Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tulsa Union, OK
City: TULSA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Brown, Tre (2017) B-100 10.51 pre w(3.3)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Brown, Tre (2017) B-100 10.69 w(3.9)OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-11 Brown, Tre (2017) B-100 10.88 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-24 Brown, Tre (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIMuskogee Classic (#1)
2015-05-11 Ologolo, Ayo (2016) B-200 22.07 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#3)
2015-05-11 Brown, Tre (2017) B-200 22.10 NWIOK 6A Region Tahlequah (#4)
2015-04-10 Brown, Tre (2017) B-200 22.37 NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Fields, Ben (2016) B-400 48.98 OK#5 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Fields, Ben (2016) B-400 49.96 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-16 Lee, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:58.00 OK#12 OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Lee, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:58.03 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2015-05-11 Lee, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:58.54 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-05-11 Matheny, Dylan (2016) B-800 1:58.99 OK#19 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#3)
2015-04-30 Ologolo, Ayo (2016) B-LJ 23'0" NWIFrontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-16 Ologolo, Ayo (2016) B-LJ 22'2" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Harker, Davis (2015) B-SP 50'7" OK#17 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 OK#9 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Yukon Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Muskogee Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Owasso Ram Relays (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.75 US#52 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.85 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.08 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 Yukon Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Muskogee Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.34 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.85 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.70 OK#1 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Crutchmer, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.32 pre w(3.3)OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Crutchmer, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.48 w(2.5)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Kemp, Ally (2015) G-LJ 17'11" NWIFrontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-16 Kemp, Ally (2015) G-LJ 17'8.25" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-10 Kemp, Ally (2015) G-LJ 17'7" NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-03 Kemp, Ally (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWITahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 39'0.75" OK#16 OK 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-10 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 38'9.5" Owasso Ram Relays (#2)
2015-04-17 Stinson, Taylee (2016) G-SP 38'1.5" OK#19 Yukon Classic (#2)
2015-04-03 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 37'11" Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-16 Stinson, Taylee (2016) G-SP 37'8.75" OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 37'7" Yukon Classic (#3)
2015-04-30 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 36'5" Frontier Conference (#3)
2015-04-17 Stinson, Tyrzah (2017) G-SP 36'4" OK#43 Yukon Classic (#6)
2015-04-30 Stinson, Taylee (2016) G-SP 36'3" Frontier Conference (#4)
2015-04-03 Stinson, Taylee (2016) G-SP 36'0.5" Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-11 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 35'0.5" OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-10 Stinson, Taylee (2016) G-SP 35'0" Owasso Ram Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 144'8" US#64 OK#4 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 139'7" OK Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-16 Stinson, Tyrzah (2017) G-DT 130'5" OK#12 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 129'5" Muskogee Classic (#1)
2015-05-11 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 128'1" OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2015-04-30 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 127'0" Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-04-03 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 125'11" Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 122'8" Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2015-05-11 Stinson, Tyrzah (2017) G-DT 120'11" OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 OK#9 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.18 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 Muskogee Classic (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 pre OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 Yukon Classic (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 OK#12 Frontier Conference (#2)
2015-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.92 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 Yukon Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 Muskogee Classic (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.38 OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.99 Owasso Ram Relays (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Fields, Ben (2016) B-400 49.37 OK#5 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-01 Fields, Ben (2016) B-400 49.64 Frontier Conference (#2)
2014-05-17 Fields, Ben (2016) B-400 49.80 pre OK 6A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-800 1:55.33 OK#4 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-18 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-800 1:56.47 Yukon Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 Lee, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:56.68 OK#11 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-28 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-800 1:57.06 Broken Arrow Tiger Classic (#2)
2014-04-04 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-800 1:58.87 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Lee, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.02 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2014-05-10 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-800 1:59.06 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#2)
2014-05-10 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:19.10 OK#2 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2014-05-01 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:19.58 Frontier Conference (#1)
2014-05-17 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:20.82 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-18 Middleton, Mark (2015) B-1600 4:23.90 Yukon Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 McAllister, Luke B-HJ 6'4" OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2014-04-11 McAllister, Luke B-HJ 6'4" OK#12 Owasso Ram Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 23'6" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-11 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 23'2" NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#2)
2014-05-01 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 22'9" NWIFrontier Conference (#1)
2014-05-20 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 22'7.25" NWIOklahoma Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-04-18 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIYukon Classic (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 OK#10 pre OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Yukon Classic (#7)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Frontier Conference (#5)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.03 OK#11 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 OK 6A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 Frontier Conference (#3)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Yukon Classic (#9)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 OK#14 OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 Yukon Classic (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.66 OK#1 Yukon Classic (#1)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.39 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.46 OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 18'11.25" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-20 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 18'0.25" NWIOklahoma Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-03-14 Udoumoh, Esther (2014) G-LJ 17'9" NWIJenks Invitational (#1)
2014-05-01 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 17'7" NWIFrontier Conference (#1)
2014-03-28 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIBroken Arrow Tiger Classic (#1)
2014-05-01 Udoumoh, Esther (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIFrontier Conference (#2)
2014-04-11 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIOwasso Ram Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Christon, Amaya (2014) G-LJ 17'2" NWIYukon Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Udoumoh, Esther (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIOK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#1)
2014-04-18 Udoumoh, Esther (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NWIYukon Classic (#3)
2014-04-11 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 39'3.5" OK#13 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2014-03-14 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 38'3" Jenks Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 38'2.25" Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#2)
2014-03-28 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-SP 35'9" Broken Arrow Tiger Classic (#2)
2014-04-11 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 134'5" OK#5 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 131'3" OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-14 Flowers, Grace (2016) G-DT 128'2" Jenks Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 Ugbah, Alex (2016) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIYukon Classic (#3)
2010-05-17 Snider, Luke (2010) B-LJ 22'3.75" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Harper, Kahlil (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-09 Snider, Luke (2010) B-LJ 22'3" NWIPonca City Regional 6A (#2)
2009-04-11 Snider, Luke (2010) B-LJ 22'2.25" NWIOU John Jacobs Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Ologolo, Ayo (2016) B-LJ 22'2" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-14 Harper, Kahlil (2013) B-LJ 22'1" NWIOK Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-05-17 Roberson, James (2010) B-LJ 22'0" NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2012-02-10 Thomas, Joniko (2012) B-LJ 21'0.75" OK#4 Oklahoma 2-10 Invitational (#3)
2004-05-15 Blankenship, Adam (2004) B-SP 58'1.5" US#81 OK#2 6A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-17 Ede, David B-SP 53'4" OK#11 OK 6A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Harker, Davis (2015) B-SP 50'7" OK#17 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.84 OK#3 OK State 6A OUT (#2)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 OK#3 pre OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 OK#9 Frontier Conference (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 Ponca City Regional 6A (#1)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.27 OK#4 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 OK#10 pre OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#2)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 Broken Arrow Classic (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 OK#7 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Yukon Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 pre Edmond Track Classic (#4)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 Yukon Classic (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Frontier Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Muskogee Classic (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 pre OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 OK#25 Tulsa East Central (#6)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 OK#23 Tulsa East Central Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#2)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 OK 6A Region Owasso (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 OK 6A Region Ponca City (#4)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Edmond Track Classic (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 OK 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 Owasso Ram Relays (#2)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Yukon Classic (#7)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre OK 6A State Meet (#10)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 OU John Jacobs Invitational D1 (#3)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Frontier Conference (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.75 US#52 OK#1 OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.57 US#74 OK#1 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.85 Frontier Conference (#1)
2015-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.08 OK 6A Region Tahlequah (#1)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 Yukon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.52 Yukon Classic (#2)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.03 OK#11 OK 6A Tahlequah Regional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Muskogee Classic (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.34 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.38 Frontier Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.43 pre OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2013-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.50 Broken Arrow Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 Holland Hall Track Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.85 Tahlequah Reasors Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 OK 6A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.34 Frontier Conference (#3)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 Yukon Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Jenks Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.95 OK#3 Billy Sims Invitational (#2)
2005-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.91 OK#1 U. Oklahoma (#1)
2010-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.77 OK#5 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.41 Edmond Track Classic (#3)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 OK#3 pre OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.49 Ponca City Regional 6A (#1)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 OK#7 Muskogee Classic (#2)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 pre Edmond Track Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.09 OU John Jacobs Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 OK#14 OK 6A State Meet (#9)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 Yukon Classic (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.66 OK#1 Yukon Classic (#1)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.39 Jenks Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.46 OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.79 OK#2 OK 6A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.81 OK#3 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.13 OK#3 OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.70 OK#1 Owasso Ram Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.06 w(2.9)OK 6A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.07 NWIOK 6A Region Owasso (#1)
2011-05-14 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.17 pre w(2.5)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.20 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2012-05-05 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.23 pre NWIOK 6A Region Owasso (#2)
2009-05-15 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.26 w(4.6)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.27 w(3.3)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.29 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Crutchmer, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.32 pre w(3.3)OK 6A State Meet (#7)
2011-04-15 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.33 w(3.8)OU John Jacobs Invitational D1 (#1)
2011-03-25 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.34 NWITulsa East Central (#2)
2010-05-17 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.34 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-22 Reynolds, Victoria (2011) G-100 12.36 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#6)
2011-05-14 Reynolds, Victoria (2011) G-100 12.40 pre w(2.5)OK 6A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-30 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.41 NWITulsa East Central Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.41 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-17 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.42 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-09 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.44 NWIPonca City Regional 6A (#1)
2010-04-10 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-100 12.45 OK#1 w(0.2)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Crutchmer, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.48 w(2.5)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-10 Reynolds, Victoria (2011) G-100 12.50 OK#2 w(1.6)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#2)
2010-05-17 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 24.64 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 24.74 OK#2 pre w(1.1)OK 6A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 24.86 NWIEdmond Track Classic (#1)
2010-05-17 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.13 NWIOK 6A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-09 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.15 NWIPonca City Regional 6A (#1)
2010-07-18 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.28 OK#1 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#9)
2009-07-12 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.33 NWIUSATF JO Reg 9 YMYW (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.36 w(6.9)OK 6A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-09 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-200 25.50 NWIPonca City Regional 6A (#2)
2010-04-10 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.65 w(-0.3)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#1)
2010-07-18 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.73 pre w(-2.2)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#12)
2011-05-14 Reynolds, Victoria (2011) G-200 25.74 pre NWIOK 6A State Meet (#6)
2009-08-02 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.76 pre w(1)USATF Jr Olympics (#34)
2010-04-22 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.79 pre NWIEdmond Track Classic (#2)
2009-05-15 Austin, Kennedy (2012) G-200 25.80 pre w(4.4)OK 6A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-15 Reynolds, Victoria (2011) G-200 25.95 w(5.4)OU John Jacobs Invitational D1 (#5)
2009-04-11 Johnson, Janae (2010) G-200 25.96 w(0.5)OU John Jacobs Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Davis, Imani Tennessee State University, TN (Ohio Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State