College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Aledo, TX
City:
ALEDO
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.14
TX#75
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.39
pre
Texas Relays
(#27)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.91
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.94
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#9)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.43
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#4)
2014-04-10
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-100
12.27
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-26
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-100
12.30
pre
w(4.5)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-26
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-100
12.44
TX#94 w(1.8)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-03-21
Jordan, Kia
(2017)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-200
25.54
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-06-21
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-200
25.68
pre w(0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#20)
2014-04-17
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-200
25.84
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#5)
2014-04-10
Jordan, Mikia
(2017)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-26
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.00
pre
w(4.4)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
w(2.1)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-06-21
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.08
pre
w(3.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-04-26
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.13
pre
w(4.4)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-06-21
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.17
w(2.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-04-10
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.30
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-26
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.34
w(2.1)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-10
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.38
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-04
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.41
NWI
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.41
NWI
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.43
TX#19 pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-02-20
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.52
NWI
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.55
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-03-29
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre w(0.3)
Texas Relays
(#17)
2014-05-09
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
TX#28 w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.81
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-02-28
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.82
NWI
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.92
w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-10
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.95
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-17
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
15.10
NWI
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-04-26
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
43.65
TX#20
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-05-09
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
44.13
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-10
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
44.44
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-17
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
44.86
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-10
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-300H
44.89
TX#52
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#3)
2014-04-26
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
45.25
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-04
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-300H
45.54
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
45.90
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
46.04
pre
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-10
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-300H
46.09
pre
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-10
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
46.34
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#4)
2014-04-26
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
46.81
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#7)
2014-04-17
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
46.96
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#5)
2014-03-21
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
47.59
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
47.59
pre
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#4)
2014-02-28
Wood, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#27
Ben Davis Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Wood, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'1.75"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-04-10
Wood, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-03-06
Wood, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#4)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.84
TX#42
TX 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.59
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.61
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.26
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.44
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#3)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.68
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#10)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#19
Aledo Spring Break Pole Vault
(#2)
2014-03-15
Wood, Megan
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#25
Aledo Spring Break Pole Vault
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-05
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.82
TX#30 w(1)
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-05-10
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-12
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.89
pre
w(3.7)
Texas Relays
(#25)
2013-04-12
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Owens, Hunter
B-800
1:59.37
TX Region 1-4A
(#8)
2013-04-12
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
40.10
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
40.43
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2013-04-27
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#10)
2013-04-05
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
41.46
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-05
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
41.88
Ranger Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#35
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'5"
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2013-04-05
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Ranger Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
TX#81
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.90
US#45 TX#28
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.24
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.13
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.90
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.79
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-06-20
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.33
w(4.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2013-05-10
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.42
TX#18 w(1.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.55
w(2.2)
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
pre
w(3.6)
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-06-20
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2013-04-05
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.84
NWI
Ranger Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-20
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
14.93
w(4.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2013-03-30
Trought, Danielle
(2015)
G-100H
14.96
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Relays
(#27)
2013-06-20
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
pre
w(2.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#8)
2013-04-27
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
45.25
TX#62 pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
45.64
TX#78 pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
45.75
TX Region 1-4A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
46.57
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
46.94
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Morehead, Kate
(2015)
G-300H
47.79
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Trought, Brittney
(2015)
G-300H
47.81
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.39
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#8)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#12
Aledo Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Caldwell, Colby
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.09
Keller Central Challenge
(#2)
2012-09-22
Caldwell, Colby
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:20.57
TX#23
Western Hills Cougar Invite
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.38
w(2.9)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-04-26
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.50
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-05-09
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.51
w(2.1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-03-27
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.59
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.66
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2013-04-27
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-05
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Bridges, Logan
(2017)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.78
TX#33 pre w(0.2)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2009-03-27
Whitfield, Logan
(2010)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
(#2)
2013-04-27
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.82
TX#30 w(1)
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-05-10
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-12
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2011-08-01
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.85
TX#19 pre w(-1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 3
(#5)
2011-04-21
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2014-03-21
Mullins, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Mullins, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2013-03-30
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.89
pre
w(3.7)
Texas Relays
(#25)
2014-03-29
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.89
w(2)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2011-05-13
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.90
w(1.6)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-10
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2009-04-23
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.92
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2011-07-03
Gray, Jonathan
(2012)
B-100
10.96
NWI
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#2)
2013-04-12
Newsome, Ryan
(2015)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Underwood, Kyle
B-200
22.08
pre
NWI
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2009-04-23
Wilson, Cy
(2010)
B-200
22.14
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-04-17
Wilson, Cy
(2010)
B-200
22.28
NWI
TX District 6-4A
(#1)
2010-03-26
Cy, Wilson
B-200
22.30
NWI
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2011-07-02
Underwood, Kyle
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
AAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-07-02
Underwood, Kyle
B-200
22.48
NWI
AAU Area 16 Ntl Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-16
Caldwell, Colby
(2015)
B-800
1:59.25
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#3)
2013-04-27
Owens, Hunter
B-800
1:59.37
TX Region 1-4A
(#8)
2015-04-23
Caldwell, Colby
(2015)
B-800
1:59.55
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#3)
2015-03-06
Caldwell, Colby
(2015)
B-800
1:59.61
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jefferis, Preston
(2017)
B-110H
14.94
pre
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2015-05-02
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
38.82
TX#63 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-23
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
38.99
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-04-16
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
39.70
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-05-02
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-04-26
Jefferis, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.03
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#8)
2013-04-12
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
40.10
TX District 7-4A
(#3)
2014-04-17
Jefferis, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.28
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#2)
2013-04-12
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
40.43
TX District 7-4A
(#4)
2015-04-23
Jefferis, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.61
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#4)
2013-04-27
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#10)
2014-04-10
Jefferis, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.99
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#3)
2013-04-05
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
41.03
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Davis, Pate
(2013)
B-300H
41.46
pre
TX District 7-4A
(#2)
2013-04-05
Heiss, Ryan
(2015)
B-300H
41.88
Ranger Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
7'0"
US#12 TX#4
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-17
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'10"
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-26
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2014-02-28
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2013-04-05
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#35
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-06
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2013-04-12
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2002-04-27
Newton, Braderick
(2002)
B-LJ
23'8.5"
NWI
3A Reg 1 Odessa
(#2)
2014-04-10
Williams, Quanel
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2014-04-10
Williams, Quanel
B-TJ
45'2.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2009-04-04
Taylor, Cody
(2009)
B-TJ
44'5.75"
TX#40 w(1.3)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2014-04-10
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#2)
2009-03-27
Taylor, Kody
(2009)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Williams, Carl
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#11)
2007-06-02
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'9"
US#7 TX#2
San Marcos River Vault OUT
(#1)
2007-04-07
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'6"
Texas Relays OUT
(#2)
2007-01-20
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'6"
US#3 TX#2
Reno PV Summit IN
(#5)
2006-04-28
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'3"
US#22 TX#7
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2007-04-28
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-20
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
Keller Central Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2006-04-13
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
TX District 6-4A
(#1)
2015-03-20
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2007-03-24
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 4A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-05-23
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
16'0"
US#38 TX#8 held indoors
TX Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-04-23
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2006-05-12
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
15'9"
TX State 4A
(#3)
2007-03-11
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
15'7.25"
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2015-03-28
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'7"
Texas Relays
(#8)
2015-07-18
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2015-03-06
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Springtown Washout
(#1)
2015-01-31
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#36 TX#8
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#3)
2015-05-15
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-30
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'5"
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#2)
2007-01-06
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
15'5"
Texas PV Roundup IN
(#2)
2014-03-29
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'5"
TX#30
Texas Relays
(#5)
2006-06-16
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
15'1.5"
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2015-08-02
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-02-28
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Ben Davis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2013-04-12
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX District 7-4A
(#1)
2014-04-10
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A District 7 Aledo
(#1)
2013-04-27
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX Region 1-4A
(#1)
2014-04-17
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth
(#1)
2013-04-05
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Ranger Invitational
(#2)
2006-12-16
Farley, Joseph
(2007)
B-PV
15'0"
Altius IN
(#3)
2013-05-10
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-19
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Clute, Dan
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#2)
2015-04-23
Clute, Dan
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#2)
2014-03-15
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#19
Aledo Spring Break Pole Vault
(#2)
2009-04-23
Wynne, Brandon
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#48
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2012-04-28
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#50
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#3)
2015-05-02
Zalar, TJ
(2016)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#58
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2015-01-24
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Aledo Indoor PV Meet
(#6)
2011-05-03
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2014-03-21
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Aledo Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Dulin, Jeffrey
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#85
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2009-05-16
Wynne, Brandon
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-01-19
Wood, SheaPaul
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#12
Aledo Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-01
Dulin, Jeffrey
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Joshua Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Zalar, TJ
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#4)
2014-04-26
Scott, Blake
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-05-02
Clute, Dan
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2015-04-23
Harris, Wes
(2017)
B-SP
57'9.75"
TX#10
TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua
(#1)
2015-05-15
Harris, Wes
(2017)
B-SP
57'3.75"
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Harris, Wes
(2017)
B-SP
56'1.75"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2015-04-16
Harris, Wes
(2017)
B-SP
55'10"
TX 5A District 8 Burleson
(#1)
2015-04-02
Harris, Wes
(2017)
B-SP
53'8"
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Stitle, Cory
(2014)
B-SP
53'4.5"
TX#54
Chisholm Trail Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Koontz, Jon
(2009)
B-SP
52'11.5"
TX#52
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Trought, Danielle
The University of Texas at El Paso, TX
(Conference USA)
Scott, Blake
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Caldwell, Colby
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page