College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Pennsbury, PA
City:
FAIRLESS HILLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-01
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
37'3"
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
New Balance Games
(#4)
2015-01-16
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0"
DVGTCA Meet #5
(#3)
2015-01-29
Smith, Ashley
G-TJ
34'7.75"
PA#33
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.96
US#14 PA#2
New Balance Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.82
pre
New Balance Games
(#3)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.04
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-02-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.51
DVGTCA Meet #8
(#1)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.06
Millrose Games
(#4)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.05
PA#17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-01-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.92
DVGTCA Meet #5
(#3)
2015-01-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.88
US#15 PA#2
Armory Track Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.61
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.06
New Balance Games
(#1)
2015-01-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.71
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.67
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:24.18
US#31 PA#7
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-01-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:40.35
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:44.39
DVGTCA Meet #5
(#3)
2015-01-30
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:51.80
DVGTCA Meet #7
(#6)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-24
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:26.00
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-11-01
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-09-27
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:58.70
PA#2
McQuaid Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-27
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:45.40
PA#6
McQuaid Invitational
(#56)
2014-11-01
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:48.00
PA#6
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-04
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:52.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-06
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:02.00
NXN Championships
(#19)
2014-11-29
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:18.20
NXN Northeast
(#1)
2014-10-04
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
PA#16
Paul Short Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-04
Twomey, Meridith
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
PA#22
Paul Short Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-24
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-10-24
Twomey, Meridith
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
PA AAA District 1
(#9)
2014-11-01
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-10-24
O'Connell, Erin
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
PA#49
PA AAA District 1
(#19)
2014-10-04
Balmer, Bailey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.00
PA#56
Paul Short Invitational
(#32)
2014-10-24
Balmer, Bailey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
PA AAA District 1
(#25)
2014-11-01
Twomey, Meridith
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#17)
2014-10-04
Estey, Rachel
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
PA#91
Paul Short Invitational
(#46)
2014-10-04
O'Connell, Erin
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#51)
2014-10-24
Estey, Rachel
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
PA AAA District 1
(#35)
2014-10-04
Sauer, Maddie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
Paul Short Invitational
(#58)
2014-11-01
Estey, Rachel
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
PA 3A State Meet
(#35)
2014-09-13
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:23.36
PA#3
Cherokee Challenge
(#2)
2014-09-13
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:44.45
PA#5
Cherokee Challenge
(#4)
2014-09-13
Twomey, Meridith
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:51.09
PA#6
Cherokee Challenge
(#5)
2014-09-13
O'Connell, Erin
(2015)
G-32_XC
11:56.95
PA#8
Cherokee Challenge
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Gittens, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.32
pre
w(2.5)
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-04-05
Gittens, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
48.48
PA#5
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.33
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-24
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.42
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-11
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.51
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-24
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:54.38
PA#16
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:54.69
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-17
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:55.39
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-02
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:56.20
PA#33
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-17
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:57.69
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-04-05
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-11
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.79
PA#29
Warrior Classic
(#12)
2014-05-02
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.18
PA#31
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-11
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.33
PA#53
Warrior Classic
(#15)
2014-05-24
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:08.11
PA#6
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.91
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-02
Webb, Sam
(2015)
B-2Mile
9:29.07
PA#13
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#16)
2014-05-17
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-110H
14.36
PA#8 pre w(-0.8)
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-110H
14.66
pre w(-0.8)
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-17
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-110H
14.81
w(-0.5)
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-04-11
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-300H
39.36
PA#25
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-05-17
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-300H
39.63
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-05-24
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-300H
40.79
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-300H
40.83
Central Bucks West Relays
(#4)
2014-04-11
Woods, Derrick
B-HJ
6'4"
PA#20
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
PA#7 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Penn Relays
(#65)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
PA#5
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.76
PA#7 pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.72
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.11
Penn Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.60
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
Penn Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.28
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.75
US#83 PA#6
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.94
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.10
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.66
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.79
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.74
PA#9
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
Rogers, Husniyyah
(2015)
G-400
57.67
PA#22
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-17
Rogers, Husniyyah
(2015)
G-400
58.27
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-04-11
Gray, Erica
(2014)
G-800
2:18.92
PA#49
Warrior Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
Gray, Erica
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.83
PA#40
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.88
PA#47
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-17
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-3200
10:48.52
PA#9
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-02
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-3200
10:55.42
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
10:59.55
PA#18
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-05-24
Sargent, Olivia
(2016)
G-3200
11:05.00
PA AAA State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-24
Molloy, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.02
PA AAA State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-100H
14.66
PA#12 pre w(1.3)
PA AAA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
w(2)
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-100H
14.88
pre w(-3.8)
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-100H
14.90
pre w(-2.1)
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-100H
15.00
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
43.66
PA#6 pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
43.80
PA AAA District 1
(#2)
2014-05-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
44.87
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-11
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
44.90
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
45.40
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-04-19
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-300H
46.26
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
2014-04-11
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#6)
2014-04-26
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
38'10.5"
US#50 PA#1 w(1.9)
Penn Relays
(#4)
2014-05-17
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11.75"
NWI
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2014-05-24
Onuoha, Uchechi
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
PA AAA State Meet
(#15)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.73
PA#57
Central Bucks West Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.79
Penn Relays
(#115)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:10.67
US#39 PA#6
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.83
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.52
Penn Relays
(#11)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.84
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.02
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.47
Penn Relays
(#12)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.40
Central Bucks West Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.57
PA#7
Poreda Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.57
PA#7
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.59
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#2)
2013-01-30
Agrio, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-55
6.64
PA#8
Poreda Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.66
pre
Poreda Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.66
pre
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2010-02-03
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-55
6.68
PA#14
Poreda Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-03
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-55
6.69
pre
Poreda Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-10
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.69
pre
Hispanic Games
(#9)
2013-01-30
Agrio, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-55
6.72
pre
Poreda Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-29
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.73
pre
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-01
Peterson, Sam
B-55
6.75
PA#30
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-01
Peterson, Sam
B-55
6.77
pre
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-29
Christie, Alec
B-55
6.77
PA#39
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-30
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.77
PA#29
Poreda Invitational
(#7)
2012-02-01
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-55
6.79
PA#42 pre
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-29
Christie, Alec
B-55
6.79
pre
Ed Poreda Invitational
(#8)
2013-12-21
Nelson, Taquae
B-55
6.80
PA#50
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2013-01-30
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Poreda Invitational
(#6)
2013-12-21
Johnson, Montel
B-55
6.82
PA#57
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#19)
2011-02-02
Peterson, Sam
B-55
6.82
PA#34 pre
Poreda Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#3)
2003-03-01
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
6.92
US#21 PA#3 p
PTFCA Statemeet
(#2)
2003-03-16
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
6.93
p
National Scholastic
2002-12-27
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
6.98
Burdette Classic
(#1)
2003-02-22
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
6.99
TFCAGP
(#1)
2015-02-14
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.02
PA#6
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2003-02-15
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
7.04
PTFCA Carnival
(#1)
2015-02-14
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.07
pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2013-12-30
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.08
PA#16
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#3)
2002-03-02
Gregory, Al
(2003)
B-60
7.10
PA#13 p
State Meet
2012-02-25
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.11
PA#20 pre
PA Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2012-02-10
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.13
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2013-12-30
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#2)
2010-02-20
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.13
PA#23 pre
TFCAGP Meet of Champions
(#7)
2012-02-10
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.15
pre
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2012-02-25
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.18
pre
PA Indoor State Meet
(#14)
2012-02-18
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.18
pre
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#8)
2010-03-06
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.20
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#13)
2010-03-06
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.21
pre
PTFCA State Meet
(#16)
2012-02-10
Peterson, Sam
B-60
7.22
PA#45 pre
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2010-01-01
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.25
TFCAGP Div. 1 #6
(#1)
2010-02-13
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.26
pre
PTFCA Carnival
(#13)
2012-02-18
Peterson, Sam
B-60
7.26
pre
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#17)
2012-02-10
Peterson, Sam
B-60
7.31
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
(#10)
2011-12-23
Peterson, Sam
B-60
7.32
TFCA of GP Meet #2
(#4)
2014-02-15
Gittens, Malcolm
(2014)
B-60
7.33
PA#74 pre
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#11)
2010-01-01
Freeman, Hakiem
(2010)
B-60
7.33
pre
TFCAGP Div. 1 #6
(#2)
2012-01-07
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.33
pre
TFCAofGP Meet #4
(#2)
2012-01-07
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-60
7.34
TFCAofGP Meet #4
(#2)
2014-01-25
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.08
US#53 PA#4
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-01
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.26
US#73 PA#7
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-05-05
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.32
PA#15 pre w(-2.8)
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-05-17
Gittens, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.32
pre
w(2.5)
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2013-05-18
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.35
pre w(-0.1)
PA AAA District 1
(#7)
2013-05-25
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#6)
2013-03-08
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.39
US#86 PA#10 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2013-05-25
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
PA AAA State Championships
(#3)
2013-03-08
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.40
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2012-05-19
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.45
PA#31 pre w(0.5)
PA AAA District 1
(#13)
2013-02-23
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.47
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#9)
2012-05-19
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.49
pre
w(2.9)
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2013-05-18
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-200
22.49
w(-0.2)
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-03-01
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.50
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-05
Gittens, Malcolm
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Lewis, Adam
(2012)
B-200
22.57
PA#23
PA Indoor State Meet
(#20)
2015-02-14
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-200
22.59
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#1)
2015-01-10
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-200
22.84
PA#24 pre
Hispanic Games
(#19)
2014-01-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-300
34.83
US#29 PA#1
Great Dane Classic
(#5)
2013-12-21
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-300
34.88
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2014-01-17
Johnson, Montel
B-300
36.35
PA#5
Great Dane Classic
(#9)
2014-12-20
Klah, Kornelius
(2015)
B-300
36.54
PA#4 pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#29)
2014-05-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
48.48
PA#5
PA AAA District 1
(#4)
2014-03-01
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
48.54
US#15 PA#2
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-01-04
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
48.85
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2015-01-10
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.28
US#54 PA#2
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2014-05-17
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.33
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2002-03-02
Thomas, Andrew
(2002)
B-400
49.42
US#35 PA#5
State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.42
PA AAA State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-11
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.51
Warrior Classic
(#1)
2015-03-01
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.56
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2013-02-23
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.71
US#72 PA#9
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#5)
2005-02-26
Stevenson, Tom
(2005)
B-400
49.89
US#56 PA#4
State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-08
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
49.92
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2002-02-16
Thomas, Andrew
(2002)
B-400
49.94
Track Carnival
(#4)
2001-03-03
Thomas, Andrew
(2002)
B-400
50.00
US#46 PA#7
StateMeet
(#5)
2013-02-23
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-400
50.07
PA#11
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#6)
2012-02-25
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-400
50.32
PA#14
PA Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2001-02-24
Thomas, Andrew
(2002)
B-400
50.45
Meet of Champs
(#3)
2012-02-18
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-400
51.21
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-01-26
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
51.47
New Balance Games
(#10)
2013-02-16
Snorweah, Charles
(2015)
B-400
51.63
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#6)
2013-02-16
Jajua, Francis
(2013)
B-400
51.73
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-05-23
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:51.00
US#23 PA#3
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:52.77
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-01
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:52.99
US#13 PA#4
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:54.38
PA#16
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-24
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:54.69
pre
PA AAA State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:55.37
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:55.39
PA AAA District 1
(#5)
2015-05-09
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:55.69
SOL National Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-02-21
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:55.70
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-05-02
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:56.20
PA#33
Nike / Henderson Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-30
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:56.53
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-01-01
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:56.85
PA#36
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-04
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:57.17
PA#11
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2015-08-02
Woods, Derrick
B-800
1:57.36
PA#48 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2013-05-18
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:57.39
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#3)
2014-03-01
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.50
PA#14
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-17
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:57.69
pre
PA AAA District 1
(#8)
2014-03-01
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:57.80
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-18
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:58.01
PA AAA District 1
(#10)
2014-04-05
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
1:58.72
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
(#2)
2013-01-01
Oconnell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:58.97
PA#87
New Balance/Henderson Invitational
(#15)
2014-01-04
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:59.00
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2012-02-18
Harriman, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
PA#25
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-01
Kersten, Eric
(2017)
B-800
1:59.31
PA#100
Nike Henderson Invitational
(#26)
2013-01-05
Harriman, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.88
PA#27
TFCA of GP Meet #4
(#1)
2013-01-12
Sauer, Alek
(2015)
B-800
2:01.75
PA#38
TFCA of GP Meet #5
(#3)
2013-12-30
O'Connell, Liam
(2014)
B-800
2:01.96
Robert J Burdette Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Kersten, Eric
(2017)
B-800
2:03.08
PA#60
TFCA of GP Meet of Champions
(#11)
2013-02-23
Harriman, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#24)
2012-01-28
Harriman, Connor
(2013)
B-800
2:03.81
TFCAofGP Meet #6
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pressley, Dasia
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Molloy, Hannah
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Sargent, Olivia
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Twomey, Meridith
Saint Joseph's University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Webb, Sam
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Snorweah, Charles
Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ
(Big East Conference)
Sauer, Alek
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Sargent, Sara
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Herman, Anne
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2003
Name
School
Gregory, Al
Lincoln University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Independent)
Link directly to this page