College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Allen, TX
City:
ALLEN
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.50
TX#23
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#1)
2015-10-03
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.40
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#2)
2015-09-26
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
TX#37
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
(#2)
2015-10-03
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#4)
2015-10-03
Knoll, Aaron
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.60
5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#6)
2015-10-19
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#2)
2015-10-19
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
TX 6A District 6 XC McKinney
(#3)
2015-10-26
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.92
TX#20
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#8)
2015-10-26
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.75
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#33)
2015-10-10
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
5A/6A
Georgetown River Run
(#1)
2015-09-12
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.62
Elite
McKinney Boyd
(#1)
2015-10-10
Johnson, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.20
5A/6A
Georgetown River Run
(#2)
2015-10-26
Knoll, Aaron
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.51
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#40)
2015-10-03
Willis, Caroline
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:03.40
TX#87 5A/6A
Dallas Jesuit Classic
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-100
10.76
w(5.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-28
Allen, Jaylen
(2017)
B-100
10.84
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-02
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-100
10.89
TX#81 pre w(0.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#7)
2015-07-11
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-28
Jones, Jaylon
(2016)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-11
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-200
22.17
w(4.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-16
Jones, Jaylon
(2016)
B-200
22.17
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-08-02
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-200
22.24
TX#95 pre w(-0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#13)
2015-03-28
Fissaro, Asanti
(2018)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-200
22.39
pre w(1.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#19)
2015-04-02
Fazarro, Asante
(2018)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#5)
2015-06-20
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
47.62
US#58 TX#14
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-07-11
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
47.82
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-20
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
48.16
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
48.33
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-16
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
48.42
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
48.74
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.07
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-07-11
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.27
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-16
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.43
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.50
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-11
Bender, Glenn
(2018)
B-400
49.51
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-21
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.58
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.63
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-02
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.96
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2015-08-02
Bender, Glenn
(2018)
B-400
49.97
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-03-07
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
50.00
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:56.88
TX#60
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-06-20
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.23
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-03-21
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.43
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-07-11
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.63
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-24
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.70
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.76
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-06-06
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.16
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2015-03-27
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.63
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.63
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Zimmerman, Casey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-03-07
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:59.23
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-800
1:59.88
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-03-21
Zimmerman, Casey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.04
US#40 TX#9 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.11
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.18
pre
w(3.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.46
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.49
w(-0.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.52
pre w(-0.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
w(4.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.68
pre w(-1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
UTA HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-18
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
37.08
US#19 TX#7
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
37.58
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.10
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2015-05-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.33
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.61
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-06-13
Dixon, Kiyana
(2015)
B-300H
38.91
TX#69
New England Championships
(#4)
2015-07-18
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.40
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.40
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.54
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.90
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Iromuanya, Ikechi
(2016)
B-300H
40.04
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Sharpe, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
40.07
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-03-28
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
40.12
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
40.43
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-07-18
Iromuanya, Ikechi
(2016)
B-300H
40.50
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#3)
2015-04-16
Sharpe, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
40.50
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
40.66
UTA HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
52.88
US#17 TX#5 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
53.09
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
53.26
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
54.26
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
54.35
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
54.36
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-400H
55.32
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-06-20
Sharpe, Jaylen
(2016)
B-400H
55.99
TX#20
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2015-05-02
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
46'4.75"
TX#23 w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-28
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-04-16
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
45'1.25"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-05-02
Silas, Major
(2015)
B-TJ
45'0.25"
TX#49 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-24
Silas, Major
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-03-21
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
Silas, Major
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-02
Chikaeze, Gregory
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2015-06-20
Jones, Jaylon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'7.25"
TX#90 w(1.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hintze, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#31
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Hintze, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hintze, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
Hintze, Alex
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#6)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.16
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.37
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.85
TX#50
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.40
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.80
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Clouser, Tembrey
(2015)
G-100
11.94
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-02
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
49.96
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2015-08-02
Bender, Glenn
(2018)
B-400
49.97
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2010-04-09
Young, Deandre
B-400
49.99
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
50.00
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
50.16
TX#11 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
50.16
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-12
Crowder, Torin
(2010)
B-400
50.25
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#16)
2013-01-12
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
50.30
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
50.30
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2001-01-20
Kay, Tony
(2001)
B-400
50.71
TX#4
Nat HS Inv
(#4)
2013-01-12
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-400
51.10
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-12
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-400
51.10
TX#23 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#15)
2013-01-05
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
51.24
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2015-02-13
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
51.29
TX#34
Oklahoma HS Indoor #2
(#3)
2013-01-05
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-400
51.67
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2015-01-23
Wallace, Brenden
(2015)
B-400
51.89
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#4)
2014-01-11
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-400
51.95
TX#39 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#28)
2013-02-08
Umunnakwe, Gilson
(2013)
B-400
51.99
Norman HS Inv #2
(#4)
2013-04-27
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-800
1:56.63
TX#51
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2015-04-16
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:56.88
TX#60
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2010-04-09
Davidson, Cortland
B-800
1:56.95
TX#65
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-09
Sievers, Charlie
B-800
1:56.96
TX#66
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-20
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.23
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-03-21
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.43
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-07-27
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.57
TX#87 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#19)
2015-07-11
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.63
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-24
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.70
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-05-02
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:57.76
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-06-06
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.16
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2009-04-16
Wells, Ben
(2009)
B-800
1:58.46
TX#90
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-800
1:58.62
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2015-03-27
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.63
Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.63
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-21
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:58.78
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-04-16
Zimmerman, Casey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.18
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#8)
2015-03-07
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:59.23
UTA HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-800
1:59.60
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Miller, Cory
(2014)
B-800
1:59.69
TX District 10-5A
(#3)
2014-03-01
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:59.73
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2014-07-12
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
1:59.75
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jones, Tim
(2016)
B-800
1:59.88
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2015-03-21
Zimmerman, Casey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#12)
2013-01-12
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-800
2:01.19
TX#17
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-12
Lee, Dexter
(2013)
B-800
2:01.19
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-23
Tousant, Marshall
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
TX#11
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#1)
2013-02-08
Lee, DJ
B-800
2:03.32
TX#21
Norman HS Inv #2
(#3)
2004-03-14
Gallagher, Jake
(2005)
B-2Mile
9:32.98
US#41 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#17)
2015-01-23
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-60H
8.33
TX#9
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#1)
2015-02-13
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-60H
8.34
Oklahoma HS Indoor #2
(#2)
2015-01-10
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-60H
8.42
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014-05-10
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
13.96
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.04
US#40 TX#9 pre w(1.3)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-09
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.07
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2014-04-09
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.08
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.11
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.18
pre
w(3.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.22
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-03-01
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.25
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.30
TX#13 w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2013-07-28
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2015-04-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.46
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#13)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.49
w(-0.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2012-04-12
Smith, Kimani
(2012)
B-110H
14.50
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2015-08-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.52
pre w(-0.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2014-04-26
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.52
pre w(0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-07-27
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
TX#30 pre w(0.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2013-03-02
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 2-5A
(#4)
2015-07-11
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
w(4.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-22
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2015-06-20
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.68
pre w(-1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-04-17
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2015-03-07
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
UTA HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
TX#40 w(1.1)
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2014-07-12
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.74
pre w(1.6)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-09
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#2)
2012-04-12
Smith, Kimani
(2012)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2014-06-21
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.76
pre
w(4.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-08-03
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-07-27
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.79
semi w(-0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2013-03-22
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Allen Eagles Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-07-28
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
Games of Texas
(#2)
2010-04-09
Deniz, Cameron
B-110H
14.90
NWI
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-12
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#5)
2015-07-18
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#1)
2010-02-27
Deniz, C
B-110H
15.10
NWI
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
37.08
US#19 TX#7
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
37.58
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.10
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#1)
2014-03-22
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
38.23
TX#24
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.33
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-22
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
38.61
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
38.61
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2014-04-17
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
38.76
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#2)
2000-03-17
Lockroft
(2000)
B-300H
38.80
TX#36
Allen Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
38.89
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2013-07-28
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
38.91
TX#55
Games of Texas
(#3)
2015-06-13
Dixon, Kiyana
(2015)
B-300H
38.91
TX#69
New England Championships
(#4)
2014-08-03
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.10
TX#66
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-08-03
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.15
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-03-01
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.17
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.35
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2015-07-18
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.40
TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-04-16
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.40
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#2)
2013-04-12
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.51
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2015-04-02
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.54
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.56
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#5)
2014-04-09
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.62
pre
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#1)
2013-04-18
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.62
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-07-28
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.84
pre
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-07-28
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.84
pre
Games of Texas
(#3)
2013-04-27
Finney, Grant
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2015-03-21
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
39.90
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-04-16
Iromuanya, Ikechi
(2016)
B-300H
40.04
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#6)
2015-04-16
Sharpe, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
40.07
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-03-28
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
40.12
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Douglas, Bryce
(2016)
B-300H
40.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Clouser, Tembrey
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Knight, Kennedy
University of North Texas, TX
(Conference USA)
Dixon, Kiyana
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Hintze, Alex
Western State College of Colorado, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Bookman, Deonca
Prairie View A & M University, TX
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
2013
Name
School
Hartsfield, Cameron
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Dunlap, Taylor
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Umunnakwe, Gilson
Tarleton State University, TX
(Lone Star Conference)
2011
Name
School
Moss, Alexandria
Citadel Military College of South Carolina, SC
(Southern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Barr, Luke
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page