College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
City:
SIOUX FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:52.89
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-11-15
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#50)
2015-11-28
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Foot Locker Midwest
(#92)
2015-09-04
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.34
SD#8
Augustana Twilight
(#8)
2015-09-04
Loudon, Dale
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.36
SD#11
Augustana Twilight
(#11)
2015-11-15
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
SD#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#55)
2015-10-24
Sudbeck, Caroline
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:06.86
SD#14
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2015-10-24
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.18
SD Class AA Championships
(#8)
2015-10-24
Infield, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.26
SD#23
SD Class AA Championships
(#10)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-400
48.60
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-400
49.73
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2015-06-28
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-400
49.80
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-13
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:54.86
SD#2
Midwest Distance Classic
(#11)
2015-05-30
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:55.80
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-28
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:56.56
AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-16
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.60
SD#7
Marshall Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:58.65
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.69
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.68
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.04
Marshall Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.08
SD#5
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-3200
8:58.49
US#40 SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:01.85
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.09
SD#3
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schroeder, Nate
B-3200
9:36.72
SD#4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-06-21
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k
14:35.71
US#3 SD#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Haushild, Austin
(2016)
B-SP
50'6.25"
SD#9
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
SD#3 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
SD#5 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.55
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.15
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#8)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:32.80
US#56 SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.50
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.17
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-400
58.51
SD#4
Marshall Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-800
2:12.72
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-800
2:15.33
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-1600
5:08.88
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-05-30
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-1600
5:09.52
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Heier, Ryley
(2018)
G-300H
47.95
SD#19 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#8)
2015-05-02
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
39'10.25"
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-05-30
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
38'5.25"
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-01
Severson, Adrianna
(2016)
G-SP
37'7"
SD#17
O'Gorman Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
36'10"
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Severson, Adrianna
(2016)
G-SP
36'1"
SD Class AA Championships
(#9)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.87
SD#3
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.36
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.78
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.93
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.66
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.69
SD#4
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.79
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:08.29
US#30 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.23
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.98
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-400
50.85
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Zino, Romeo
(2015)
B-TJ
41'1.25"
SD#4
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.61
SD#2
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Teslow, Julie
(2016)
G-TJ
33'2.25"
SD#5
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
34'8"
SD#5
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.58
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.64
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:07.50
SD#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#2)
2014-10-25
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:13.20
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-09-12
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.00
Millard South Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2014-09-02
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.50
Mack Butler Meet
(#1)
2014-09-27
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.61
Roy Griak Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-06
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NXN Championships
(#27)
2014-10-25
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.09
SD#6
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-10
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.90
East-West Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-29
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
SD#8
Foot Locker Midwest
(#45)
2014-09-20
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#4)
2014-11-09
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#44)
2014-11-09
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2014-12-06
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
NXN Championships
(#52)
2014-09-12
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Millard South Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-25
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.27
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-02
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.50
Mack Butler Meet
(#2)
2014-11-09
Selzler, Dreux
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
SD#11
NXN Heartland Regional
(#60)
2014-11-09
Dobson, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
SD#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#72)
2014-10-25
Selzler, Dreux
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.97
SD AA State Meet
(#11)
2014-09-27
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.71
Roy Griak Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-25
Dobson, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.98
SD AA State Meet
(#16)
2014-09-12
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
SD#3
Millard South Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-12
Patrick, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.90
SD#4
Millard South Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-09
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.50
NXN Heartland Regional
(#100)
2014-09-20
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:45.00
SD#2
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2014-10-25
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:50.06
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-10-10
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
15:10.80
East-West Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-200
21.78
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-400
48.39
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-400
48.91
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-04-24
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-400
49.69
Lennox Booster Club Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Belhaj, Adam
(2014)
B-400
49.89
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-07-06
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:57.96
SD#4
USATF JO Region 8
(#2)
2014-05-31
Bump, Free
(2014)
B-800
1:59.13
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Sudbeck, Ned
(2015)
B-800
1:59.51
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.37
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.58
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
SD#4 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.57
SD#5 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.63
SD#17
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.29
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.59
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.10
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.12
SD#4
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Heier, Ryley
(2018)
G-300H
47.85
SD#20 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#10)
2014-05-31
Quinlivan, Sarah
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
38'2.75"
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-04-24
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-SP
36'3"
Lennox Booster Club Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Vanveldhuizen, Izzy
(2016)
G-DT
120'0"
SD#11
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.37
SD#6 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-24
Quintillia, Caden
(2014)
B-60
7.28
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-24
Quintillia, Caden
(2014)
B-60
7.28
SD#1 pre
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-24
Quintillia, Caden
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Dan Lennon Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.78
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.93
SD#2
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.66
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.58
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.69
SD#4
Marshall Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.79
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:41.64
SD#1
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-09
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:07.50
SD#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#2)
2014-10-25
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:13.20
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-09-12
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.00
Millard South Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-10
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.00
SD#2
NXN Heartland Regional
(#7)
2014-09-20
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2014-09-02
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:48.50
Mack Butler Meet
(#1)
2014-09-27
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:49.61
Roy Griak Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-06
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NXN Championships
(#27)
2013-09-21
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.80
SD#3
Heartland Classic
(#2)
2015-10-24
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:52.89
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-10-25
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.09
SD#6
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-10
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.90
East-West Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-28
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.40
Roy Griak Invitational
(#9)
2013-10-26
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.10
South Dakota State Championships
(#2)
2013-09-21
Lauer, Will
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.70
Heartland Classic
(#5)
2015-11-15
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
NXN Heartland Regional
(#50)
2014-11-29
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
SD#8
Foot Locker Midwest
(#45)
2014-09-20
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#4)
2014-11-09
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#44)
2014-11-09
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:08.80
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2014-12-06
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
NXN Championships
(#52)
2012-10-20
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
SD#2
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2013-10-26
Bump, Free
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
SD#7
South Dakota State Championships
(#3)
2014-09-12
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Millard South Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-25
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.27
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2014-09-02
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.50
Mack Butler Meet
(#2)
2014-11-09
Selzler, Dreux
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.60
SD#11
NXN Heartland Regional
(#60)
2012-10-20
Jelen, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.60
SD#5
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2013-10-26
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
South Dakota State Championships
(#4)
2012-11-11
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.20
NXN Heartland Regional
(#39)
2014-11-09
Dobson, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
SD#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#72)
2015-11-28
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
Foot Locker Midwest
(#92)
2013-09-28
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Roy Griak Invitational
(#26)
2012-11-24
Jelen, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#125)
2014-10-25
Selzler, Dreux
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.97
SD AA State Meet
(#11)
2013-11-10
Bump, Free
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#64)
2011-10-22
Jelen, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.79
SD#13
SD 2A State Meet
(#9)
2011-10-22
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.94
SD#14
SD 2A State Meet
(#10)
2013-09-21
Bump, Free
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
Heartland Classic
(#25)
2012-11-11
Jelen, Luke
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
NXN Heartland Regional
(#49)
2014-09-27
Schroeder, Nathan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.71
Roy Griak Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-25
Dobson, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.98
SD AA State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-04
Peters, Gabe
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.34
SD#8
Augustana Twilight
(#8)
2015-09-04
Loudon, Dale
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.36
SD#11
Augustana Twilight
(#11)
2015-11-15
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
SD#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#55)
2015-10-24
Sudbeck, Caroline
(2020)
G-5k_XC
19:06.86
SD#14
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2013-11-30
Patrick, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
SD#3
Foot Locker Midwest Regional
(#72)
2014-09-12
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
SD#3
Millard South Invitational
(#7)
2014-09-12
Patrick, Katie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.90
SD#4
Millard South Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-24
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:20.18
SD Class AA Championships
(#8)
2014-11-09
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:24.50
NXN Heartland Regional
(#100)
2015-10-24
Infield, Brooke
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.26
SD#23
SD Class AA Championships
(#10)
2014-09-20
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:45.00
SD#2
Roosevelt Heartland Classic
(#2)
2014-10-25
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
14:50.06
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2014-10-10
Cooper, Jasmyne
(2018)
G-4k_XC
15:10.80
East-West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:08.29
US#30 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.23
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.18
SD#10
SD 2A State
(#5)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.98
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.88
SD#8 pre
SD 2A State
(#5)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.25
SD 2A State
(#7)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.59
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#9)
2011-03-28
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:27.61
SD#3
Dan Lennon A
(#3)
2015
Name
School
Lauer, Will
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Godi, Gemechu
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Wirth, Mary
South Dakota State University, SD
(The Summit League)
Link directly to this page