College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winton Woods, OH
City:
CINCINNATI
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.42
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#12)
2010-03-27
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.06
La Salle Legends Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
OH#38
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
La Salle Legends Classic
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.95
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Johnson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.36
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2010-07-11
Johnson, Taylor
(2013)
G-100
12.44
OH#27 pre w(1.1)
AAU Area 9 OH Intermediate
(#3)
2010-05-26
Johnson, Ariel
(2010)
G-100
12.48
w(2.5)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010-07-11
Johnson, Taylor
(2013)
G-200
25.79
OH#39 pre w(-0.5)
AAU Area 9 OH Intermediate
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
OH#16 pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
OH#73 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.67
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.13
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Heard, Azariah
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.61
US#47 OH#5
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.97
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.99
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.07
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.31
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.85
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.31
OH#34
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.87
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2009-04-08
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-800
1:57.85
OH#65
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2009-05-08
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.49
OH#54
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.48
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.45
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#13)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
OH#37
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#9)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.64
OH#18 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
Princeton Invite
(#2)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2009-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.50
OH#7
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.30
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#5)
2009-04-08
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2009-06-06
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
55.51
US#85 OH#7 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
55.62
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-29
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
55.80
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2009-05-22
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
56.64
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
56.83
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-02
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
57.14
DeHart Hubbard Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-08
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
57.36
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2009-05-29
Julius, Rika
(2009)
G-300H
46.22
OH#58 pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2009-05-22
Julius, Rika
(2009)
G-300H
46.70
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#3)
2009-05-29
Julius, Rika
(2009)
G-300H
47.22
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#7)
2009-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.17
OH#60
Coaches Classic
(#4)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.32
US#90 OH#7
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#4)
2008-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.82
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#3)
2008-06-07
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
55.57
US#90 OH#7
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#5)
2008-06-07
Edwards, Angel
(2008)
G-SP
42'3"
OH#5
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#2)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-06-01
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.12
OH#9
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-25
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.18
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-09
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-3200
9:07.25
US#49 OH#3
Midwest MoC OUT
(#4)
2007-05-05
Harrison, Ronsae
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 OH#2
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#1)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.42
US#28 OH#3
OH D1 State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.29
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-01
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
53.90
US#17 OH#4
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-25
Hollins, Dayeesha
(2009)
G-400
55.90
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.46
OH#14
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#3)
2007-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.62
OH D1 State OUT
(#11)
2006 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-11-04
Perry, Michael
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:27.00
OH State D1 XC
(#3)
2006-09-26
Perry, Michael
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:59.30
Eaton XC Inv
(#1)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.61
OH#13
OH Reg 4 Div 1
(#2)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.97
US#59 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.54
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.69
w(4)
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Kemper, Aaron
(2012)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.81
OH#16 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-20
Wells, Blake
(2012)
B-100
10.85
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.86
OH#16 pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.87
w(1)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2013-04-18
Gist, Tyler
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#3)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.91
w(-0.4)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2013-04-18
Grissom, Nick
B-100
10.91
NWI
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.92
w(0.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-06-07
Lumpkin, Christian
(2015)
B-100
10.99
w(0.7)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-04
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Middletown Showdown
(#5)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
21.50
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.02
OH#23 pre w(0)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Marcus
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.05
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.06
OH#29 w(1.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.12
w(0.8)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.13
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-200
22.14
pre
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lumpkin, Chaz
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-30
Campbell, Darius
(2014)
B-200
22.34
pre w(0.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2009-05-22
Heard, Azariah
(2012)
B-200
22.43
NWI
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.61
US#47 OH#5
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.97
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
47.99
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.07
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#2)
2009-05-29
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.31
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#1)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
48.61
OH#14 pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-400
48.85
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.31
OH#34
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH 1A State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.47
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.54
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.66
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#5)
2009-05-29
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.87
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2010-05-22
Glover, Juan
(2010)
B-400
49.89
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-04-08
Norman, Maurice
(2009)
B-800
1:57.85
OH#65
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2007-06-01
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.12
OH#9
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-25
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.18
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#1)
2007-06-09
Perry, Mike
(2007)
B-3200
9:07.25
US#49 OH#3
Midwest MoC OUT
(#4)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
14.93
OH#47 w(1.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2009-05-08
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.38
OH#44
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
39.49
OH#54
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#2)
2010-05-26
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.42
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#12)
2009-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
40.48
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2010-03-27
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.06
La Salle Legends Classic
(#3)
2010-05-22
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.43
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#4)
2009-05-29
Cunningham, Avery
(2010)
B-300H
41.45
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#13)
2007-05-05
Harrison, Ronsae
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#25 OH#2
Dayton Roosevelt OUT
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.04
OH#5
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
OH#5
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
OH#16
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Mason Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Middletown Showdown
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
FAVC West Championships
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
OH#37
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Coaches Classic
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#9)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Winton Woods Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
OH#6
Mason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
US#99 OH#8
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.71
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.53
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.64
OH#18 pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
OH#38
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.40
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.59
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
Princeton Invite
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.79
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.82
pre
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#6)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#85
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.68
FAVC West Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
pre
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.15
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#12)
2009-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Coaches Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.53
La Salle Legends Classic
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
FAVC West Division Championship
(#3)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.42
US#28 OH#3
OH D1 State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.29
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#2)
2008-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.32
US#90 OH#7
OH State Div 1 OUT
(#4)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.50
OH#7
Rod Russel Mason Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.82
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#3)
2009-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
OH D1 Fairfield District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.30
Princeton Invite
(#1)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
OH#53
OH D1 Winton Woods District
(#4)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
OH#64 pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page