College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clear Lake, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.10
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#29)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-400
49.61
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-800
1:55.78
TX#34
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2015-04-24
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-24
Woerner, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:57.68
TX#90
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-04-16
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-800
1:58.25
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.52
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-05-02
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.56
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2015-04-24
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-3200
9:33.65
TX#49
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gaskin, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
38.34
TX#42
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gaskin, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
38.52
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gaskin, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
38.65
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2015-04-24
Davis, Collin
(2016)
B-300H
39.89
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-05-02
Davis, Collin
(2016)
B-300H
40.62
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#10)
2015-04-24
Buck, Ryan
(2015)
B-SP
50'5.5"
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-05-02
Buck, Ryan
(2015)
B-SP
50'3"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#9)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.05
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.39
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#6)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
Baytown Rockhold Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.63
TX#39
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.72
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.34
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.24
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.71
TX#7
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-04-16
Waller, Kierra
(2015)
G-400
58.24
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#2)
2015-04-24
Waller, Kierra
(2015)
G-400
59.67
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#5)
2015-03-26
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-300H
46.72
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#6)
2015-04-16
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-300H
46.97
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#4)
2015-04-16
Decker, Caroline
(2018)
G-300H
47.64
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#5)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.46
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.92
TX#56 pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#13)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.93
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.21
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-23
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.14
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#6)
2014-11-01
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#26)
2014-10-23
Nicodemus, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.64
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#9)
2014-10-23
Graham, Jade
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.58
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#4)
2014-10-23
Gomatam, Ramya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.45
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#7)
2014-10-23
Penley, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.25
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#8)
2014-10-23
Musgrave, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.91
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#9)
2014-11-01
Graham, Jade
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.70
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#29)
2014-11-01
Gomatam, Ramya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.40
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#35)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-800
1:58.45
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Woerner, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:58.51
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-16
Bergeron, J.P.
(2015)
B-800
1:58.60
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-10
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-16
Woerner, Alex
(2015)
B-800
1:59.61
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#3)
2014-04-16
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.67
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-16
Davis, Collin
(2016)
B-300H
40.83
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-03-28
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#54
Clear Springs Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-03-22
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
56'9"
TX#19
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-03-20
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
56'1"
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#1)
2014-05-10
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
55'7.25"
TX#28
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-10
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
54'11.75"
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-10
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
54'9"
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
54'0.5"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-02-14
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
53'9.5"
Clear Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
52'11.75"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-02-14
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
52'3"
Clear Lake Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
51'4.5"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-03-20
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
51'4"
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
51'3"
Texas Relays
(#16)
2014-04-10
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
50'6"
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2014-05-10
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
178'6"
US#89 TX#13
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
173'9"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-02-14
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
162'0"
Clear Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.71
TX#42 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.39
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.21
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
O'Sullivan, Helen
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-10
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
TX#46
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-03-29
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-05-10
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.35
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#6)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#30
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
Carnahan, Kris
B-100
10.95
NWI
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#4)
2013-04-01
Scott, Kameron
(2014)
B-800
1:58.37
DeKalb County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-11
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.50
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Scott, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:59.53
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#9)
2013-04-11
Gaskin, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
39.54
TX#99
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Gaskin, Andre
(2015)
B-300H
40.11
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#14)
2013-03-01
Andre, Gaskin
B-300H
40.37
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Andre, Gaskin
B-300H
40.95
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#4)
2013-04-11
Scott, Kameron
(2014)
B-300H
41.71
TX District 24-5A
(#4)
2013-04-29
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#62
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-05-11
McGough, Grant
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-11
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
55'8"
TX#33
TX District 24-5A
(#2)
2013-03-22
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
54'2"
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#1)
2013-04-11
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
53'7"
TX#51
TX District 24-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
53'0"
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#1)
2013-03-01
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
52'8"
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Clear Creek Relays
(#3)
2013-04-29
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
51'9.5"
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-03-22
Mucha, Matt
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2013-04-29
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
167'6"
TX#27
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-11
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-DT
160'9"
TX District 24-5A
(#1)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
TX District 24-5A
(#4)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Alvin Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.59
TX District 24-5A
(#5)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.41
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-11
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
52'7.5"
TX#64
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2012-03-02
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
52'5"
Alvin Relays
(#3)
2012-02-24
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
50'8"
Pasadena Brown Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Blackmar, Blake
(2014)
B-SP
50'8"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2012-03-02
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.02
TX#85
Alvin Relays
(#2)
2012-04-11
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.87
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-1600
5:20.67
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-1600
5:20.80
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2012-03-08
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-1600
5:22.59
Cy Creek Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:02.00
TX#19
Texas Relays
(#8)
2012-03-31
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-3200
11:05.12
TX#24
Texas Relays
(#9)
2012-02-17
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:09.90
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#1)
2012-02-17
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.00
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2012-04-28
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:18.35
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.48
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.79
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-17
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.00
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2010-05-15
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.25
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:18.35
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.48
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2012-04-11
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.79
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#2)
2012-03-08
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-5k
18:17.00
US#31 TX#3
Cy Creek Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-08
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-5k
18:27.00
US#39 TX#5
Cy Creek Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-100H
14.96
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-100H
15.21
w(3.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2012-04-28
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-100H
15.22
TX#59 pre w(2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2015-04-24
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-300H
46.72
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#6)
2015-04-16
Krukoski, Alaura
(2018)
G-300H
46.97
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#4)
2011-04-13
Powell, Kate
(2012)
G-300H
47.40
TX District 24 - 5A
(#201)
2015-04-16
Decker, Caroline
(2018)
G-300H
47.64
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#5)
2011-03-10
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#7 TX#1
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-05-14
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'9"
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-15
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'9"
US#22 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-13
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
TX Region III-5A
(#1)
2011-04-01
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'8"
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2009-02-20
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#79 TX#11
Pasadena Brown Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'7"
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2011-03-04
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2011-02-18
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands
(#1)
2010-05-03
Garcia, Aron
(2010)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2000-04-29
Lancon, Kyra
(2000)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#22
5A regional
(#2)
2009-05-16
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-24
Wright, Klara
G-HJ
5'6"
TX#15
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-25
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
Pasadena Brown Relays
(#1)
2010-03-11
Garcia, Aaron
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#44
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2012-04-11
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#54
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2010-05-03
Gueldner, Jennifer
(2010)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#44
TX 5A Region 3
(#2)
2009-06-05
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#3)
2009-05-16
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
TX 5A Region 3
(#10)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-LJ
17'1"
w(2.2)
TX Region III-5A
(#19)
2011-04-01
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
39'2"
NWI
Clear Springs Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
38'6.75"
NWI
TX District 24 - 5A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Dominique, Morgan
(2010)
G-TJ
37'9"
NWI
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2011-04-21
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
37'5"
NWI
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2009-05-16
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
37'2"
NWI
TX 5A Region 3
(#9)
2011-05-03
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
36'9.5"
TX#35 w(1.6)
TX Region III-5A
(#8)
2009-04-24
Dominique, Morgan
(2010)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-18
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#1)
2012-04-11
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#3)
2012-04-28
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
TX#52 w(1.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#9)
2009-04-24
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2012-03-02
Fabry, Samantha
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Alvin Relays
(#4)
2011-03-10
Johnson, Shae
(2011)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2011-08-02
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8"
TX#49 w(1.9)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#12)
2010-05-03
Dominique, Morgan
(2010)
G-TJ
35'8"
TX#57 w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3
(#9)
2009-02-20
Johnson,
G-TJ
35'6.25"
NWI
Pasadena Brown Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
O'Sullivan, Helen
(2016)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-10
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
TX#46
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-03-29
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-26
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-05-10
Halloran, Rachel
(2014)
G-PV
11'0"
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2009-04-24
Gueldner, Jennifer
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
TX#88
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#3)
2009-05-16
Gueldner, Jennifer
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
TX 5A Region 3
(#6)
2009-04-24
Hall, Aleja
(2009)
G-SP
39'1"
TX#56
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#5)
2009-05-16
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.25"
TX 3A Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-16
Hall, Aleja
(2009)
G-SP
36'4"
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2010-03-26
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-SP
36'2"
Hallsville Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-DT
132'6"
TX#34
TX 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-16
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
G-DT
129'9"
TX 3A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#12)
2011-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Kingwood Park Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.78
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#13)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.89
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#17)
2011-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.15
Kingwood Park Invite
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.46
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#6)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.41
Pasadena SoHo Classic
(#2)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.35
TX 5A District 24 Dickinson
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.92
TX#56 pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#13)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.93
TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend
(#3)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.21
TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs
(#1)
2009-10-03
Cavallo, John
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:33.80
TX#28
McNeil Invite Gold
(#5)
2009-11-07
Cavallo, John
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:46.10
TX Regionals
(#1)
2009-11-14
Cavallo, John
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:51.12
5A
TX Statemeet
(#18)
2007-09-29
Brown, Chad
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
Aldine XC
(#4)
2011-11-05
Weldon, John
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2009-09-19
Cavallo, John
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:01.47
Reg 3 Preview - Gold
(#3)
2010-10-02
Romanko, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:08.20
McNeil Invite
(#34)
2009-10-03
Christian, Tyler
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.30
McNeil Invite Gold
(#26)
2014-10-23
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.14
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#6)
2010-10-02
Weldon, John
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
McNeil Invite
(#41)
2011-10-01
Weldon, John
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.28
McNeil Invite
(#27)
2014-11-01
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#26)
2010-10-30
Weldon, John
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
TX District 5A
(#2)
2011-09-10
Weldon, John
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.44
LaPorte San Jacinto Battleground
(#4)
2009-10-03
Romanko, Luke
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
McNeil Invite Gold
(#43)
2014-10-23
Nicodemus, Bailey
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.64
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#9)
2015-10-03
Struthers, Robert
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.10
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#29)
2011-11-19
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:05.49
TX#56
NXN South Regional
(#28)
2014-10-23
Graham, Jade
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.58
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#4)
2014-10-23
Gomatam, Ramya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.45
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#7)
2014-10-23
Penley, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.25
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#8)
2011-11-19
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:15.32
TX#65
NXN South Regional
(#30)
2014-10-23
Musgrave, Sarah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.91
TX 6A District 24 League City
(#9)
2010-11-20
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:24.24
TX#68
NXN South
(#40)
2010-11-20
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.26
TX#71
NXN South
(#42)
2014-11-01
Graham, Jade
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.70
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#29)
2014-11-01
Gomatam, Ramya
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.40
TX 6A Region 3 Humble
(#35)
2010-10-08
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:09.00
TX#9
Clear Lake Invite
(#1)
2009-09-19
Wade, Brittney
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:16.18
TX#17
Reg 3 Preview - Gold
(#2)
2007-11-03
Wade, Brittney
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:20.00
TX Reg 3-5A XC
(#6)
2010-10-08
Wade, Brittney
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:26.00
TX#31
Clear Lake Invite
(#2)
2010-11-13
Wade, Brittney
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:26.67
TX State XC
(#14)
2009-10-17
Wade, Brittney
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:26.70
College Park Invite
(#4)
2007-11-03
Blanco, Julie
(2007)
G-32_XC
11:27.00
TX Reg 3-5A XC
(#12)
2009-11-07
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:27.00
TX#33
TX Regionals
(#5)
2010-11-13
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:27.75
TX State XC
(#16)
2011-11-05
Perry, Julianne
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:27.80
TX#50
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2010-10-08
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:29.00
TX#39
Clear Lake Invite
(#3)
2011-11-05
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:32.00
TX#68
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2010-10-08
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:32.00
TX#50
Clear Lake Invite
(#4)
2010-09-17
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:33.10
Pflugerville Invite
(#1)
2011-09-17
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:37.79
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#4)
2011-10-06
Wassef, Chrissy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:38.00
Clear Lake Invite
(#1)
2011-09-17
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:38.92
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#5)
2011-10-06
Wassef, Audrey
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:39.00
Clear Lake Invite
(#2)
2010-10-08
Brown, Emily
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:41.00
TX#79
Clear Lake Invite
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Blackmar, Blake
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Johnson, Shae
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Jennings, Brooke
Houston Baptist University, TX
(Independent)
Link directly to this page