College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rapid City Stevens, SD
City:
RAPID CITY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-12
Christoffer, Tristan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.01
SD#14
Nike Heartland Preview
(#9)
2015-10-24
Cottier, Andrew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.53
SD#18
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2015-09-04
Christoffer, Tristan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.52
SD#10
Augustana Twilight
(#10)
2015-09-04
Cottier, Andrew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.27
SD#12
Augustana Twilight
(#12)
2015-09-12
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.58
SD#2
Nike Heartland Preview
(#4)
2015-09-12
Van Zee, Kasey
G-5k_XC
19:07.89
SD#15
Nike Heartland Preview
(#11)
2015-10-24
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.85
SD Class AA Championships
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:57.66
SD#4
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Pfeifle, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:59.47
SD#9
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-21
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:59.55
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-21
Pfeifle, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:59.67
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#2)
2015-05-12
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-800
1:59.87
Rapid City Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-13
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.97
SD#3
Midwest Distance Classic
(#13)
2015-05-30
Fierro, Bennett
(2016)
B-300H
39.76
SD#5
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Fierro, Bennett
(2016)
B-300H
40.00
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Fierro, Bennett
(2016)
B-300H
40.44
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Youngblood, Grant
(2016)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
SD#2
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.35
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
Rapid City Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.46
Pomona Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.25
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.53
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.68
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Norris, Rylea
(2016)
G-400
59.28
SD#14 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:15.75
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-12
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:16.26
Rapid City Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.21
Pomona Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:18.28
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-21
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.24
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-21
Fine, Mallory
(2015)
G-800
2:19.35
SD#9
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#2)
2015-04-11
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.48
Pomona Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.89
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-30
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.89
SD#5
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.37
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#8)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-21
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.41
SD#2
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.58
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.86
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
46.78
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
47.20
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
NWI
March Madness
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Worman, Carly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#10)
2015-05-12
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
37'4.75"
SD#18
Rapid City Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
36'4"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#12)
2015-04-11
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
36'1.5"
Pomona Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-27
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
35'11.5"
March Madness
(#2)
2015-04-18
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
35'10"
Track O Rama
(#4)
2015-05-30
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
35'1.75"
SD Class AA Championships
(#11)
2015-05-30
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-DT
128'2"
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-12
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-DT
127'7"
Rapid City Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-11
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-DT
126'1"
Pomona Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-DT
121'11"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2015-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
SD#5
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.95
SD#4
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.99
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.51
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.74
O'Gorman Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.74
SD#9
Pomona Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.34
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.02
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.45
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.37
SD#3
Pomona Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.53
SD#7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.70
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.48
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-19
Youngblood, Grant
(2016)
B-LJ
21'7"
SD#1
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#1)
2015-03-19
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10"
SD#1
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#1)
2015-03-19
Worman, Carly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5"
SD#2
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#2)
2015-03-19
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-TJ
33'3.5"
SD#3
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#2)
2015-03-19
Daane, Sydney
(2015)
G-TJ
33'3.25"
SD#4
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#3)
2015-03-19
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
34'9"
SD#4
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.40
SD#5
NXN Heartland Regional
(#29)
2014-11-09
Poston, Mark
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.30
SD#9
NXN Heartland Regional
(#50)
2014-10-25
Haaland, Connor
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
SD AA State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-25
Poston, Mark
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:12.97
SD AA State Meet
(#7)
2014-10-25
Pfeifle, Tom
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.91
SD#20
SD AA State Meet
(#12)
2014-11-09
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.70
SD#1
NXN Heartland Regional
(#46)
2014-11-09
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:11.10
SD#2
NXN Heartland Regional
(#84)
2014-10-25
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:57.14
SD#5
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2014-10-25
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:08.06
SD#7
SD AA State Meet
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Blackett, Kevin
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#8)
2014-05-22
Blackett, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
Burdick, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
1:59.43
SD#8
Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Fierro, Bennett
(2016)
B-300H
40.87
SD#8
Black Hills Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.92
SD#6 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.13
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.81
SD#4
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.67
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Delzer, Emily
(2015)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2014-04-22
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:18.62
SD#4
Track O Rama
(#2)
2014-04-22
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.63
SD#5
Track O Rama
(#3)
2014-05-31
Dykstra, Renae
(2014)
G-800
2:19.02
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.43
SD#9
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.20
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-3200
11:07.58
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.53
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
46.29
SD#6 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.13
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2014-05-22
Demarce, Gabbi
(2017)
G-300H
47.42
SD#15
Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.55
Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.56
Black Hills Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.68
SD#18
Last Chance Meet
(#4)
2014-04-11
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.78
Queen City Classic
(#110)
2014-05-10
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.83
Black Hills Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-31
Demarce, Gabbi
(2017)
G-300H
47.83
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#9)
2014-05-22
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
36'3"
SD#27
Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2014-05-13
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-SP
35'0"
Rapid City Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-31
Henrich, Callie
(2017)
G-DT
120'5"
SD#10
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
SD#2 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
SD#6
Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
Black Hills Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.20
SD#1
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.19
SD#5
Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.38
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.54
Black Hills Track Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Haefs, Gabby
G-400
59.52
SD#11
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-05-06
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-400
59.87
SD#9
Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:15.75
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-12
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:16.26
Rapid City Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-26
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:17.06
SD#2
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Lawlor, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:17.31
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:17.45
SD#1
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:17.96
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Brandli, Jessica
(2009)
G-800
2:18.19
SD#4
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.21
Pomona Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:18.28
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Dykstra, Renae
(2014)
G-800
2:18.49
SD#5
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-04
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:18.59
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2014-04-22
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:18.62
SD#4
Track O Rama
(#2)
2014-04-22
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.63
SD#5
Track O Rama
(#3)
2014-05-31
Dykstra, Renae
(2014)
G-800
2:19.02
SD#7
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.14
SD#7
SD Class AA State Champs
(#5)
2013-05-03
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.23
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-21
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.24
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2015-05-21
Fine, Mallory
(2015)
G-800
2:19.35
SD#9
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#2)
2014-05-31
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.43
SD#9
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2012-04-21
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.45
Scottsbluff Twilight
(#1)
2015-04-11
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-800
2:19.48
Pomona Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-800
2:19.90
ht
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2014-05-31
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.20
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Schweiss, Jamie
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.89
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2014-03-25
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.90
SD#1
Yellow Jacket Spring Opener
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.89
SD#5
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-3200
10:53.84
SD#1
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-3200
11:07.58
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Person, Emily
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.53
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.60
SD#1
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-14
Gorman, Tamara
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.50
ht
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2015-05-02
Dykstra, Kendra
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.37
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#8)
2011-05-28
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2010-05-29
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-100H
14.97
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-06
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
SD#1 w(1.8)
Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2
(#3)
2010-04-17
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
Track-O-Rama
(#1)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2012-03-27
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
Rapid City Developmental Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-100H
15.05
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2012-05-26
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
15.19
pre
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-05
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
Dakota Clash
(#1)
2013-05-25
Rath, Kati
(2013)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2010-04-17
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-100H
15.25
pre
NWI
Track-O-Rama
(#1)
2012-05-04
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.39
SD#2
Sioux Falls Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.41
SD#2
Region 8A/Last Chance
(#1)
2012-05-26
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.46
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.47
SD#1
SD 2A State
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.58
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
45.78
Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2
(#2)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
45.86
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.08
pre
SD 2A State
(#1)
2014-05-31
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
46.29
SD#6 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2011-05-28
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
46.31
SD#5
SD 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-07
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
46.34
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-06
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.35
SD#6
Longmont Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.36
Dakota Clash
(#2)
2012-05-26
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.45
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
46.78
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2012-03-27
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
46.83
Rapid City Developmental Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
46.86
SD#9 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2010-05-01
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
46.97
SD#8 pre
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.13
SD Class AA Championships
(#6)
2010-05-01
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
47.16
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-300H
47.20
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
47.23
pre
SD 2A State
(#2)
2014-05-22
Demarce, Gabbi
(2017)
G-300H
47.42
SD#15
Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
47.43
SD 2A State
(#2)
2013-04-06
Rath, Kati
(2013)
G-300H
47.48
SD#14
Longmont Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.55
Last Chance Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Rath, Kati
(2013)
G-300H
47.55
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2014-05-10
Fierro, Berkley
(2014)
G-300H
47.56
Black Hills Track Classic
(#2)
2010-04-17
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
47.65
Track-O-Rama
(#2)
2014-05-22
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.68
SD#18
Last Chance Meet
(#4)
2010-05-29
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
SD#14 pre
SD 2A State
(#5)
2014-04-11
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.78
Queen City Classic
(#110)
2012-03-22
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-300H
47.79
Black Hills Spring Opener
(#2)
2014-05-10
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.83
Black Hills Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-31
Demarce, Gabbi
(2017)
G-300H
47.83
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#9)
2013-04-06
Deuter, Claire
(2015)
G-300H
47.84
Longmont Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Schepper, Sierra
(2011)
G-300H
47.92
pre
SD 2A State
(#3)
2012-04-05
Three Stars, Jorden
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
SD#4
Dakota Clash
(#1)
2013-04-06
Three Stars, Jorden
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
SD#5
Longmont Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Three Stars, Jorden
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2013-05-25
Three Stars, Jorden
(2014)
G-HJ
5'3"
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2015-03-27
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
NWI
March Madness
(#1)
2015-03-19
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10"
SD#1
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#1)
2015-05-02
Schaefer, Elizabeth
(2019)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-03-19
Worman, Carly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5"
SD#2
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Worman, Carly
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#10)
2012-05-04
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
39'2"
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#2)
2000-05-06
Keck, Jamie
(2000)
G-TJ
38'4.5"
NWI
Dakota Rel
(#1)
2012-05-26
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
38'4.5"
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2013-07-24
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
38'0.75"
SD#1 w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#12)
2013-04-06
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
37'10.75"
w(5.8)
Longmont Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Dakota Clash
(#1)
2011-05-28
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
37'1.5"
NWI
SD 2A State
(#3)
2013-05-03
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
36'11.75"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012-03-27
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
Rapid City Developmental Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
35'6.75"
NWI
Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mcgregor, Adriana
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-14
Norris, Mackenzie
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NWI
Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2011-05-14
Mcgregor, Adriana
G-TJ
35'2.75"
NWI
Greater Dakota Conference
(#5)
2011-05-07
Thompson, Ashley
(2013)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
SD#2 w(-0.5)
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Mcgregor, Adriana
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#8)
2014-03-25
Daane, Sydney
(2015)
G-TJ
33'5.75"
SD#6
Yellow Jacket Spring Opener
(#1)
2015-03-19
Sundstrom, Jessica
(2017)
G-TJ
33'3.5"
SD#3
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#2)
2015-03-19
Daane, Sydney
(2015)
G-TJ
33'3.25"
SD#4
BHSU Indoor Spring Opener
(#3)
2011-03-19
Mcgregor, Adriana
G-TJ
33'1"
SD#7
Chadron State Invitational
(#2)
2003-04-17
Nord, Ashley
(2003)
G-PV
12'3"
US#24 SD#1
Track-O-Rama
(#1)
1999-05-29
Tieszen, Laura
(2001)
G-PV
11'0"
SD#2
Class AA
(#2)
2008-06-07
Garner, Brooke
(2008)
G-SP
43'2.75"
US#87 SD#1
Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT
(#7)
2008-06-21
Garner, Brooke
(2008)
G-SP
42'8.25"
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#11)
2009-05-30
Herrmann, Kelly
(2009)
G-SP
41'7.25"
SD#1
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Herrmann, Kelly
(2009)
G-SP
40'9"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2010-05-29
Quinn, Amanda
(2010)
G-SP
39'9"
SD#6
SD 2A State
(#4)
2009-05-16
Herrmann, Kelly
(2009)
G-SP
39'8"
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2009-05-30
Quinn, Amanda
(2010)
G-SP
38'4.75"
SD#11
SD AA State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-30
Georgas, Christena
(2009)
G-SP
38'0"
SD#13
SD AA State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-16
Georgas, Christena
(2009)
G-SP
37'10.25"
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2010-05-01
Quinn, Amanda
(2010)
G-SP
37'8"
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Person, Emily
University of Wyoming, WY
(Mountain West Conference)
Delzer, Emily
Augustana College, SD
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Haaland, Connor
South Dakota State University, SD
(The Summit League)
2014
Name
School
Gorman, Tamara
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Coates, Riley
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
2010
Name
School
Stephens, Denton
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Schumacher, Jordan
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Link directly to this page