College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sioux Falls Washington, SD
City:
SIOUX FALLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.19
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.29
pre
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
55.50
US#87 SD#1
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
55.91
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
57.77
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Durland, Hayley
(2015)
G-300H
47.26
SD#10
SD AA State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-26
Durland, Hayley
(2015)
G-300H
47.79
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2012-06-02
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
20'6.5"
w(2.8)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2012-04-17
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'11.5"
NWI
O'Gorman Quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'9"
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2012-06-16
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'3.25"
US#28 SD#1 w(0.8)
NB Nationals - Championship
(#4)
2012-04-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'8"
w(0)
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
43'4"
SD#2
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-17
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
41'2"
O'Gorman Quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
40'11.5"
Sioux Falls Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.00
SD#9 pre
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.40
SD#5
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:20.61
SD#6
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-20
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-60
7.14
SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-20
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#2)
2012-02-26
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.89
SD#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-20
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#47 SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-20
Larson, Grant
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-20
Ferdinand, Zach
B-SP
49'2"
SD#2
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#3)
2012-01-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.83
SD#1
Mankato Pentathlon and Open
(#4)
2012-03-20
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.84
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-18
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.86
U of Missouri HS Open
(#1)
2012-01-15
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.87
Kansas State Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.97
pre
Mankato Pentathlon and Open
(#7)
2012-03-20
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
8.00
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-11
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'6"
US#11 SD#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2012-01-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'4.25"
Mankato Pentathlon and Open
(#1)
2011-12-03
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'0"
MSU Mankato Open
(#1)
2012-02-18
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'10"
U of Missouri HS Open
(#1)
2012-01-15
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'9"
Kansas State Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'1"
MSU Alumni Open
(#2)
2012-03-20
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
40'7.5"
US#67 SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
22.20
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-400
49.40
SD#3
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:54.79
SD#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-28
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:55.37
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-07-10
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:55.53
SD#3
USATF JO Region 8
(#1)
2011-07-28
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:57.05
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2011-05-28
Holm, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.42
SD#7
SD 2A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Strand, Scott
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
SD#9
SD 2A State
(#7)
2011-05-07
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-14
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parker, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.43
pre
SD 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
ht
Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.98
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.99
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.24
SD#1
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.18
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.30
ht
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:30.38
US#14 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.50
SD 2A State
(#4)
2011-05-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.23
pre
w(3.2)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.25
SD#1 w(0.5)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.27
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-09
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2011-04-09
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.42
pre w(1.1)
Arcadia Seeded
(#13)
2011-05-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-1.7)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-07-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
24.75
SD#1 pre w(0.9)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#12)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
24.86
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-07-10
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
24.97
NWI
USATF JO Region 8
(#1)
2011-07-10
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.06
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 8
(#3)
2011-07-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.11
pre w(1.2)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#20)
2011-06-18
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.13
pre w(-0.4)
NB Nationals
(#13)
2011-04-09
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.41
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2011-04-09
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.41
pre w(-0.6)
Arcadia Seeded
(#15)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
55.62
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
55.93
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-400
58.81
pre
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-28
Smith, Sami
(2011)
G-800
2:18.16
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Ervin, Molly
(2011)
G-300H
47.76
SD#13
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2011-07-10
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
19'0.5"
NWI
USATF JO Region 8
(#1)
2011-06-18
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'8"
US#75 SD#1 w(-0.3)
NB Nationals
(#5)
2011-05-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'7.5"
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'6.25"
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5.75"
w(1.7)
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2011-07-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5.75"
w(1.9)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2011-05-14
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
40'7.5"
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#4)
2011-05-28
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
40'1.5"
SD 2A State
(#3)
2011-05-14
Mayer, Michaela
(2014)
G-SP
38'1"
Greater Dakota Conference
(#4)
2011-05-28
Opoka, Maggie
(2011)
G-SP
37'1.5"
SD#17
SD 2A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.06
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.24
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.60
ht
Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.17
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.33
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-60
7.05
SD#2
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-22
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.10
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2011-03-22
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.13
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-60
7.18
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.18
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2011-03-22
Hollis, Datrick
B-60
7.20
SD#5
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.20
semis
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2011-03-22
Hollis, Datrick
B-60
7.21
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.21
pre
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2011-03-28
Cooke, Sam
B-60
7.23
SD#7 semis
Dan Lennon A
(#7)
2011-03-22
Anderson, Antonio
B-60
7.27
SD#8
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#7)
2011-03-22
Anderson, Antonio
B-60
7.31
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#7)
2011-03-28
Cooke, Sam
B-60
7.31
pre
Dan Lennon A
(#9)
2011-03-22
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-400
51.56
SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-02-27
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:56.84
US#71 SD#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-28
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
2:02.38
Dan Lennon A
(#3)
2011-03-22
Strand, Scott
(2011)
B-800
2:03.64
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-22
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#23 SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-22
Michels, Brett
B-HJ
6'4"
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2011-03-28
Dunne, Blaine
B-HJ
6'2"
SD#4
Dan Lennon A
(#5)
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-LJ
21'1.5"
SD#5
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2011-03-28
Dunne, Blaine
B-TJ
41'0.75"
SD#4
Dan Lennon A
(#6)
2011-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:41.64
SD#1
Dan Lennon A
(#1)
2011-02-05
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-55
7.45
SD#1
Dennis Young Classic
(#3)
2011-03-22
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.96
SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-28
Heck, Kari
(2012)
G-60
7.98
semis
Dan Lennon A
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-60
7.05
SD#2
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2011-03-22
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.10
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2011-03-22
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.13
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2012-03-20
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-60
7.14
SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-60
7.18
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.18
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2012-03-20
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-22
Hollis, Datrick
B-60
7.20
SD#5
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.20
semis
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2011-03-22
Hollis, Datrick
B-60
7.21
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2011-03-28
Godi, Gemechu
B-60
7.21
pre
Dan Lennon A
(#4)
2011-03-28
Cooke, Sam
B-60
7.23
SD#7 semis
Dan Lennon A
(#7)
2011-03-22
Anderson, Antonio
B-60
7.27
SD#8
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#7)
2011-03-22
Anderson, Antonio
B-60
7.31
pre
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#7)
2011-03-28
Cooke, Sam
B-60
7.31
pre
Dan Lennon A
(#9)
2013-05-25
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
10.69
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2009-05-16
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#4)
2010-05-29
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-100
10.81
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-16
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-100
10.83
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-100
11.00
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
21.52
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
21.60
NWI
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
21.70
pre
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
21.83
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-16
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-200
22.00
NWI
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2010-05-29
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-200
22.06
NWI
SD 2A State
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
22.20
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-30
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2010-05-29
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Gerry, Nathan
(2013)
B-200
22.30
NWI
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2011-05-28
Gerry, Nate
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
SD 2A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Warwick, Jonah
(2013)
B-400
48.88
SD#2
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-400
48.96
SD#1
SD 2A State
(#1)
2012-05-26
Warwick, Jonah
(2013)
B-400
49.30
SD#4
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-400
49.40
SD#3
SD 2A State
(#1)
2009-05-16
Gebhart, Trevor
(2010)
B-400
49.65
SD#2
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#2)
2012-05-26
Warwick, Jonah
(2013)
B-400
49.69
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Warwick, Jonah
(2013)
B-400
49.70
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#3)
2015-05-02
Feterl, Isaiah
B-400
49.70
SD#5
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#6)
2009-05-16
Shade, Casey
(2009)
B-400
49.82
SD#5
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#3)
2012-05-04
Strand, Jordan
B-400
49.97
SD#5
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2009-05-30
Shade, Casey
(2009)
B-400
49.97
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Feterl, Isaiah
B-400
49.98
pre
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#5)
2011-03-22
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-400
51.56
SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2012-05-04
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:53.55
SD#2
Sioux Falls Relays
(#1)
2010-06-12
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:53.56
SD#1
Midwest Distance Gala
(#3)
2012-04-17
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:53.70
O'Gorman Quad
(#1)
2010-05-29
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:53.94
SD 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Warwick, Jonah
(2013)
B-800
1:54.30
SD#2
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2009-05-02
Shade, Casey
(2009)
B-800
1:54.59
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:54.71
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:54.79
SD#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-28
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:55.37
SD 2A State
(#2)
2011-07-10
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:55.53
SD#3
USATF JO Region 8
(#1)
2011-02-27
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:56.84
US#71 SD#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2011-07-28
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
1:57.05
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#9)
2009-05-30
Shade, Casey
(2009)
B-800
1:57.20
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Holm, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.42
SD#7
SD 2A State
(#5)
2011-05-28
Strand, Scott
(2011)
B-800
1:58.30
SD#9
SD 2A State
(#7)
2009-03-01
Shade, Casey
(2009)
B-800
1:58.88
SD#1
Mid-American Classic
(#1)
2012-02-26
Waddell, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.89
SD#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-28
Waddell, Alexander
(2012)
B-800
2:02.38
Dan Lennon A
(#3)
2011-03-22
Strand, Scott
(2011)
B-800
2:03.64
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2015-03-28
Kray, Alec
(2016)
B-800
2:04.92
SD#4
SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-02
Heitkamp, Josh
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.12
SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
39.31
SD#2
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
39.55
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
39.98
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#1)
2010-05-29
Dautcehajic, Dino
(2010)
B-300H
40.01
SD#5 pre
SD 2A State
(#4)
2013-05-25
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
SD#7
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Dautcehajic, Dino
(2010)
B-300H
40.08
SD 2A State
(#2)
2015-05-30
Waddell, Tanner
B-300H
40.10
SD#6
SD Class AA Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
40.17
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-03
Waddell, Tanner
B-300H
40.42
SD#3
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Waddell, Tanner
B-300H
40.46
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2009-05-30
Dautahojic, Dino
(2010)
B-300H
40.53
SD#7
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Waddell, Tanner
B-300H
40.66
pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
40.67
SD#7
Sioux Falls Relays
(#4)
2012-05-26
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
40.75
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Waddell, Tanner
B-300H
40.76
SD Class AA Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Breck, Alan
(2014)
B-300H
40.87
SD#10
SD Class AA State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-26
Marlette, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
41.03
SD AA State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Breck, Alan
(2014)
B-300H
41.08
pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#6)
2010-05-01
Dautcehajic, Dino
(2010)
B-300H
41.12
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#7)
2012-05-04
Freese, Zach
B-300H
41.72
SD#15
Sioux Falls Relays
(#10)
2011-05-07
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#65 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#2)
2012-04-17
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
SD#1
O'Gorman Quad
(#1)
2013-05-03
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#93 SD#1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
2011-03-22
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#23 SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#1)
2013-05-25
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'7"
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2012-03-20
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#47 SD#1
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#1)
2012-05-26
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD AA State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parker, Chris
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Larson, Grant
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD#5
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Parker, Christian
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD#3
SD 2A State
(#2)
2009-05-30
Wileson, Jordan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'5"
SD#2
SD AA State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-17
Larson, Grant
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
SD#4
O'Gorman Quad
(#2)
2011-03-22
Michels, Brett
B-HJ
6'4"
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#2)
2013-05-03
Larson, Grant
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2012-03-20
Larson, Grant
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
SD#3
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-28
Dunne, Blaine
B-HJ
6'2"
SD#4
Dan Lennon A
(#5)
2011-03-22
Pearson, Darius
B-LJ
21'1.5"
SD#5
Bob Prince Early Bird
(#3)
2015-05-30
Smith, Ty
(2016)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
SD Class AA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-28
Dunne, Blaine
B-TJ
41'0.75"
SD#4
Dan Lennon A
(#6)
2009-05-16
Ledbetter, Kendall
B-SP
51'5"
SD#8
SD Greater Dakota Conference
(#1)
2010-05-29
Brakke, Logan
(2010)
B-SP
50'9"
SD#11
SD 2A State
(#6)
2012-03-20
Ferdinand, Zach
B-SP
49'2"
SD#2
Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
SD#2 pre
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
SD Class AA State Champs
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#3)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
SD 2A State
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
SD#4
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
SD AA State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
SD#5 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Sioux Falls Relays
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
SD#9 pre
SD Class AA Championships
(#7)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.84
SD#1
SD Class AA State Champs
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
SD#2
SD 2A State
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.87
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Kray, Alec
Augustana College, SD
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mayer, Michaela
University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Heck, Kari
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ervin, Molly
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
2010
Name
School
Heitkamp, Josh
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page