College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Altoona Area, PA
City:
ALTOONA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.23
US#36 PA#3
PA Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.95
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:52.24
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#2)
2012-02-18
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-60H
9.28
PA#9
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-02-18
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-60H
9.42
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-02-04
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
PA#12
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#2)
2012-01-21
Wagner, Abby
(2014)
G-TJ
33'7.25"
PA#44
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#9)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-30
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
PA#39
Paul Short Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-29
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
(#1)
2011-09-24
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:11.62
Carlisle Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-10-29
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
PA#59
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
(#2)
2011-09-30
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#11)
2011-09-03
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Big Valley Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-17
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.46
Altoona Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-05
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
3A
PA State Meet
(#21)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Barnes, Rafeeq
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.76
PA#7
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.91
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:54.65
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-06
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.17
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.77
US#89 PA#4
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-19
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.37
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.81
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Mandley, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
40.64
PA#61
PA 3A District 6
(#2)
2011-05-06
Mandley, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.09
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-19
Lee, Deron
(2011)
B-TJ
47'0.75"
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-06
Lee, Deron
(2011)
B-TJ
47'0.5"
NWI
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-06
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7.25"
NWI
West Central Coaches
(#2)
2011-05-19
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
45'5.75"
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#2)
2011-05-28
Lee, Deron
(2011)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2011-05-28
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
NWI
PA 3A State Meet
(#18)
2011-04-02
Lee, Deron
(2011)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Steinbugl, Ryan
(2012)
B-PV
15'2"
PA#4
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-19
Falbo, Evan
(2011)
B-PV
14'3"
PA#14
PA 3A District 6
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
PA#21
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Penn Relays heats
(#23)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
West Central Coaches
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.40
PA#30
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.35
PA#41
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-19
Davis, Kelly
(2011)
G-100
12.34
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-06
Davis, Kelly
(2011)
G-100
12.42
NWI
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-28
Davis, Kelly
(2011)
G-100
12.43
PA#15 pre w(1.2)
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-19
Davis, Kelly
(2011)
G-200
25.49
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-19
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#2)
2011-05-19
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
pre
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-19
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-300H
45.52
PA#17
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-06
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-300H
45.92
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-28
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-300H
46.03
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-02
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-300H
47.45
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
PA#10
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-05-19
Wagner, Abby
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2011-05-19
Wagner, Abby
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
PA 3A District 6
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-26
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:51.73
US#2 PA#1
PA State Meet
(#1)
2011-02-10
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.70
ht
State College Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-04
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.56
TSTCA #6
(#1)
2011-01-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.89
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-13
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:56.78
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2011-02-10
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
PA#21 ht
State College Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-26
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-800
2:04.15
PA State Meet
(#30)
2011-02-04
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-800
2:04.45
TSTCA #6
(#11)
2011-02-26
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-Mile
4:13.34
US#7 PA#1
PA State Meet
(#1)
2011-01-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-Mile
4:20.90
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-04
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-Mile
4:21.43
TSTCA #6
(#1)
2011-02-04
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-Mile
4:30.80
PA#26
TSTCA #6
(#3)
2011-02-04
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-3000
9:09.87
PA#25
TSTCA #6
(#2)
2011-02-04
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-LJ
21'4"
PA#21
TSTCA #6
(#5)
2011-02-10
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
PA#14
State College Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
PA State Meet
(#16)
2011-02-04
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
TSTCA #6
(#4)
2011-01-22
Johnson, Kevin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.75"
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-26
Steinbugl, Ryan
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
PA#4
PA State Meet
(#3)
2011-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.50
PA#27 ht
State College Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.77
PA#14
PA State Meet
(#14)
2011-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.20
ht
State College Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.92
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-10
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
State College Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-22
Kerns, Nikki
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
PA#12
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-22
Wilt, Makenzie
(2011)
G-SP
33'1.75"
PA#41
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#6)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-11
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:26.00
PA#4
PTXC 2
(#1)
2010-10-30
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:37.00
D6
PA District AAA
(#1)
2010-09-25
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:43.94
Carlisle Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-06
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
AAA
PA State XC
(#2)
2010-09-11
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
PA#25
PTXC 2
(#4)
2010-09-04
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
Big Valley Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-27
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.90
NXN Northeast
(#5)
2010-09-18
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:04.39
Altoona Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-30
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
D6
PA District AAA
(#2)
2010-09-11
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
PA#76
PTXC 2
(#6)
2010-10-02
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Steel City Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-04
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Big Valley Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-11
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
PA#97
PTXC 2
(#10)
2010-09-18
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Altoona Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-04
Replogle, Korey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Big Valley Invitational
(#3)
2010-10-30
Mountain, Dylan
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
D6
PA District AAA
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.12
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.23
US#15 PA#1 w(-1.3)
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-17
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.56
NWI
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.57
NWI
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.66
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-05-20
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.39
PA 3A Regional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.39
US#4 PA#1
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.46
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.43
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
48.43
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
48.88
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-06-05
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:52.24
US#46 PA#3
Caribbean Scholastic
(#3)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.34
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-03-27
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.85
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:56.52
pre
PA 3A State
(#4)
2010-05-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:57.34
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-04-17
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:58.69
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#1)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.00
PA#7
PA 3A State
(#7)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.86
pre
PA 3A State
(#3)
2010-04-17
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.57
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#1)
2010-06-19
Fischer, Christopher
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:11.07
US#17 PA#1
NB Nationals
(#8)
2010-04-17
Fischer, Christopher
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:23.88
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#2)
2010-05-22
Carper, Chris
(2010)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#2)
2010-05-28
Carper, Chris
(2010)
B-300H
38.52
PA#6 pre
PA 3A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-01
Alexander, AJ
(2008)
B-60
6.86
US#17 PA#2
PA State IN
(#1)
2008-02-23
Alexander, AJ
(2008)
B-60
6.87
Penn St HS IN
(#1)
2010-02-13
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-60
6.94
US#37 PA#4
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2008-02-23
Alexander, AJ
(2008)
B-60
6.95
Penn St HS IN
(#2)
2014-03-01
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
6.95
US#48 PA#4
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2014-01-25
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
6.98
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.00
US#88 PA#7
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.01
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-01
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.02
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-13
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-60
7.03
pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#2)
2013-02-23
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.03
pre
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#5)
2013-02-23
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.03
pre
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#6)
2013-02-16
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.04
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#5)
2014-02-22
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.05
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-01-25
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.06
pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.08
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#6)
2015-02-21
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-60
7.13
PA#23
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-60
7.14
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#3)
2000-02-26
Lewis, Nikita
(2001)
B-60
7.22
PA#13 p
State Meet
2013-02-02
Hill, Uthman
(2013)
B-60
7.22
PA#37
TSTCA Meet #3
(#6)
2015-01-24
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-60
7.23
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-22
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-60
7.24
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-02-01
Stoltz, Jon
(2014)
B-60
7.25
PA#53
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#7)
2013-02-02
Hill, Uthman
(2013)
B-60
7.26
pre
TSTCA Meet #3
(#8)
2015-01-24
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-60
7.29
pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-24
Steave, Sean
(2015)
B-60
7.31
PA#62 pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-01
Stoltz, Jon
(2014)
B-60
7.31
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#31)
2013-02-16
Hill, Uthman
(2013)
B-60
7.34
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#19)
2014-02-01
Stoltz, Jon
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#7)
2009-05-14
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-100
10.89
NWI
PA District 6-3A
(#2)
2014-05-15
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
PA AAA District 6
(#1)
2011-04-02
Barnes, Rafeeq
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Altoona Igloo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.12
pre
NWI
PA State 3A
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.12
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2009-05-14
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.13
NWI
PA District 6-3A
(#1)
2010-03-06
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.22
US#1 PA#1
PTFCA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.23
US#15 PA#1 w(-1.3)
PA 3A State
(#1)
2010-01-23
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.44
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.56
NWI
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.57
NWI
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2009-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.61
PA#2 w(-1.8)
PA State 3A
(#2)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.66
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-18
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.70
NWI
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#1)
2009-02-21
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.76
US#11 PA#1
PA State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.81
NWI
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2009-01-24
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.85
Kevin Dare Inv
(#1)
2009-05-01
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
21.86
NWI
West Central Coaches 3A
(#2)
2009-05-14
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
21.92
NWI
PA District 6-3A
(#3)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
PA 3A State
(#1)
2009-05-14
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
PA District 6-3A
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mencer, Eli
(2015)
B-200
22.07
NWI
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2009-05-14
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
PA District 6-3A
(#2)
2009-04-18
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
22.17
NWI
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#3)
2009-05-01
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
West Central Coaches 3A
(#1)
2014-03-01
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-200
22.29
US#83 PA#9
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-04
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Bruce Dallas Invite
(#1)
2009-01-24
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
22.34
US#60 PA#5
Kevin Dare Inv
(#3)
2009-02-21
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-200
22.36
PA State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2014-05-02
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-200
22.65
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-16
Stamford, Dreux
(2014)
B-200
22.84
PA#30
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2010-02-05
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-300
33.51
US#1 PA#1
New Balance Collegiate
(#1)
2010-05-20
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.39
PA 3A Regional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.39
US#4 PA#1
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
46.46
PA 3A State
(#1)
2009-06-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.02
US#18 PA#2 pre
USA Jr Nationals
(#6)
2009-05-01
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.13
West Central Coaches 3A
(#1)
2009-06-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.17
USA Jr Nationals
(#5)
2010-04-10
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.43
Pan-Ram Inv
(#1)
2010-03-12
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.69
US#4 PA#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2010-03-06
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
47.70
PTFCA State Meet
(#1)
2010-01-23
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
48.06
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
48.43
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2009-02-21
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-400
48.58
US#17 PA#2
PA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-28
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
48.88
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2008-03-01
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-400
49.22
US#30 PA#3
PA State IN
(#2)
2010-03-12
Gehret, Brady
(2010)
B-400
49.30
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2008-02-23
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-400
49.35
Penn St HS IN
(#1)
2009-01-24
Nadolsky, Aaron
(2009)
B-400
49.73
Kevin Dare Inv
(#1)
2014-01-25
Reffner, Joe
(2015)
B-400
51.89
PA#37
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-26
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:51.73
US#2 PA#1
PA State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:52.24
US#46 PA#3
Caribbean Scholastic
(#3)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.34
PA 3A State
(#4)
2011-02-10
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.70
ht
State College Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.76
PA#7
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-19
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:53.91
PA 3A District 6
(#1)
2010-03-12
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:54.21
US#17 PA#3
Nike Indoor Nat
(#8)
2011-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:54.65
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:54.97
PA#6
PA State 3A
(#4)
2011-05-06
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.17
West Central Coaches
(#1)
2011-02-04
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.56
TSTCA #6
(#1)
2010-03-27
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.85
Altoona Igloo Inv
(#1)
2009-05-01
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.86
West Central Coaches 3A
(#2)
2011-01-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:55.89
Kevin Dare Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-19
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:56.50
US#72 PA#11
State College HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2010-05-28
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:56.52
pre
PA 3A State
(#4)
2011-03-13
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:56.78
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2009-04-18
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:57.26
Shippensburg Invite 3A
(#4)
2009-05-14
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:57.31
PA District 6-3A
(#1)
2010-05-22
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:57.34
PA 3A Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:57.41
PA#49 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
George, Brett
(2016)
B-800
1:57.90
PA#60
Jack Roddick Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Endress, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
PA#62
PA AAA District 6
(#3)
2011-02-10
Lidwell, Tyler
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
PA#21 ht
State College Invitational
(#2)
2006-02-25
Epple, Zac
(2006)
B-800
1:58.38
US#83 PA#12
State Meet
(#12)
1999-02-27
Malligan, M.
(1999)
B-800
1:58.60
US#69 PA#7
PTFCA
(#5)
2009-02-07
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:58.68
PA#13
PTFCA Carnival
(#2)
2010-04-17
Endress, Wade
(2011)
B-800
1:58.69
Shippensburg University Inv AAA
(#1)
2015-02-21
George, Brett
(2016)
B-800
1:58.80
PA#18
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-02-19
George, Brett
(2016)
B-800
1:58.90
State College HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:59.08
PA#90
PA AAA District 6
(#4)
2014-02-22
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
PA#23
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-01
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:59.27
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#15)
2015-05-01
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:59.28
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
George, Brett
(2016)
B-800
1:59.47
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Foust, Brad
(2015)
B-800
1:59.65
West Central Coaches Large School Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
George, Brett
(2016)
B-800
1:59.77
Pan Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Endress, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:59.85
West Central Coaches AAA Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Endress, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:59.90
PA AAA District 6
(#3)
2014-01-25
Endress, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
2:00.02
PA#33
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-18
Replogle, Kory
(2012)
B-800
2:00.05
PA#31
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-02-22
Endress, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
2:00.25
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Wagner, Abby
Central Michigan University, MI
(Mid-American Conference)
Mulhern, Hannah
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Endress, Wade
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Gehret, Brady
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page