College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Penn, PA
City:
LANSDALE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-27
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:46.25
PA#7
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#5)
2013-12-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:47.76
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#5)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.11
US#57 PA#7
TFCA of GP #8
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.90
PA#22
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.86
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#9)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.45
US#84 PA#10
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.78
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#9)
2014-02-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.96
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#5)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.66
US#48 PA#8
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2014-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.91
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#3)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.30
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#3)
2014-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.33
DVGTCA Meet #6
(#1)
2014-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.60
DVGTCA #4
(#4)
2014-01-31
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:32.16
US#50 PA#6
DVGTCA Meet #7
(#5)
2014-01-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:46.12
DVGTCA #5
(#4)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:52.84
DVGTCA Meet Of Champions
(#6)
2013-12-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.47
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#5)
2013-12-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:58.17
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#1)
2014-02-01
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:04.61
Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-25
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
PA#25
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#15)
2013-10-25
Tung, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
PA#46
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#29)
2013-10-25
Aham, Matt
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
PA#99
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#52)
2013-10-25
Mengini, Brianna
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
PA#34
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#19)
2013-10-25
Clowser, Phobe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:52.00
PA#43
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#27)
2013-10-25
Vlasic, Melanie
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
PA#55
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#35)
2013-10-25
Reimer, Jenna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
PA#79
PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
(#48)
2013-09-07
Valenti, Ali
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.59
Central Bucks East Invitational
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-19
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.60
PA#24
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.86
Trojan Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.90
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-03-30
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.39
PA#31
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-300H
40.05
PA#50
Trojan Track Classic
(#3)
2013-03-30
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-300H
40.28
PA#64
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#4)
2013-05-03
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
PA#74
Trojan Track Classic
(#5)
2013-04-13
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-300H
40.59
42nd TFCA of GP Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
PA#21
Zephyr Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Correll, Reece
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
PA#21
PA AA District 4
(#2)
2013-05-25
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2.25"
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
47'0.75"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2013-03-30
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
15'4"
PA#4
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2013-05-25
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
PA AAA State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
Trojan Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
PA#10 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Trojan Track Classic
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Penn Relays Boys
(#35)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
42nd TFCA of GP Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.52
PA#10 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.51
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.23
Penn Relays Boys
(#5)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.87
Trojan Track Classic
(#3)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
42nd TFCA of GP Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.31
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.57
PA#22
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.94
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#11)
2013-03-30
Holmes, Kailah
(2013)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#6)
2013-05-18
King, Allison
(2015)
G-400
59.14
PA#58 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#12)
2013-05-25
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
14.59
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
14.66
pre
w(3.2)
PA AAA State Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
14.69
w(4.2)
PA AAA State Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
15.07
PA#8 pre w(-0.5)
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2013-05-18
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
15.08
w(-1.1)
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2013-05-18
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
pre w(1.1)
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2013-05-18
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-300H
46.71
PA#47 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-05-03
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-300H
46.95
Trojan Track Classic
(#1)
2013-05-25
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-TJ
38'9.75"
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-TJ
37'9"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2013-05-18
Holmes, Kailah
(2013)
G-TJ
37'2.75"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2013-05-25
Holmes, Kailah
(2013)
G-TJ
36'10.25"
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#13)
2013-05-03
Jacques, Sydnee
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
Trojan Track Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
Holmes, Kailah
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#2)
2013-04-06
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
36'10"
PA#49
Zephyr Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
36'3.25"
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2013-03-30
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
36'1"
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Lower Merion Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
35'7.75"
Trojan Track Classic
(#1)
2013-05-04
Morrison, Kristen
(2013)
G-SP
35'5"
PA#80
Lower Merion Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
35'4.75"
Oxenreider Relays
(#2)
2013-04-13
Johnson, Christine
(2013)
G-SP
35'4.25"
Lady Skins Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Morrison, Kristen
(2013)
G-SP
35'1.5"
PA AAA District 1
(#14)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
PA#15
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Lower Merion Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
PA#3
Central Bucks West Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.07
PA#21 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.28
Penn Relays Girls
(#5)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.12
Trojan Track Classic
(#2)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.81
Central Bucks West Relays
(#4)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.83
Lady Skins Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.47
PA#10
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.85
Penn Relays Girls
(#10)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.86
Lady Skins Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.94
Lower Merion Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.84
PA#11
Central Bucks West Relays
(#7)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:46.19
PA#9
Pennsylvania Track Classic
(#1)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:50.70
Central Bucks West Relays
(#3)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.82
Zephyr Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-800
2:02.35
PA#52
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#8)
2012-12-28
Johnston, Tyler
B-800
2:02.51
PA#55
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#1)
2012-12-22
Johnston, Tyler
B-800
2:02.61
TFCA of GP Meet #3
(#1)
2013-01-26
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:04.04
PA#87
TFCAofGP Meet #6
(#3)
2013-02-16
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:27.55
PA#26
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#5)
2012-12-28
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:30.71
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#2)
2013-02-23
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3000
8:53.05
US#61 PA#15
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#11)
2012-12-08
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3000
9:00.14
TFCA of GP Meet #1
(#1)
2013-02-16
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-60H
8.40
PA#21 pre
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#4)
2013-02-23
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
PA#10
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#8)
2013-02-16
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-HJ
6'3"
PA#18
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#4)
2013-01-19
Boardman, Dan
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
PA#22
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-19
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
46'3"
US#58 PA#3
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
PA#21
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-02-16
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#7)
2012-12-28
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#5)
2013-02-23
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
42'8.5"
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#19)
2012-12-15
Boardman, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
TFCA of GP Meet #2
(#3)
2013-02-23
Alston, Jared
(2013)
B-TJ
41'1"
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#21)
2013-01-19
Esposito, Vince
(2013)
B-PV
14'3.25"
PA#4
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#6
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-02-23
Esposito, Vincent
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#5)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
PA#18
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#15)
2013-01-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.31
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-06
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-55
6.62
PA#4
Glen Mills Relays
(#2)
2011-01-06
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-55
6.72
pre
Glen Mills Relays
(#3)
2014-02-22
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.13
PA#26
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#8)
2014-02-14
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.15
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#7)
2011-01-06
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-60
7.17
PA#27
TFCAGP #4
(#2)
2014-02-14
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.17
pre
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#5)
2014-02-22
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.19
pre
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#9)
2014-01-25
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.20
pre
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-01-06
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-60
7.25
pre
TFCAGP #4
(#2)
2014-02-14
Green, Jordan
(2014)
B-60
7.26
PA#55
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#10)
2014-03-01
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-60
7.27
pre
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#29)
2011-05-20
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
PA 3A District 1
(#5)
2014-05-10
Green, Jordan
(2014)
B-100
10.92
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Mercer, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
10.95
PA#7 w(-2.9)
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-08
Smith, Tyler
(2011)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Continental Conference
(#1)
2014-05-10
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Green, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.30
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#2)
2002-03-02
Henderson, Matt
(2003)
B-200
22.30
US#41 PA#4
State Meet
(#3)
2003-03-01
Henderson, Matt
(2003)
B-200
22.36
US#46 PA#2
PTFCA Statemeet
(#1)
2009-05-08
Akins, Ronnie
(2010)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Continental Conference
(#3)
2014-03-01
Green, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.40
PA#11
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-10
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
(2014)
B-200
22.48
NWI
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#4)
2014-01-25
Green, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.76
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.60
PA#24
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Ross, Matt
(2012)
B-400
49.64
PA#37
SL Continental Conference
(#3)
2012-05-19
Ross, Matt
(2012)
B-400
49.81
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-05-03
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.86
Trojan Track Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-400
49.90
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2015-05-09
Watson, Dante
B-400
50.00
PA#38
SOL Continental Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-01-25
Rothenberger, Eric
(2014)
B-400
51.63
PA#27
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#4)
2002-06-15
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:52.17
US#24 PA#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2007-05-26
Franks, Steve
(2008)
B-800
1:53.82
US#97 PA#6
PA State 3A OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Franks, Steve
(2008)
B-800
1:53.93
PA#7
PA State 3A OUT
(#6)
2000-05-27
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:53.99
US#92 PA#3
3A State
(#2)
2002-03-02
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:54.91
US#12 PA#1
State Meet
(#1)
2008-03-01
Montijo, Zach
(2008)
B-800
1:55.16
US#16 PA#3
PA State IN
(#2)
2001-03-03
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:55.23
US#17 PA#2
StateMeet
(#2)
2011-05-05
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:55.26
PA#14
Trojan Classic
(#2)
2008-03-01
Bookheimer, Justin
(2008)
B-800
1:55.48
US#21 PA#5
PA State IN
(#5)
2009-05-22
Quintrell, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:55.54
PA#14
PA State 3A
(#8)
2008-03-01
Franks, Steve
(2008)
B-800
1:55.64
US#24 PA#6
PA State IN
(#6)
2011-05-20
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:55.98
pre
PA 3A District 1
(#7)
2011-05-20
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:56.11
PA 3A District 1
(#10)
2008-02-16
Montijo, Zach
(2008)
B-800
1:56.38
TFCAGP MOC IN
(#1)
2001-02-24
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:56.58
Meet of Champs
(#2)
2002-02-09
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:56.60
TFCAGP Div 1
(#1)
2002-03-02
Michael, Dan
(2002)
B-800
1:56.61
US#30 PA#2
State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:56.85
PA#38
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2009-05-15
Quintrell, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:56.96
PA District 1-3A
(#5)
2000-02-26
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:57.01
US#35 PA#5
State Meet
(#5)
2001-03-11
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:57.17
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#14)
2011-02-26
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:57.24
US#84 PA#13
PA State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-17
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:57.34
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2001-02-17
Craig, Steve
(2002)
B-800
1:57.66
PA Classic
(#1)
2009-04-11
Quintrell, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:57.73
TFCAGP Spring Invite
(#2)
2008-02-16
Franks, Steve
(2008)
B-800
1:57.94
TFCAGP MOC IN
(#4)
2006-02-25
Edling, Cody
(2006)
B-800
1:58.30
US#81 PA#11
State Meet
(#11)
2012-02-25
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:58.32
PA#20
PA Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-12
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:58.39
PA#80
SL Continental Conference
(#7)
2012-01-21
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:58.48
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#2)
2008-02-02
Brookheimer, Justin
(2008)
B-800
1:58.50
PA#20
TFCAGP D1 #9 IN
(#2)
2008-02-09
Bookheimer, Justin
(2008)
B-800
1:58.77
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
2007-02-10
Franks, Steve
(2008)
B-800
1:58.80
PA#17
PTFCA Carnival IN
(#1)
2009-04-11
Camasso, Dominic
(2009)
B-800
1:58.83
PA#66
TFCAGP Spring Invite
(#3)
2002-02-16
Michael, Dan
(2002)
B-800
1:58.88
Track Carnival
(#1)
2002-02-02
Michael, Dan
(2002)
B-800
1:59.00
TFCAGP Div 1
(#1)
2011-02-12
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
1:59.12
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2014-01-25
Piscitelli, Brian
(2014)
B-800
1:59.48
PA#27
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-08
Kohl, Justin
B-800
1:59.52
PA#82
Continental Conference
(#4)
2014-05-10
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
1:59.60
SOL Continental Conf Championships
(#3)
2001-01-27
Michaels, Dan
(2001)
B-800
1:59.70
PA#15
Lehigh
2012-05-12
Khodak, Misha
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
SL Continental Conference
(#10)
2011-12-17
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
2:00.06
TFCA of GP Meet #2
(#1)
2014-01-25
Leconey, Joseph
(2014)
B-800
2:00.47
PA#40
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#10)
2011-02-03
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
2:00.85
Glen Mills Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Piscitelli, Brian
(2014)
B-800
2:01.31
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#9)
2012-02-10
Khodak, Misha
(2012)
B-800
2:02.27
PA#56
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#5)
2013-02-16
Gaiber, Riley
(2013)
B-800
2:02.35
PA#52
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#8)
2012-12-28
Johnston, Tyler
B-800
2:02.51
PA#55
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#1)
2012-12-22
Johnston, Tyler
B-800
2:02.61
TFCA of GP Meet #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Khodak, Misha
(2012)
B-800
2:02.81
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#14)
2014-02-14
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:02.98
PA#64
TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet
(#5)
2012-02-02
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-800
2:03.04
PA#61
Glen Mills Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-20
Tung, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:03.09
PA#61
TFCA of GP Meet #2
(#2)
2013-01-26
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:04.04
PA#87
TFCAofGP Meet #6
(#3)
2012-01-28
Johnston, Tyler
B-800
2:04.12
PA#74
TFCAofGP Meet #6
(#2)
2012-02-02
Ross, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:04.39
PA#80
Glen Mills Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:04.49
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#22)
2013-12-21
Piscitelli, Brian
(2014)
B-800
2:04.55
TFCA of GP #2
(#6)
2010-01-09
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-800
2:04.80
PA#82
TFCAGP Div. 1 #5
(#7)
2013-12-30
Leconey, Joe
(2014)
B-800
2:04.83
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#9)
2012-01-21
Korpa, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:04.97
PA#87
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#14)
2012-05-12
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.00
PA#10
SL Continental Conference
(#2)
2012-05-19
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.82
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2012-05-26
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.42
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.43
PA#18
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.59
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-15
Miles, Brad
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.04
PA#17
PA District 1-3A
(#6)
2012-05-26
Trimble, Chris
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.52
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.58
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-17
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.58
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2005-04-30
Doyle, Sean
(2005)
B-Mile
4:15.83
US#32 PA#2
Penn Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.41
US#89 PA#10
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2000-02-26
Michael, Dan
(2002)
B-Mile
4:22.66
US#33 PA#4
State Meet
(#4)
2012-02-25
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.22
US#99 PA#9
PA Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2005-02-26
Doyle, Sean
(2005)
B-Mile
4:25.15
PA#3
State Meet
(#1)
2014-01-25
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.57
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-21
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:26.33
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#4)
2013-02-16
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:27.55
PA#26
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#5)
2010-02-13
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-Mile
4:28.07
PA#14
PTFCA Carnival
(#3)
2010-01-09
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-Mile
4:28.11
TFCAGP Div. 1 #5
(#1)
2014-02-22
Grace, Ryan
(2014)
B-Mile
4:28.35
TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions
(#5)
2014-01-25
Tung, Ryan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.21
PA#34
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#7)
2012-12-28
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-Mile
4:30.71
Robert J Burdett Classic
(#2)
2014-12-30
Tung, Ryan
(2015)
B-Mile
4:31.29
PA#30
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#4)
2010-03-06
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-3000
8:44.88
US#14 PA#4
PTFCA State Meet
(#4)
2013-02-23
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3000
8:53.05
US#61 PA#15
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#11)
2010-02-20
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-3000
8:55.17
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-02-10
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3000
8:56.36
PA#10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2012-12-08
Macauley, Jack
(2013)
B-3000
9:00.14
TFCA of GP Meet #1
(#1)
2009-12-12
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-3000
9:00.49
TFCAGP Div. 1 #1
(#2)
2012-01-21
Davis, Dan
(2012)
B-3000
9:06.58
PA#20
Kevin Dare Memorial PA
(#3)
2012-02-18
Davis, Dan
(2012)
B-3000
9:06.61
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#6)
2010-05-28
Bernitt, Sam
(2012)
B-3200
9:14.97
PA#12
PA 3A State
(#9)
2010-05-28
Miles, Brad
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.25
PA#14
PA 3A State
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Clowser, Phobe
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Wiener, Sarah
University of North Carolina-Wilmington, NC
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2004
Name
School
Taggart, Jamie
James Madison University, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
2002
Name
School
Craig, Steve
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Michael, Dan
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Johnson, Jessica
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page