College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cedar Hill, TX
City:
CEDAR HILL
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
Peavie-Johnson, Breayna
(2016)
G-300H
47.17
pre
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-04-09
Peavie-Johnson, Breayna
(2016)
G-300H
47.89
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2015-03-28
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5.5"
TX#59
Texas Relays
(#10)
2015-02-21
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-04-09
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2015-04-09
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-LJ
18'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
TX#31 w(0.1)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-02-21
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
17'11.25"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-04-22
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-03-21
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2015-04-09
Peavie-Johnson, Breayna
(2016)
G-LJ
17'9.25"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-04-09
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
17'8"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2015-05-02
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
TX#52 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-14
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
17'0"
w(0.3)
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-09
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-TJ
40'7.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-04-22
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-TJ
38'6.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-02
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-TJ
38'6.5"
US#99 TX#16 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-03-14
Holmes, Joyner
(2016)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Omakor, Oghale
(2018)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-03-14
Anosike, Princess
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
Omakor, Oghale
(2018)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-04-09
Anosike, Princess
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2015-05-02
Omakor, Oghale
(2018)
G-TJ
35'0.25"
TX#100 w(0)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2015-04-09
Walter, Channing
(2016)
G-SP
36'6.5"
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-02-21
Walter, Channing
(2016)
G-SP
35'4.2"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Fakunle, Queen
(2016)
G-DT
122'10"
TX#82
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.10
US#11 TX#5
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.38
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.57
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.57
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.86
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.06
pre
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.18
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.54
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.79
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:36.60
US#4 TX#1
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:36.93
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.16
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.66
pre
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.76
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.93
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.23
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.23
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.47
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.41
US#74 TX#18
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.10
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Coffey, Clifton
(2016)
B-SP
48'11.25"
TX#12
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Hamilton, I'Shunique
(2016)
G-60
7.59
US#36 TX#3
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Hamilton, I'Shunique
(2016)
G-60
7.72
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
White, Danyel
(2016)
G-60
7.78
TX#18 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2015-01-17
Evans, Dawnshae
(2015)
G-60
7.95
TX#47 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#28)
2015-01-17
Shunmaker, Jazmyn
(2015)
G-60
7.96
TX#52 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#29)
2015-01-17
White, Danyel
(2016)
G-200
24.17
US#9 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
White, Danyel
(2016)
G-200
24.54
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
White, Danyel
(2016)
G-200
24.74
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
White, Danyel
(2016)
G-200
25.10
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-17
Evans, Dawnshae
(2015)
G-200
25.50
TX#29 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#20)
2015-01-10
Shunmaker, Jazmyn
(2015)
G-200
26.33
TX#78 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#63)
2015-01-17
Shunmaker, Jazmyn
(2015)
G-200
26.38
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#49)
2015-01-10
Evans, Dawnshae
(2015)
G-400
57.44
US#77 TX#7
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Evans, Dawnshae
(2015)
G-400
57.95
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-03
Milton, Taryn
(2016)
G-LJ
18'4"
US#57 TX#4
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-100
10.98
TX#72 w(1.9)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-02-15
Sutton, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2014-04-09
Avery, Cameron
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#7)
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-200
22.36
TX#100 w(-1.6)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-15
Atkinson, Josh
(2015)
B-400
49.61
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-04-09
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.82
TX#99
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2014-03-26
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Timberview Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
39.76
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-03-22
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
39.79
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2014-04-09
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
39.97
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-04-09
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
39.97
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-04-09
Taylor, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-300H
40.09
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
40.19
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-03-22
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
40.21
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2014-03-21
Taylor, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
Irving Airlane Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Taylor, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-300H
40.61
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#5)
2014-03-15
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
40.73
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#7)
2014-03-01
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-300H
40.78
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Murdock, Devon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Murdock, Devon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-01
Murdock, Devon
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Jorden, Jair
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-03-15
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
NWI
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-26
Smith, Dacorian
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Timberview Relays
(#1)
2014-04-15
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#7)
2014-03-22
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-03-26
Stewart, Joshua
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
Timberview Relays
(#3)
2014-04-09
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-03-26
Jeffery, Aurthur
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Timberview Relays
(#4)
2014-07-27
Coffey, Clifton
(2016)
B-SP
55'2.25"
TX#33
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-06-21
Coffey, Clifton
(2016)
B-SP
51'2.5"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-07-12
Coffey, Clifton
(2016)
B-SP
51'1.75"
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-03-21
Washington, Xavier
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Irving Airlane Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
TX#42 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.76
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Timberview Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#12)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#5)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
US#85 TX#45 pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.20
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.87
Timberview Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.75
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.04
Irving Airlane Relays
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-04
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-55
6.51
TX#2
McNeese Cowboy II Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-14
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-60
6.86
US#18 TX#3
Arkansas Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-14
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-60
6.91
pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.69
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-08-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.77
TX#8 pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5
(#14)
2013-03-30
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-100
10.79
pre
w(3.7)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2011-03-12
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-05-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.84
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-03-12
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2011-04-13
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#2)
2011-07-29
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.90
TX#26 pre w(1.1)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4
(#3)
2011-07-09
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.90
w(-0.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#7)
2011-07-31
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.91
w(1.1)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 6
(#4)
2011-07-29
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4
(#2)
2015-04-09
Rice, Chadrick
(2016)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-100
10.98
TX#72 w(1.9)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2011-02-26
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#1)
2011-07-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.98
NWI
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#3)
2014-02-15
Sutton, Eric
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#3)
2011-03-12
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-03-13
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#4)
2015-04-09
Sutton, Eric
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#6)
2003-08-03
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-200
21.13
US#10 TX#3 w(1.8)
USATF JO YM/YW
(#4)
2007-04-13
Blue, Anthony
(2007)
B-200
21.17
US#25 TX#7 w(0)
TX Distr 8-5A OUT
(#1)
2011-04-13
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
21.35
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#1)
2006-04-28
Blue, Anthony
(2007)
B-200
21.48
US#65 TX#15 w(0)
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-200
21.53
NWI
TX District 5 - 5A
(#4)
2011-07-28
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-200
21.58
pre
w(2.7)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3
(#1)
2007-04-28
Blue, Anthony
(2007)
B-200
21.58
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#6)
2011-05-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
21.61
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
21.76
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-07-28
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-200
21.79
TX#26 pre w(0.5)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3
(#2)
2011-07-30
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-200
21.85
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5
(#6)
2012-04-12
Jones, Rodney
(2012)
B-200
21.88
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#3)
2013-01-05
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-200
21.89
US#20 TX#4 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2004-03-14
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-200
21.94
US#15 TX#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#3)
2012-04-12
Jones, Rodney
(2012)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#2)
2011-08-04
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
21.97
TX#37 pre w(-2.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6
(#12)
2011-08-02
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
21.99
pre w(-3.1)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#7)
2013-04-11
Crear, Tarik
B-200
22.05
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#3)
2012-04-12
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-200
22.08
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#5)
2012-03-24
Jones, Rodney
(2012)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2004-01-24
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-200
22.17
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
22.17
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#2)
2014-04-09
Avery, Cameron
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#7)
2011-07-03
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
22.20
NWI
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#2)
2011-07-09
Matthews, Donovan
(2011)
B-200
22.33
pre w(-2.8)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#10)
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-200
22.36
TX#100 w(-1.6)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-03-14
Haywood, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Creer, Tarik
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays
(#4)
2014-07-06
Young, Chris
(2010)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Region 10 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-04-12
Adeboyejo, Quincy
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 5 Duncanville
(#10)
2002-04-27
Williams, Siraj
(2002)
B-400
46.92
US#13 TX#3
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2006-05-13
Blaylock, Romie
(2007)
B-400
47.39
US#28 TX#6
TX State 5A
(#3)
2004-01-10
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-400
47.75
US#3 TX#1
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2006-04-01
Blaylock, Romie
(2007)
B-400
47.80
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#2)
2002-05-11
Williams, Siraj
(2002)
B-400
47.94
5A State Meet
(#3)
2007-04-13
Blaylock, Romie
(2007)
B-400
48.02
US#89 TX#8
TX Distr 8-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-04-28
Blaylock, Romie
(2007)
B-400
48.18
TX Region 1-5A
(#2)
2007-03-10
Blaylock, Romie
(2007)
B-400
48.21
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2004-02-21
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-400
48.29
Simplot Games
(#2)
2015-04-22
Atkinson, Josh
(2015)
B-400
49.22
TX#84
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2014-04-15
Atkinson, Josh
(2015)
B-400
49.61
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2015-06-30
Haywood, Justin
(2016)
B-400
49.67
Luke's Dallas All-Comers 6-30
(#1)
2015-04-09
Atkinson, Josh
(2015)
B-400
49.80
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2009-03-21
Richardson, Naheem
B-400
49.89
TX#92 pre
Grace Prep Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Richardson, Naheem
B-400
49.93
TX District 7-5A
(#1)
2001-01-13
Compton, Roderick
(2001)
B-400
50.54
TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:55.01
TX#17
Luke's Dallas All-Comers 5-14
(#1)
2015-04-22
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.05
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.17
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-09
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.82
TX#99
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#4)
2014-04-15
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2015-02-21
Rice, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
1:59.56
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2004-01-10
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-55H
7.45
US#12 TX#1
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2004-02-21
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
7.82
US#3 TX#3
Simplot Games
(#1)
2004-03-14
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
7.83
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#2)
2004-01-24
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
7.85
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2003-01-25
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
7.93
US#4 TX#2
National Inv
(#1)
2003-03-16
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
7.95
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#3)
2003-01-11
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-60H
8.08
p
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2004-06-05
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.38
US#1 TX#1 w(0.4)
Great Southwest
(#1)
1899-12-30
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.42
w
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2004-04-17
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.44
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2004-05-15
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.46
w(1.7)
5A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-10
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.51
US#1 TX#1 w(1.3)
5A State Meet
(#1)
2003-04-26
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.56
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2004-03-27
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.63
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A
(#1)
2003-06-14
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.64
w(-0.2)
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2003-05-24
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.66
w(-1.3)
Great Southwest
(#2)
2004-06-19
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.70
p w(-0.2)
AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-04-03
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.70
w(1.3)
Texas Relays Div 2
(#1)
2003-04-05
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.77
w(2.8)
Texas Relays Div II
(#2)
2002-05-11
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.81
w(3.3)
5A State Meet
(#2)
2003-08-03
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.84
w(-1.6)
USATF JO YM/YW
(#1)
2010-05-03
Cole, Christopher
B-110H
13.87
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2003-07-06
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.89
w(-3.7)
YAC YM/YW
(#1)
2003-04-12
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
13.92
NWI
5A District
(#1)
2002-07-15
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
USATF regional
(#1)
2010-05-15
Cole, Christopher
B-110H
14.11
US#35 TX#9 w(1.7)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-16
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#1)
2015-05-02
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre
w(2.5)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2009-02-28
Arasah, Ahmed
(2012)
B-110H
14.48
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#3)
2009-04-16
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.54
pre
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-21
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-04-09
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#4)
2015-08-08
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
pre
w(2.1)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2015-05-02
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
w(2.8)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2014-03-26
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Timberview Relays
(#1)
2009-03-21
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
Grace Prep Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-28
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2013-04-19
George, Armon
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#4)
2009-05-23
Cole, Chris
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
TX#63 pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#20)
2015-06-14
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
14.93
w(-3.7)
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-07-05
Keeton, Marcel
(2016)
B-110H
15.00
w(-2.4)
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#3)
2004-05-15
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-300H
36.05
US#2 TX#1
5A State Meet
(#1)
2004-06-05
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
B-300H
36.21
Great Southwest
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Holmes, Joyner
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
White, Danyel
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Evans, Dawnshae
Stephen F Austin State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2011
Name
School
Asekun, Olabanji
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Nichols, Alyssa
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Manning, Crystal
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Richardson, Jason
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page