Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Penncrest, PA
City: MEDIA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-07 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-55 7.42 PA#11 Girls Delco Championships (#2)
2014-01-07 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-55 7.47 pre Girls Delco Championships (#2)
2014-02-21 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-60 7.99 PA#25 pre DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#5)
2014-03-01 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.94 PA#20 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#16)
2014-02-21 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.46 DVGTCA Meet Of Champions (#9)
2014-01-10 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.49 DVGTCA #4 (#2)
2014-03-01 Artis, Briane (2015) G-200 26.63 PA#46 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#28)
2014-01-07 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.77 Girls Delco Championships (#1)
2013-12-30 Artis, Briane (2015) G-200 26.81 Robert J Burdette Classic (#5)
2014-01-25 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-300 42.46 PA#8 New Balance Games (#17)
2014-03-01 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 1:00.00 PA#25 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#18)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.44 US#88 PA#11 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#7)
2014-01-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 pre Hispanic Games (#9)
2014-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.84 DVGTCA Meet #7 (#3)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.68 PA#25 PTFCA Indoor State Meet (#16)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 15:22.00 PA#5 PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (#3)
2013-10-25 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 PA#8 PIAA District 1 AAA Championships (#5)
2013-09-07 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 Abington Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Abington Invitational (#3)
2013-10-12 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 DELCO Championships (#2)
2013-11-02 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 PA AAA State Meet (#6)
2013-10-12 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 DELCO Championships (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.40 PA#99 Baldwin Invitational (#9)
2013-05-18 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.85 PA AAA District 7 (#11)
2013-01-01 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.87 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#21)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:30.44 PA#43 PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:31.80 PA#46 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.15 Boys Delco Championships (#5)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre Boys Delco Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 195'3" PA#9 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2013-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 179'10" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 176'11" Penn Relays Boys (#14)
2013-06-16 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 175'10" NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 PA#39 Penn Relays Boys (#3)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.29 PA#20 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.77 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.90 Penn Relays Boys (#3)
2013-05-02 Artis, Briane (2015) G-200 25.94 pre NWIGirls Delco Championships (#2)
2013-05-02 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 57.48 PA#21 Girls Delco Championships (#2)
2013-05-02 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.51 pre Girls Delco Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.80 Haverford Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.87 pre PA AAA District 1 (#10)
2013-04-06 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 47.92 Haverford Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" PA#12 PA AAA District 1 (#5)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.50 PA#9 pre PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.94 PA AAA District 1 (#6)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 Penn Relays Girls (#20)
2013-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 pre Girls Delco Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 Haverford Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.05 PA#16 Penn Relays Girls (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.76 Penn Relays Girls (#11)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.05 pre PA AAA District 1 (#14)
2013-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.83 pre Girls Delco Championships (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-30 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-55 6.84 PA#48 pre Boys DELCO Championships (#7)
2013-01-19 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.30 PA#56 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#14)
2013-01-19 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:02.28 PA#51 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-30 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:03.79 Boys DELCO Championships (#4)
2013-01-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 2:04.41 PA#94 Boys DELCO Championships (#6)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.97 US#71 PA#11 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.96 PA PTFCA State Champs (#13)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.16 US#61 PA#9 PA PTFCA State Champs (#5)
2013-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.11 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:55.16 PA#23 TFCAofGP Meet of Champions (#8)
2013-01-19 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 25.66 PA#12 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 Collier, Alicia (2016) G-200 26.45 PA PTFCA State Champs (#30)
2013-02-23 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 59.26 PA#21 PA PTFCA State Champs (#19)
2013-01-19 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 59.61 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#4)
2013-02-15 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 59.83 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.88 US#96 PA#13 PA PTFCA State Champs (#11)
2012-12-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.34 Robert J Burdett Classic (#2)
2013-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.42 US#73 PA#7 PA PTFCA State Champs (#6)
2013-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.62 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-01-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.46 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#7)
2012-12-28 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.56 PA#8 Robert J Burdett Classic (#2)
2013-01-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:04.93 PA#30 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5 (#7)
2013-02-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:05.17 DVGTCA Meet of Champions (#12)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-31 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 PA#33 John Sharp Viking Invitational (#4)
2012-08-31 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 PA#58 John Sharp Viking Invitational (#6)
2012-09-29 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Council Rock Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 DELCO Championships (#8)
2012-09-29 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Council Rock Invitational (#5)
2012-11-03 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 PA 3A State Meet (#20)
2012-09-29 Chang, Grace (2013) G-5k_XC 19:26.40 PA#75 Council Rock Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Miller, Pat B-800 1:56.00 PA#32 Boys Delco Championship (#2)
2012-06-09 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.14 PA#33 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#10)
2012-05-04 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.65 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2012-04-04 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.71 PA#92 Larry Simmons Invitational (#1)
2012-04-04 Kline, Zach (2012) B-800 1:58.85 PA#97 Larry Simmons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-09 Dastagirzada, Ali (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Central League Indv Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.44 Boys Delco Championship (#7)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.22 PA#45 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2012-05-19 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.25 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:35.66 PA#62 Boys Delco Championship (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.50 PA#18 pre PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.10 Central League Indv Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.23 Boys Delco Championship (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 Penn Relays (#41)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.66 PA AAA District 1 (#7)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.60 US#87 PA#5 PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.92 pre PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.09 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.80 pre PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.17 PA#4 Great Valley Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.30 PA#15 Central League Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 Van Zant, Allison (2012) G-200 25.59 NWIGirls Delco Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Van Zant, Allison (2012) G-200 25.74 pre w(2.7)PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2012-05-05 Van Zant, Allison (2012) G-200 25.82 pre NWIGirls Delco Championships (#1)
2012-05-09 Van, Allison (2012) G-200 25.85 NWICentral League Indv Championships (#1)
2012-04-04 Arbogast, Katie (2015) G-400 58.71 PA#52 Larry Simmons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Blessington, Alanna G-400 59.37 PA#81 Girls Delco Championships (#5)
2012-04-04 Wooding, Heather G-800 2:19.32 PA#76 Larry Simmons Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Chang, Grace (2013) G-3200 11:25.00 PA#52 Springfield Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 46.48 PA#56 pre PA AAA District 1 (#15)
2012-05-05 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 46.55 Girls Delco Championships (#6)
2012-05-05 Canavaro, Natasha (2013) G-300H 46.80 PA#75 Girls Delco Championships (#7)
2012-05-05 Canavaro, Natasha (2013) G-300H 46.95 pre Girls Delco Championships (#6)
2012-05-05 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 47.04 pre Girls Delco Championships (#11)
2012-03-24 Canavaro, Natasha (2013) G-300H 47.39 Upper Darby Relays (#5)
2012-05-09 Canavaro, Natasha (2013) G-300H 47.44 Central League Indv Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 47.63 Springfield Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Canavaro, Natasha (2013) G-300H 47.71 Springfield Invitational (#2)
2012-04-04 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 47.84 Larry Simmons Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Blessington, Alanna G-300H 47.97 Central League Indv Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'4" PA#15 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-09 Nowoswiat, Rachel (2013) G-HJ 5'3" Central League Indv Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-30 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-55 6.84 PA#48 pre Boys DELCO Championships (#7)
2010-12-23 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.11 PA#14 TFCA-GP #3 (#1)
2010-12-30 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.15 pre Burdette Classic (#4)
2010-12-30 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.15 Burdette Classic (#5)
2010-12-23 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-60 7.17 pre TFCA-GP #3 (#1)
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.25 PA#50 pre TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#4)
2013-01-19 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.30 PA#56 pre Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#14)
2015-02-07 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-60 7.31 TFCA of GP Meet #8 (#5)
2008-02-23 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.26 US#48 PA#7 Penn St HS IN (#3)
2009-01-24 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.39 US#72 PA#8 Kevin Dare Inv (#5)
2011-01-22 Stephenson, Tyrell (2011) B-200 22.65 PA#11 Kevin Dare Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Teal, James B-300 36.47 PA#3 New Balance Games (#12)
2015-01-24 Durnell, Dion (2015) B-300 36.79 PA#5 New Balance Games (#22)
2009-05-22 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.39 PA#8 PA State 3A (#5)
2009-05-15 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.47 PA District 1-3A (#3)
2009-05-01 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.67 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2009-04-08 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 48.96 Larry Simmons Invite (#1)
2008-03-01 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.35 US#39 PA#4 PA State IN (#3)
2011-02-26 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.44 US#42 PA#4 PA State Meet (#4)
2008-02-23 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.48 Penn St HS IN (#2)
2011-05-06 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.74 PA#34 Henderson Invitational (#3)
2011-01-22 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 49.78 Kevin Dare Invitational (#5)
2009-02-21 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 49.93 US#69 PA#9 PA State Meet (#9)
2009-01-24 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-400 50.13 Kevin Dare Inv (#5)
2011-02-03 Robert, Brendan (2011) B-400 51.33 Glen Mills Invitational (#2)
2012-01-21 Dastagirzada, Ali (2012) B-400 51.86 PA#37 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#11)
2015-01-24 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-600 1:23.30 US#57 PA#1 New Balance Games (#6)
2015-01-24 Kamat, Soham B-600 1:25.20 PA#2 New Balance Games (#13)
2015-01-24 Hanna, Brendan B-600 1:27.49 PA#3 New Balance Games (#26)
2015-05-01 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.14 PA#15 Nike Henderson Invitational (#5)
2015-06-02 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:54.42 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#8)
2010-03-06 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:55.63 US#38 PA#5 PTFCA State Meet (#3)
2011-02-26 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 1:55.96 US#45 PA#5 PA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:55.97 PA#28 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#30)
2012-05-04 Miller, Pat B-800 1:56.00 PA#32 Boys Delco Championship (#2)
2012-06-09 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.14 PA#33 John Hay Pennsylvania Distance Festival (#10)
2009-05-01 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:56.35 PA#22 Delco Boys Champs (#2)
2014-05-30 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:56.57 PA#37 John Hay Memorial Distance Festival (#32)
2012-05-04 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:56.65 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2010-03-12 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:57.43 National Scholastic (#22)
2012-01-21 Emanuel, Nate (2012) B-800 1:57.50 PA#15 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#1)
2014-05-02 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:57.58 PA#53 Baldwin Invitational (#4)
1999-02-20 Scott, Jim (1999) B-800 1:57.70 US#46 PA#5 Phila Champs (#1)
2015-05-01 Kamat, Soham B-800 1:57.94 PA#62 Nike Henderson Invitational (#15)
2009-07-05 Batch, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:58.34 PA#51 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#9)
2014-04-11 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.43 Butler Invitational (#3)
2012-04-04 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:58.71 PA#92 Larry Simmons Invitational (#1)
2012-04-04 Kline, Zach (2012) B-800 1:58.85 PA#97 Larry Simmons Invitational (#2)
1999-01-16 Scott, Jim (1999) B-800 1:59.20 Burdette list (#2)
2012-05-09 Dastagirzada, Ali (2012) B-800 1:59.38 Central League Indv Championships (#3)
2014-05-06 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.38 WPIAL AAA Central Section Qualifier (#5)
2013-05-03 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.40 PA#99 Baldwin Invitational (#9)
2012-05-04 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.44 Boys Delco Championship (#7)
2009-05-01 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.51 pre Delco Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-13 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.56 PTFCA Carnival (#1)
2014-01-04 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.69 PA#29 Hispanic Games (#9)
2010-02-20 Moore, Tres' (2010) B-800 1:59.79 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#7)
2013-05-18 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 1:59.85 PA AAA District 7 (#11)
2013-01-01 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 1:59.87 New Balance/Henderson Invitational (#21)
2011-12-29 Miller, Pat B-800 1:59.91 PA#30 Burdette Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 1:59.93 PA#25 Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-01-04 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.07 PA#34 Hispanic Games (#11)
2011-01-22 Cassey, Cj (2011) B-800 2:00.35 PA#33 Kevin Dare Invitational (#7)
2010-03-12 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 2:00.49 PA#32 National Scholastic (#48)
2015-01-10 Kamat, Soham B-800 2:00.67 PA#35 Hispanic Games (#12)
2012-01-21 Kline, Zach (2012) B-800 2:00.97 PA#41 Kevin Dare Memorial PA (#8)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:01.78 PA#53 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#15)
2013-01-19 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:02.28 PA#51 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#7)
2013-01-30 Myers, Colin (2013) B-800 2:03.79 Boys DELCO Championships (#4)
2014-02-09 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-800 2:03.96 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2013-01-30 Emanuel, Evan (2015) B-800 2:04.41 PA#94 Boys DELCO Championships (#6)
2010-12-30 Cassey, Craig (2011) B-800 2:04.91 Burdette Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Hanna, Brendan B-800 2:04.95 PA#92 Hispanic Games (#35)
2014-02-15 Miller, Patrick (2014) B-1600 4:29.66 PA#7 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#14)
2009-02-21 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3000 8:44.00 US#19 PA#3 PA State Meet (#3)
2009-04-25 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3000 8:47.96 PA#7 Penn Relays finals (#17)
2014-05-17 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:17.21 PA#13 PA AAA District 1 (#4)
2009-05-15 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:20.00 PA#7 PA District 1-3A (#2)
2009-05-22 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:20.65 PA State 3A (#6)
2014-05-24 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:22.60 PA AAA State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:30.44 PA#43 PA AAA District 1 (#9)
2013-05-18 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:31.80 PA#46 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.22 PA#45 Boys Delco Championship (#3)
2012-05-19 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:32.25 PA AAA District 1 (#11)
2009-05-01 Bonaventure, Nick (2009) B-3200 9:33.28 Delco Boys Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-3200 9:35.66 PA#62 Boys Delco Championship (#6)
2012-02-06 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-3200 9:48.60 PA#8 Varsity Classic (#10)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Chris (2014) B-2Mile 9:35.91 US#91 PA#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-01-04 Kazanjian, Matt (2014) B-2Mile 10:01.44 PA#6 Hispanic Games (#9)
2004-01-29 Andersonn, Mike (2004) B-55H 7.74 PA#2 h Glen Mills
2010-03-12 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.02 US#13 PA#3 pre National Scholastic (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.04 PTFCA State Meet (#2)
2010-03-12 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.04 pre National Scholastic (#3)
2002-03-02 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.10 US#18 PA#3 State Meet (#2)
2010-02-13 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.11 PTFCA Carnival (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.15 pre PTFCA State Meet (#3)
2002-02-16 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.17 Track Carnival (#1)
2010-01-16 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.25 TFCAGP Div. 2 #6 (#2)
2010-03-06 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.30 pre PTFCA State Meet (#4)
2010-02-13 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.32 pre PTFCA Carnival (#3)
2001-02-17 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.48 PA#6 PA Classic (#3)
2010-02-20 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.49 TFCAGP Meet of Champions (#5)
2001-03-03 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-60H 8.60 StateMeet (#10)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 13.90 NWILarry Simmons Inv (#1)
2002-05-25 Nichols, Steve (2002) B-110H 14.22 NWIState Meet 3A (#1)
2009-04-08 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.24 NWILarry Simmons Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.59 NWITFCAGP Spring Invite (#1)
2009-05-01 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIDelco Boys Champs (#1)
2009-05-01 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIDelco Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-110H 15.00 pre NWILarry Simmons Inv (#3)
2010-03-30 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-300H 39.61 PA#25 Larry Simmons Inv (#4)
2009-04-08 Bundy, Matt (2010) B-300H 40.87 PA#59 Larry Simmons Invite (#1)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.15 Boys Delco Championships (#5)
2013-05-02 Sierra, Carlos (2013) B-300H 41.42 pre Boys Delco Championships (#4)
2009-05-01 Verica, Joey (2009) B-TJ 44'1" NWIDelco Boys Champs (#3)
2009-05-15 Verica, Joey (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIPA District 1-3A (#11)
2008-03-01 Thompson, Jerry (2008) B-PV 15'0" US#44 PA#5 PA State IN (#3)
2011-05-11 Panzer, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" PA#17 Central League (#2)
2005-02-26 Morganti, Mike (2005) B-SP 54'1.75" PA#6 State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 202'4" US#11 PA#4 Joe Kellerman Great Valley Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 195'3" PA#9 PA AAA District 1 (#3)
2000-05-27 Roland, Dennis (2000) B-JT 191'3" PA#15 3A State (#4)
2015-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 190'1" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 180'3" NB Outdoor Nationals (#11)
2013-05-02 Sing, Evan (2015) B-JT 179'10" Boys Delco Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Nichols, Steve College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2001
NameSchool
Berkowitz, Sarah Middlebury College, VT (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State