College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wando, SC
City:
MT PLEASANT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
SC#9
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-10-17
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:02.50
Sandhills Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-07
Sanders, Bradley
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
SC#27
SC 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-17
Eckstein, Tedros
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
SC#31
Sandhills Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-07
Eckstein, Tedros
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
SC 4A State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-04
Sanders, Bradley
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.83
EYE OPENER
(#11)
2015-10-17
Sanders, Bradley
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.82
Sandhills Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-04
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.82
EYE OPENER
(#13)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-11
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-200
22.44
SC#20 pre w(1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#21)
2015-03-07
Pinkney, Peter
(2016)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Davis, Zach
(2016)
B-800
1:57.21
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Stroman, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.71
SC#8
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
22'9"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Wood, Gauge
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Wood, Gauge
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
SC#1
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-03-21
Wood, Gauge
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wood, Gauge
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bailey, Evan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hart, Bailey
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-07-12
Venning, Terrel
(2015)
B-DT
162'9"
SC#6
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Venning, Terrel
(2015)
B-DT
162'1"
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
SC#11
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Taco Bell Classic
(#19)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.77
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.11
SC#1
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.81
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#2)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
11.94
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.25
SC#5 pre w(-1.6)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.26
w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.29
w(1.1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.30
w(-2.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-05-16
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
24.48
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
24.69
pre
w(2.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.10
SC#6 w(-1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.40
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#30)
2015-04-11
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.48
pre w(1.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#20)
2015-05-09
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.53
pre w(-2.2)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#8)
2015-03-07
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Caraway, Meagan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.96
SC#4 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-16
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.28
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.37
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.89
SC#4 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.14
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2015-05-09
Robinson, Chandler
(2018)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#10)
2015-05-16
Arent, Taylor
(2018)
G-PV
11'0"
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Mercer, Kendall
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.72
SC#7
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Veatch, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:37.65
SC#6
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-04
Veatch, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Veatch, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Sandhills Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Sanders, Bradley
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.28
SC#25
SC 4A State Meet
(#15)
2014-10-04
Montiel, Matias
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
SC#27
Wendy's Invitational
(#32)
2014-11-08
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:15.88
SC#31
SC 4A State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-04
Spychalski, Patrick
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Wendy's Invitational
(#40)
2014-11-08
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:51.77
SC#19
SC 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-10-04
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
SC#22
Wendy's Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-18
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
Sandhills Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Kuisel, Katharine
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
SC#43
Wendy's Invitational
(#20)
2014-10-18
Kuisel, Katharine
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Sandhills Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-06
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.13
Eye Opener
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2014-05-17
Pinkney, Peter
(2016)
B-200
21.95
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-200
21.99
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-17
Junior, Kato
(2014)
B-400H
55.40
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Junior, Kato
(2014)
B-400H
55.92
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2.75"
w(2.5)
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
SC#2 w(1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2014-03-15
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2014-04-05
Price, Chance
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Price, Chance
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
SC#13 w(0)
SC 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.17
SC#6 pre w(-1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#15)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.20
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.30
w(2.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.31
pre w(1.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2014-04-05
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#3)
2014-07-07
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
20'1"
US#8 SC#2 w(0.5)
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
19'5.5"
w(0.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
19'2"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-03-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
18'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2014-06-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
w(2.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#27)
2014-03-08
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#4)
2014-06-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
39'5.25"
US#35 SC#1 w(1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'8"
w(0)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-07-07
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'4.25"
w(0.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'4"
w(1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
37'3"
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2014-05-17
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Mercer, Kendall
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
SC#5
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Mercer, Kendall
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-08
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2014-03-15
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Taco Bell Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.28
SC#5
SC 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
Taco Bell Classic
(#20)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-12-21
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
SC#4
NCRunners Elite Holiday Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-16
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
10'11.75"
JDL All-Comers Meet
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Gawryluk, Andrew
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
SC#16
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-11-09
Spencer, Jacob
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.90
SC#33
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013-11-09
Veatch, Logan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.43
SC#47
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#17)
2013-10-05
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
SC#14 inv
Wendy's Invitational
(#12)
2013-11-09
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:25.57
SC#35
SC Class 4A State Meet
(#18)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-13
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-100
10.86
SC#7 w(1.2)
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2013-04-13
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-200
22.06
SC#12 pre w(1.9)
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2013-04-13
Waring, Kenny
(2015)
B-200
22.20
w(2.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#12)
2013-05-11
Stroman, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:58.75
SC#16
SC 4A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-13
Stroman, Scott
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Taco Bell Classic
(#14)
2013-04-13
Gawryluk, Aj
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.92
SC#9
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2013-05-11
Coaxum, Jerome
(2013)
B-400H
54.63
US#80 SC#2
SC 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-13
Coaxum, Jerome
(2013)
B-400H
56.24
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2013-04-13
Harvin, Hampton
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 SC#3
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2013-03-02
Harvin, Hampton
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Harvin, Hampton
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-04
Hart, Zach
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bailey, Evan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Hart, Bailey
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-13
Banks, Davis
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2007-05-05
Turner, Quinton
(2007)
B-SP
57'3.5"
SC#1
SC State 4A OUT
(#1)
2010-05-08
Klein, Michael
(2010)
B-SP
51'10"
SC#7 pre
SC 4A State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-28
Klein, Michael
(2010)
B-SP
51'6"
SC 4A Region 7
(#1)
2010-04-28
German, Ritchie
(2010)
B-SP
51'2"
SC#10
SC 4A Region 7
(#2)
2012-04-25
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
175'3"
SC#1
Region 7-4A
(#1)
2012-03-31
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
172'0"
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2011-04-02
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
169'2"
SC#1
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2012-07-29
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
168'0"
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#4)
2012-03-24
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
167'11"
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#1)
2011-05-14
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
166'10.5"
SC#3
SC 4A State
(#1)
2012-04-14
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
166'0"
Taco Bell Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
165'8"
Mellow Mushroom / The Foot Store Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
165'1"
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
164'9"
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2011-03-19
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
164'0"
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2009-05-15
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
162'10"
SC#5
SC 4A State
(#3)
2015-07-12
Venning, Terrel
(2015)
B-DT
162'9"
SC#6
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-16
Venning, Terrel
(2015)
B-DT
162'1"
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-28
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
161'7"
SC 4A Region 7
(#1)
2012-04-21
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
161'2"
Moe's Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-28
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
161'2"
SC#3
SC 4A Region 7
(#1)
2011-03-12
Venning, Desmond
(2012)
B-DT
160'3"
Outback Classic
(#1)
2012-03-05
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
160'3"
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-18
Venning, Dezmon
(2012)
B-DT
160'1"
Charleston County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
SC#11 pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#7)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
SC 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
SC#11
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
SC#14 pre
SC 4A Qualifier
(#4)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
Region 7-4A
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
Taco Bell Classic
(#7)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
SC 4A Region 7
(#1)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
SC#16
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2010-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
SC#24
SC 4A Region 7
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
SC 4A State
(#7)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
Charleston County Championship
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Father Kelly Classic
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Moe's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
SC 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Father Kelly Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
(#10)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#2)
2009-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
SC#41
SC Reg 7-4A
(#4)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#5)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Coaches Classic
(#6)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Mellow Mushroom / The Foot Store Relays
(#6)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Taco Bell Classic
(#19)
2009-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.02
SC#2
SC 4A State
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.77
SC#4
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.54
SC#6
SC 4A State
(#4)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.05
SC#6
SC 4A State Champs
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:31.96
US#44 SC#1
Mellow Mushroom / The Foot Store Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.11
SC#1
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.79
SC#1
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.81
Mellow Mushroom Relays
(#2)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
11.94
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.17
SC#6 pre w(-1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#15)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.20
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.25
SC#5 pre w(-1.6)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.26
w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-16
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.29
w(1.1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.29
SC#9 w(0.4)
SC 4A State Champs
(#5)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.30
w(2.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#11)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.30
w(-2.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.31
pre w(1.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#6)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-100
12.34
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2012-03-05
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#9)
2012-04-25
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Region 7-4A
(#1)
2014-04-05
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.41
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#3)
2013-03-02
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.45
pre
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2013-04-06
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2014-07-07
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-100
12.50
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-16
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
24.48
NWI
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
24.69
pre
w(2.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-12
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.10
SC#6 w(-1.7)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.40
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#30)
2015-04-11
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.48
pre w(1.1)
Taco Bell Classic
(#20)
2013-04-13
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-200
25.52
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#18)
2015-05-09
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.53
pre w(-2.2)
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#8)
2013-04-13
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.56
pre
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#20)
2012-03-05
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#16)
2013-05-11
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-200
25.81
SC#13 w(0.3)
SC 4A State Champs
(#6)
2015-03-07
Lawrence, Zeniyah
(2018)
G-200
25.86
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2015-05-09
Caraway, Meagan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.96
SC#4 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-16
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.28
SC#1
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Marie, Rosa
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.37
SC#2
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Compton, Georgia
(2013)
G-3200
11:19.43
SC#3
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2015-05-09
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.89
SC#4 pre
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Compton, Rosa Marie
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.14
Taco Bell Classic
(#8)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
20'1"
US#8 SC#2 w(0.5)
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
19'5.5"
w(0.3)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
19'2"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-03-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
18'10"
NWI
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Robinson, Chandler
(2018)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
pre
NWI
SC Class AAAA Qualifier
(#10)
2014-06-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
w(2.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#27)
2014-03-08
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#4)
2014-06-15
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
39'5.25"
US#35 SC#1 w(1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2014-04-12
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'8"
w(0)
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-07-07
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'4.25"
w(0.7)
USATF JO Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-17
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
38'4"
w(1)
SC 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
37'3"
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#2)
2013-05-11
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
37'1"
SC#6 w(0.3)
SC 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-13
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-05-24
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-03-02
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Sandlapper Classic
(#1)
2012-03-05
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
G-TJ
35'6"
pre
NWI
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#9)
2012-07-08
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'4"
US#64 SC#2
USATF Region 3 Championship
(#1)
2012-07-28
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'3.5"
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#2)
2012-04-14
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
Taco Bell Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
SC#3
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
SC 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-03-05
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
12'0"
pre
Class AAAA Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-31
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'10"
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2011-04-28
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'9"
SC#2
SC 4A Region 7
(#1)
2012-03-17
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'8"
Mellow Mushroom / The Foot Store Relays
(#1)
2013-07-24
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'7.75"
SC#2
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#5)
2012-04-25
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'7"
Region 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-06
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
Father Kelly Classic
(#1)
2013-05-11
Lee, Sarah
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
SC 4A State Champs
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Keohane, Miles
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
2010
Name
School
McDavid, Brennan
Elon University, NC
(Southern Conference)
Link directly to this page