College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cinco Ranch, TX
City:
KATY
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Kappel, Reagan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.87
TX 6A State Meet
(#22)
2014-11-01
Nielson, Isabelle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.30
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#19)
2014-10-24
Martino, Annabelle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
TX 6A District 19 Houston
(#17)
2014-08-30
Kappel, Reagan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.27
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#1)
2014-10-11
Hopper, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#3)
2014-09-27
Kappel, Reagan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.68
Brenham Hillacious Invite
(#5)
2014-09-27
Hopper, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.11
Brenham Hillacious Invite
(#6)
2014-10-24
Duck, Mackenzie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
TX 6A District 19 Houston
(#22)
2014-11-01
Garza, Kaitlyn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.30
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#28)
2014-11-01
Martino, Annabelle
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.20
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#30)
2014-08-30
Hopper, Megan
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.43
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:56.68
TX#56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-03-22
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.22
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-06
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.59
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-02-28
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.01
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2014-04-17
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.98
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#5)
2014-04-17
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.05
TX#67
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2014-04-17
Benner, Blake
B-300H
40.75
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#5)
2014-02-22
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
TX#35 w(1.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
w(1.7)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-17
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2014-04-10
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2014-02-15
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
NWI
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2014-03-29
Iweh, Dereck
(2014)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
TX#36 w(-1.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-02-28
Iweh, Dereck
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0.75"
NWI
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Iweh, Dereck
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#6)
2014-03-22
Iweh, Dereck
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#16)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.63
TX#11
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.94
TX#22
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-100
12.01
NWI
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
George, Nevita
(2016)
G-400
59.81
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Romero, Mariana
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#6)
2014-04-17
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
40'0.5"
TX#55
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2014-03-22
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
39'4"
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
39'1.5"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-03-14
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
38'4"
Klein Oak True Team
(#3)
2014-03-29
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
38'0"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-02-28
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'6.5"
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2014-02-15
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
35'6"
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
College Park Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.88
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#6)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.49
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-60
7.88
TX#18 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#9)
2014-01-18
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-60
7.97
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#14)
2014-01-18
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-200
26.01
TX#48 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-200
26.39
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.10
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.73
TX#22
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2013-04-29
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:55.65
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-04-20
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:55.94
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-03-16
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.13
College Park True Team
(#1)
2013-04-29
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.19
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-03-01
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Sam, Wallace
B-800
1:57.82
TX#90
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-04-12
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Mather, Will
B-800
1:59.70
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-04-20
Mather, Will
B-800
1:59.85
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#5)
2013-03-01
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
Alvin Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-29
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
TX#69
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Allison, Layne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Frelow, Cameron
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
El Campo Rice Bird Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
TX District 19-5A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.61
TX District 19-5A
(#6)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#16)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Alvin Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.83
TX#94
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.04
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.50
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
College Park True Team
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.85
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.63
TX#7
Texas Relays
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.74
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.71
TX#13
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.76
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2013-03-01
Kubiak, Samantha
(2013)
G-800
2:17.99
TX#53
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-28
Kubiak, Samantha
(2013)
G-800
2:18.40
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Kubiak, Samantha
(2013)
G-800
2:19.13
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-04-20
Kubiak, Samantha
(2013)
G-800
2:19.66
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-03-08
Kubiak, Samantha
(2013)
G-800
2:19.81
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Kech, Emily
(2014)
G-3000
10:31.91
TX#10
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-04-29
Kech, Emily
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.62
TX#53
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Kech, Emily
(2014)
G-3200
11:22.41
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#36 TX#6
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-03-30
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6.5"
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
College Park True Team
(#1)
2013-04-20
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-05-11
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-01
Richard, Emily
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
Alvin Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Zhang, Diana
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Padron, Karla
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-01
Padron, Karla
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#49
Alvin Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-29
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
38'0.5"
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2013-04-12
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'9.5"
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-20
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'9"
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#4)
2013-03-28
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'4.5"
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
37'0.75"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-03-08
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
36'7"
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Smith, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-SP
35'3"
College Park True Team
(#3)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.44
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#13)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.08
College Park True Team
(#4)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.17
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-02-23
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:10.64
US#42 TX#7
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
2:01.23
TX#18
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2013-01-19
O'Connor, Chanell
(2015)
G-60
7.94
TX#23 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#15)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
TX 5A Region III
(#13)
2012-09-22
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:43.25
TX#57
Andy Wells Invitational
(#28)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-400
49.88
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-04-12
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.12
TX#18
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-04-12
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:54.42
TX#21
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2012-04-28
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:54.81
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-04-23
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-100
10.53
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#1)
2011-04-13
Kruegar, Andre
(2011)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2005-04-23
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-200
21.34
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#1)
2005-04-23
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
21.35
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#2)
2006-04-28
Usoro, Andrew
(2006)
B-200
21.40
w(3.9)
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2005-03-25
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
21.46
NWI
Tom Tellez Inv
(#1)
2006-03-31
Usoro, Andrew
(2006)
B-200
21.47
US#63 TX#14 w(1)
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2006-05-13
Usoro, Andrew
(2006)
B-200
21.58
w(0.9)
TX State 5A
(#6)
2003-03-08
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
21.59
NWI
Katy Relays
(#1)
2002-06-23
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
21.62
NWI
USATF Texas
(#3)
2005-01-15
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-200
22.03
US#18 TX#3
Arkansas Inv
(#2)
2005-03-12
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
22.10
US#23 TX#4
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2005-03-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-200
22.21
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#4)
2005-02-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-200
22.25
U-H All Comers
(#3)
2005-03-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-200
22.27
Nike Indoor Nat
(#7)
2005-03-12
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
22.37
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#7)
2015-04-17
Radomski, Trevor
(2015)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2004-03-14
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
B-200
22.50
US#59 TX#5 p
Nike Indoor Champ.
2009-05-16
Kocurek, Corey
(2009)
B-400
48.98
TX#34
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-16
Kocurek, Corey
(2009)
B-400
49.21
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2009-04-24
Kocurek, Corey
(2009)
B-400
49.32
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2009-04-24
Brudnick, Joshua
(2010)
B-400
49.44
TX#62
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#5)
2012-04-12
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-400
49.88
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2004-06-19
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:50.26
US#4 TX#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2004-05-15
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:50.94
5A State Meet
(#2)
2003-03-08
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:52.95
US#61 TX#8
Cinco Ranch
2002-04-27
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:52.99
US#45 TX#5
5A Reg 3 Humble
(#1)
2004-06-27
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:53.29
p
USA Jr Nationals
2004-03-06
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-800
1:53.97
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.12
TX#18
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2012-04-12
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:54.42
TX#21
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2013-04-12
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.73
TX#22
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:54.75
TX#21
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-04-28
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:54.81
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2013-03-23
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:54.82
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2012-03-24
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:55.32
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.48
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-29
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:55.65
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2010-03-27
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:55.67
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-04-20
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:55.94
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2012-03-24
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:56.21
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-14
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.50
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2012-03-03
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:56.55
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:56.68
TX#56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-04-28
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:56.79
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-04-20
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:56.83
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:56.88
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:57.04
TX#70
TX District 19 - 5A
(#2)
2013-03-16
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.13
College Park True Team
(#1)
2013-04-29
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.19
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.39
TX#79
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-16
Dermit, Justin
(2009)
B-800
1:57.68
TX#58
TX District 17-5A
(#2)
2013-03-01
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Sam, Wallace
B-800
1:57.82
TX#90
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.00
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-21
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:58.02
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2014-03-22
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.22
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2009-05-16
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.43
TX#87 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-12
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
TX District 19-5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:58.46
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2009-04-16
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.52
TX District 17-5A
(#3)
2014-03-06
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:58.59
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2009-05-16
Dermit, Justin
(2009)
B-800
1:58.75
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-16
Dermit, Justin
(2009)
B-800
1:58.93
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-03-27
Havens, Hadden
B-800
1:59.05
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2010-01-16
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
TX#7
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-14
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:59.13
TX District 17 - 5A
(#3)
2010-02-06
Weatherly, Ryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.26
U. Houston All Comers
(#3)
2015-03-13
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.46
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-03
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
1:59.46
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2014-02-28
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:59.47
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Mather, Will
B-800
1:59.70
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-04-20
Mather, Will
B-800
1:59.85
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#5)
2013-03-01
Pence, Mitchell
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
Alvin Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-19
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
2:01.23
TX#18
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2010-02-06
Anamosa, David
(2012)
B-800
2:02.41
TX#18
U. Houston All Comers
(#5)
2010-02-06
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-800
2:03.23
TX#23
U. Houston All Comers
(#6)
2004-03-27
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-1500
3:59.18
US#24 TX#1
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2001-08-04
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-1500
3:59.21
US#20 TX#2
AAU JO Inter
(#1)
2006-03-31
Flowers, Zac
(2008)
B-1500
3:59.64
US#29 TX#1
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1500
4:02.51
US#59 TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-1500
4:03.13
TX#14
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2014-03-29
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.01
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-03-26
Wallace, Sam
(2013)
B-1500
4:09.39
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2010-03-27
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.88
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2003-04-05
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-1600
4:09.06
US#11 TX#5
Texas Relays Open
(#2)
2003-04-17
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-1600
4:10.83
Reg qualifiers
(#2)
2004-03-06
Keithan, Colby
(2004)
B-1600
4:16.13
US#90 TX#9
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.59
TX#61
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.37
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#4)
2011-02-26
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.16
TX#74
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.73
TX#80
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-03-24
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.93
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.80
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Neshyba, Keith
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.93
TX#96
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.98
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#5)
2004-03-14
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-Mile
4:12.14
US#8 TX#1
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#1)
2004-02-14
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-Mile
4:12.16
Tyson Invitational
(#1)
2004-04-03
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-Mile
4:14.73
US#25 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2004-03-14
Keithan, Colby
(2004)
B-Mile
4:16.17
US#25 TX#3
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#5)
2003-02-15
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-Mile
4:16.46
US#14 TX#1
UH All Comers
(#1)
2006-03-12
Buck, John
(2006)
B-Mile
4:20.36
US#49 TX#2
Nike Indoor Nat
(#10)
2004-02-06
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-Mile
4:21.10
U-Houston All Comers
(#1)
2004-03-27
Keithan, Colby
(2004)
B-3000
8:43.75
US#37 TX#1
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-3000
8:56.51
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2004-02-06
Keithan, Colby
(2004)
B-3000
8:57.44
TX#1
U-Houston All Comers
(#1)
2004-02-14
Keithan, Colby
(2004)
B-3000
8:58.73
RunSport All Comers
(#2)
2001-02-10
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-3000
9:05.41
TX#1
U. Houston
2003-04-26
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-3200
9:09.82
US#46 TX#7
5A Region
(#1)
2003-05-10
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
B-3200
9:10.76
5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.47
TX#26
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-02-14
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:29.00
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Rumsey, Kyle
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.04
TX#26
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Neshyba, Keith
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.19
TX#43
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2015-04-17
Gift, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:33.92
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2014-04-17
Ballou, Jared
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.05
TX#67
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2012-03-24
Neshyba, Keith
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.99
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#1)
2006-03-12
Sauvageau, Joe
(2006)
B-2Mile
9:37.48
US#63 TX#2
Nike Indoor Nat
(#23)
2005-03-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-60H
7.83
US#2 TX#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#3)
2005-01-15
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-60H
7.92
Arkansas Inv
(#1)
2005-03-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-60H
7.93
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2004-03-14
Whitham, Tyler
(2004)
B-60H
8.01
US#15 TX#4 penta
Nike Indoor Champ.
2005-03-12
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-60H
8.03
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#1)
2004-02-06
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
B-60H
8.05
US#21 TX#5
U-Houston All Comers
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Rhoden, James
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Miller, Kelsey
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Borden, Ryan
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page