Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bell, TX
City: HURST
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Carter, Tori (2013) G-100H 15.14 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2013-04-27 Carter, Tori (2013) G-100H 15.21 NWITX Region 1-5A (#6)
2013-03-30 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'4" TX#72 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-04-27 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'4" TX Region 1-5A (#6)
2013-04-27 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'9.25" NWITX Region 1-5A (#7)
2013-03-30 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'8" NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-04-11 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWITX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 38'8.25" NWITX Region 1-5A (#4)
2013-03-22 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 38'3.5" NWIC-FBISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 37'11" NWITX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-07-24 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 37'10.5" TX#23 w(0.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#16)
2013-03-30 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 36'10.75" NWITX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-03-30 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'9.75" TX#27 Texas Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-03-16 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" Texas Elite Pole Vault (#1)
2013-03-22 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Telford, Maddie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TX Region 1-5A (#7)
2013-04-27 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 38'6" TX#95 TX Region 1-5A (#7)
2013-04-19 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 37'3.5" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2013-04-11 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 36'9.75" TX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 35'10.5" TX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-03-30 Gbollie, Melinda (2015) G-SP 35'4" Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'3.75" TX District 6-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 35'2.75" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-03-30 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 35'2" Azle Hornet Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-SP 35'2" TX 5A Area 5-6 (#4)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 TX District 6-5A (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 35'8" TX#11 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Gonzales, Mark B-5k_XC 16:06.85 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#21)
2012-10-13 Hudson, Connor B-5k_XC 16:14.04 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#25)
2012-10-13 Dooley, Joey B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#26)
2012-10-13 Boyd, Chase B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#30)
2012-10-13 Fetters, Araya (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.83 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#19)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:54.78 TX#23 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-05-12 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:55.57 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.21 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-31 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.91 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.93 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Thomas, Kylan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#4)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Azle Hornet Relays (#4)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2012-04-10 Owens, Jaquaila (2012) G-200 25.53 NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-20 Owens, Jaquaila (2012) G-200 25.94 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-100H 14.76 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-10 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-100H 15.24 NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-10 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-300H 47.28 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-23 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'6" TX#16 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2012-04-10 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 35'11.5" NWITX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-31 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIAzle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 37'3" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Bowden, Mackenzie (2012) G-SP 36'4" Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Bowden, Mackenzie (2012) G-SP 35'8.25" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#5)
2012-03-02 Noe, Jennifer (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 Noe, Kristina (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Azle Hornet Relays (#5)
2012-04-20 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-DT 125'6" TX#66 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Hafoka, Anna (2015) G-DT 120'6" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2012-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.20 TX#52 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2012-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.04 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#8)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.54 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 Azle Hornet Relays (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-09 Wood, Shawn (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.68 Fossil Ridge Run of the Panther (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.99 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-400 49.55 TX#83 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-01 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.29 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Hoot Smith Relays (#2)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.46 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-01 Carter, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.49 Creekview Relays (#4)
2011-03-25 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.68 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.05 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.96 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-14 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.14 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.42 pre TX Region I-5A (#17)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-02-18 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Azle Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 Creekview Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-04-01 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 23'1" NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-03-04 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 45'6" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIHoot Smith Relays (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 TX District 6 - 5A (#4)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 TX#66 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 pre TX Region I-5A (#9)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 Hoot Smith Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-01 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-200 25.35 NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Owens, Jaquaila (2012) G-200 25.71 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-14 Obikudu, Chineme (2014) G-200 25.80 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-01 Owens, Jaquaila (2012) G-200 25.97 NWICreekview Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Telford, Clara (2011) G-100H 14.81 NWICreekview Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-100H 14.97 NWISaginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-01 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-100H 15.03 NWICreekview Relays (#3)
2011-04-14 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-100H 15.19 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-01 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-300H 47.30 Creekview Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Bazzy, Nasmeyea (2012) G-300H 47.66 pre TX Region I-5A (#14)
2011-03-25 Carter, Tori (2013) G-HJ 5'6" TX#22 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Telford, Clara (2011) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-10 Hubbard, LaShara (2011) G-TJ 35'8.75" NWIHoot Smith Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 Telford, Clara (2011) G-TJ 35'7" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2011-03-04 Telford, Clara (2011) G-TJ 35'6" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Hubbard, LaShara (2011) G-TJ 35'0" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.00 TX#12 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.02 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-60 7.22 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#27)
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.67 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.69 TX#26 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.72 NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#14)
2015-05-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.87 w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.88 NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-100 10.94 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2011-04-01 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.80 NWITX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 21.99 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#7)
2015-04-22 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.08 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2015-05-02 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.09 TX#76 pre w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2010-03-26 Buyers, Kenny (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#4)
2013-04-11 Stevens, Tre (2013) B-200 22.44 pre NWITX District 6-5A (#6)
2015-04-14 Linton, Ryan (2016) B-200 22.48 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-400 49.55 TX#83 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-28 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:54.78 TX#23 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-05-12 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:55.57 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.21 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#1)
2012-03-31 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:57.91 Azle Hornet Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.19 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:58.29 Creekview Relays (#1)
2011-03-10 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Hoot Smith Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Konneh, Simeon (2015) B-800 1:59.22 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.46 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-01 Carter, Eric (2012) B-800 1:59.49 Creekview Relays (#4)
2011-03-25 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.68 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Dorsett, Charles (2012) B-800 1:59.93 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.05 Creekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Gonzalez, Elier (2015) B-300H 40.55 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#6)
2011-04-21 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 40.96 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-14 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.14 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.35 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-300H 41.42 pre TX Region I-5A (#17)
2009-04-16 Holloway, Isaiah B-300H 41.70 TX District 5-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.81 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#7)
2013-04-11 Yerigan, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.89 pre TX District 6-5A (#4)
2011-04-01 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX#42 Creekview Relays (#1)
2010-03-05 Faurot, Josh B-HJ 6'4" TX#66 Prairie Relays (#1)
2010-03-26 Faurot, Josh B-HJ 6'4" C-FBISD Relays (#1)
2011-02-18 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Azle Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Thomas, Kylan (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#90 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2011-04-01 Ayers, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX#88 Creekview Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Trimm, Cody (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX Region I-5A (#7)
2011-04-01 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 23'1" NWICreekview Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'10.5" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" US#61 TX#3 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-01-10 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'5.25" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-02-28 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIJames Martin Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-14 Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2011-03-04 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 46'5.5" NWIGrand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'10" NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#2)
2011-03-25 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 45'6" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWISouth Grand Prairie Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 44'7.25" TX#63 w(0.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#11)
2015-04-14 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2011-03-10 Minikon, Malcolm (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWIHoot Smith Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Brooks, Jaylin (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NWICarrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#3)
2001-05-19 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 16'6" US#7 TX#2 U. of Houston
2001-04-07 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 16'4" TX Relays Open (#2)
2001-04-28 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'6" 5A regional (#1)
2001-06-09 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'3" Golden West Inv (#10)
2001-05-12 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 15'0" State 5A (#5)
2013-03-16 Herbert, Trenton B-PV 14'0" TX#62 Texas Elite Pole Vault (#1)
2001-01-14 Lancon, Ryan (2001) B-PV 13'10" TX#5 LSU Indo (#5)
2014-04-08 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 53'3.75" TX#59 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-02-28 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'7.25" James Martin Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'6.5" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-SP 52'0" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 173'0" TX#27 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-21 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 166'10.75" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 165'1" TX#36 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2014-04-18 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 163'7" TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2013-04-11 Uasike, Mo (2014) B-DT 161'0" TX District 6-5A (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.44 US#56 TX#27 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.98 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.54 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 James Martin Invitational (#4)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 TX District 6 - 5A (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 TX District 6-5A (#5)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.80 US#58 TX#40 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.51 US#95 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.16 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 TX#66 Creekview Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.24 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.39 South Grand Prairie Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 Saginaw Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.82 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.53 pre TX Region I-5A (#9)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#12)
2011-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.77 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 Hoot Smith Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.91 James Martin Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.54 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 Azle Hornet Relays (#2)
2012-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.02 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 Azle Hornet Relays (#4)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 TX District 5-5A (#4)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 C-FBISD Relays (#3)
2012-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.99 Grand Prairie Relays (#3)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.38 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2001
NameSchool
Lancon, Ryan University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State