College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Edmond Santa Fe, OK
City:
EDMOND
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-13
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2014-04-11
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
15.09
w(-1.2)
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-01
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
47.66
OK#26
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
47.95
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-10
Mays, Faith
(2014)
G-LJ
18'0.75"
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-04-11
Williams, Tanaysha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Putnam City Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
41'4"
OK#7
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
40'1"
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-04-24
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
39'11"
Edmond North Meet
(#3)
2014-04-18
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
OK#25
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
37'3"
Edmond North Meet
(#6)
2014-04-11
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
Putnam City Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-11
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'10"
Putnam City Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Freeman, Erie
G-SP
35'7"
OK#61
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#4)
2014-05-01
Roberts, Morgan
(2014)
G-SP
35'0.5"
OK#72
Metro Conference
(#3)
2014-04-11
Roberts, Morgan
(2014)
G-DT
123'4"
OK#24
Putnam City Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Roberts, Morgan
(2014)
G-DT
121'7"
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#1)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.37
OK#3
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
Metro Conference
(#1)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.55
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.69
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
Edmond North Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.94
OK#6
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.17
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.04
Metro Conference
(#3)
2014-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.72
Putnam City Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.82
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.50
OK#12
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-02
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3.5"
OK#1
MSSU Lion HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-11
Davis, Marquon
G-200
26.68
OK#2 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#111)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Guidice, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.11
OK#13
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
w(2.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
pre
w(4)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-05-04
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-04-05
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
39.70
OK#7
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.39
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#1)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
40.90
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-04
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-300H
41.81
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 OK#1
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Yukon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-03-08
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#1)
2013-04-12
Jefferson, Dale
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
Yukon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Preston, Ashton
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Yukon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-05
Hillmon, Chase
B-DT
165'1"
OK#4
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
OK#4
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
OK#20
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#3)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
Putnam City Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
OK#5 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-05
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-200
25.24
NWI
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-200
25.46
pre
w(2.4)
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-04
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-200
25.73
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-04-12
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
56.91
OK#2
Yukon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
57.11
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-14
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
57.52
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#2)
2013-05-11
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
57.78
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-08
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
57.88
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#1)
2013-05-04
Wisby, Tyler
(2013)
G-400
59.13
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#1)
2013-05-11
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
15.03
w(5.2)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-100H
15.14
pre
w(4.3)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
46.50
OK#10 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-05
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
46.51
Putnam City Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
46.54
Yukon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Hart, Erin
(2014)
G-300H
46.60
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#2)
2013-05-11
Meyer, Tanaysha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-11
Cooper, Alaina
(2015)
G-SP
38'6"
OK#12
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
OK#14
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-04
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
36'5"
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#3)
2013-04-12
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Yukon Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-05
Cooper, Alexis
(2015)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Putnam City Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-05
Roberts, Morgan
(2014)
G-SP
35'1"
OK#54
Putnam City Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.29
OK#6
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.68
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.48
OK#2
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.29
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.54
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.86
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.78
Greg Byram T&F Classic
(#4)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.00
OK 6A Region Edmond North
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.81
OK#2 pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.24
Putnam City Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.84
Greg Byram T&F Classic
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-08
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OK#7
Norman HS Inv #2
(#5)
2013-02-08
Smith, Trevan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OK#8
Norman HS Inv #2
(#6)
2013-02-08
Guidice, Matthew
B-400
51.50
OK#2
Norman HS Inv #2
(#2)
2013-02-08
Davis, Marquon
B-400
51.58
OK#3
Norman HS Inv #2
(#3)
2013-02-08
Smith, Trevan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'5"
OK#2
Norman HS Inv #2
(#1)
2013-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.80
OK#5
Norman HS Inv #2
(#6)
2013-02-08
Hart, Emily
(2014)
G-60H
9.33
OK#1
Norman HS Inv #2
(#1)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.92
US#15 OK#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#11)
2013-02-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.17
Norman HS Inv #2
(#2)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.54
US#10 OK#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-07-01
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
8:48.99
OK#1
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#1)
2012-04-06
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.72
OK#4
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.50
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
(#2)
2012-05-05
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2012-03-01
Harkless, Calvin
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
OK#53
Edmond Memorial
(#3)
2012-04-13
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
OK#2
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-12
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Norman Gregg Byram Classic
(#1)
2012-05-05
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OK 6A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2012-04-06
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-15
Hunter, Josiah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OTCA Meet of Champions
(#5)
2012-05-05
Smith, Trevan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
OK 6A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2012-04-06
Jefferson, Dale
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
OK#9
OK 6A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
OK 6A Region Edmond Sante Fe
(#2)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Edmond Memorial
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Norman Gregg Byram Classic
(#4)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.50
OK#3
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
Norman Gregg Byram Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.75
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-03
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-55
6.64
OK#5 pre
OTCA 5A-6A
(#2)
2010-02-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-55
6.68
OK#4
OTCA 5A-6A
(#4)
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.68
OK#6
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.71
OK#9
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#6)
2015-02-13
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-55
6.72
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#5)
2010-02-05
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-55
6.78
OK#6
OTCA 5A-6A
(#5)
2015-02-13
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
Enid Indoor #2 6A-5A
(#8)
2010-03-12
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-60
7.10
OK#2 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#26)
2012-01-27
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-60
7.11
OK#5
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-09
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-60
7.12
Prelims
Arkansas Invite
(#6)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OK#5
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2013-02-08
Bly, Dhaniel
(2013)
B-60
7.17
OK#7
Norman HS Inv #2
(#5)
2011-01-28
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-60
7.18
OK#6
Billy Sims Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-08
Smith, Trevan
(2013)
B-60
7.19
OK#8
Norman HS Inv #2
(#6)
2015-02-08
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-60
7.22
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#1)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.23
OK#8
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#4)
2015-02-08
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-60
7.28
pre
MSSU Lion HS Open
(#3)
2010-04-15
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.67
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2010-04-22
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-04-22
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#4)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.75
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-22
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#7)
2009-05-09
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#5)
2010-06-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.81
OK#1 w(1.8)
Great Southwest Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.85
pre
w(6.1)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-15
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#4)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-26
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-100
10.88
NWI
Edmond Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-100
10.89
OK#1 w(1.9)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2015-04-07
Russell, Jarrett
(2017)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#2)
2014-05-10
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.91
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2010-04-22
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#7)
2015-04-24
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.2)
OK 6A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-10
Mills, Brian
(2010)
B-100
10.95
w(2.2)
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-15
Marzett, Joshua
(2010)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#5)
2015-04-24
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Edmond Track Town Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-07
Williams, Darren
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#3)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.41
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-04-15
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.45
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#1)
2010-06-05
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.50
w(2.2)
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2010-04-22
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.59
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2015-04-07
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Yukon Sundowner
(#1)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.86
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Central OK Conference
(#2)
2010-05-17
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-11
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.04
NWI
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2014-05-10
Dade, Malcom
(2016)
B-200
22.15
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#3)
2009-05-09
Fikes, Miles
B-200
22.17
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#3)
2015-04-03
Williams, Dylan
(2017)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Deer Creek Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
Henderson, Walter
(2010)
B-200
22.74
OK#1 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#28)
2011-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
48.37
OK#3
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2011-05-17
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.62
OK#6
OK Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-06-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.82
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.94
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
48.96
OK#5
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#5)
2011-06-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.35
deca
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.44
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-11
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.45
OK#13
OK 6A Region Norman
(#1)
2010-04-10
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.45
OU John Jacobs Invitational
(#4)
2011-07-29
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.48
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#14)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.53
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.59
OK#9
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.66
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.68
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#6)
2009-06-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
49.71
OK#17
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#3)
2015-05-16
Rhone, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
49.87
pre
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2010-08-01
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
49.90
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#20)
2011-01-15
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
50.18
OK#2 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#6)
2011-07-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-400
50.20
Pan Am Juniors FL
(#3)
2011-03-11
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-400
50.65
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#9)
2011-01-15
Eakers, Korey
(2011)
B-400
50.74
OK#4 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#12)
2011-01-28
Eakers, Korey
(2011)
B-400
51.13
Billy Sims Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-08
Guidice, Matthew
B-400
51.50
OK#2
Norman HS Inv #2
(#2)
2013-02-08
Davis, Marquon
B-400
51.58
OK#3
Norman HS Inv #2
(#3)
2010-08-01
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:55.74
OK#3 pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#9)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.05
OK#6
USA Youth Championship
(#7)
2011-07-03
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.45
pre
USA Youth Championship
(#4)
2010-07-04
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#9)
2013-05-11
Guidice, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.11
OK#13
OK 6A State Meet
(#6)
2010-04-22
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:58.32
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2010-05-17
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:58.49
OK 6A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-17
Skinner, Alan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.53
OK#17
OK Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-05-07
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2011-01-28
Hinton, Travis
(2011)
B-800
2:00.28
OK#3
Billy Sims Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-28
Skinner,
B-800
2:03.20
OK#5
Billy Sims Invitational
(#3)
2012-07-01
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
8:48.99
OK#1
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#1)
2011-07-28
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
8:56.86
OK#1
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#2)
2012-01-27
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3000
9:00.39
OK#2
Oklahoma 1-27 Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-06
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.72
OK#4
Moore Ken Hogan Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.28
OK#2
Edmond Memorial
(#2)
2012-04-13
Bahreini, Arya
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.50
Shocker Pre-State Challenge
(#2)
2007-02-02
Fisher, DAndre
(2007)
B-55H
7.66
US#73 OK#2
OK Coaches 5-6A IN
(#2)
2010-02-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-55H
7.67
US#79 OK#2
OTCA 5A-6A
(#2)
2011-02-19
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
7.98
US#19 OK#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2011-01-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
7.99
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.04
pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-28
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.14
Billy Sims Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.16
US#34 OK#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#2)
2010-01-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.20
Arkansas Invite
(#1)
2011-02-19
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-60H
8.33
pre
Simplot Games
(#3)
2011-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
13.83
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-05-14
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.01
w(2.5)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-05
Fisher, DAndre
(2007)
B-110H
14.02
US#42 OK#1 w(0)
OK 6A Region Edmond
(#1)
2010-04-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.12
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#1)
2011-06-03
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.16
NWI
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2011-03-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Edmond Memorial
(#1)
2009-05-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A
(#2)
2010-03-26
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.31
NWI
Edmond Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.35
OK#1 w(0.8)
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2010-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#2)
2011-06-25
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.39
deca w(0.3)
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2010-05-18
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.39
NWI
OK Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-04-22
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.51
pre
NWI
Edmond Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
OK#3 w(0.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.54
pre
w(3.7)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
OK 6A Region Deer Creek
(#2)
2010-05-17
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.60
pre
NWI
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
w(2.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-13
Jones, Demetrius
(2015)
B-110H
14.61
NWI
Edmond Santa Fe Invite
(#1)
2011-05-07
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
OK 6A Region Mustang
(#1)
2010-04-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
Edmond Sante Fe
(#3)
2010-04-09
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.63
OK#2 w(-0.8)
Arcadia Multi Events
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.67
w(2.8)
OK 6A State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-05
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
B-110H
14.75
OK#3 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hart, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
Hart, Erin
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Bahreini, Arya
Oklahoma City University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
Ray, Shannon
Oklahoma Baptist University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Nixon, Gunnar
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Name
School
Guidice, Matthew
Hastings College, NE
(Great Plains Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page