chris
(2012)
B-DT
144'8"
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2013-03-02
Plaza, Brandon
B-WT
48'5.25"
OH#46
M-F Athletic D1 HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-10
Plaza, Brandon
B-WT
48'4"
Dave Wottle Open
(#6)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
OH#11 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
OH#11
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
OH#26
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Comet Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
OH#49 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
OH#46 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Knight Warm Up Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Knight Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.16
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.24
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2008-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.07
OH#9
OH Reg 2 D1 OUT
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2008-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.27
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.75
OH#26
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.58
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
OH#45
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.84
Toledo City League Championship
(#2)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.02
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.04
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
OH#52
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#15)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.69
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
OH#83
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
OH#73 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.07
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
Knight Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.35
Whitmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
Bill Krause Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.62
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.72
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#12)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.84
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.85
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.07
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
Edwin C. Moses Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
St. Francis Knight Relays
(#3)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
OH#14
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Missler, Allie
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page