Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Colleyville Heritage, TX
City: COLLEYVILLE
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:05.70 TX#3 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-19 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:08.10 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#1)
2015-08-29 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.18 Marcus I Invitational (#3)
2015-10-02 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.50 Elite Nike South Invitational (#1)
2015-10-19 Barber, Grayson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#9)
2015-10-26 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.56 TX#8 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#3)
2015-10-26 Barber, Grayson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.47 TX#96 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Jackson, Darrin (2016) B-200 22.39 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Darrin (2016) B-200 22.49 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#5)
2015-03-21 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:21.61 TX#40 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:21.70 Texas Relays (#19)
2015-05-02 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:23.45 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-14 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:24.55 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2015-05-02 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:14.94 TX#8 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-11 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:15.68 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2015-05-16 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:18.51 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:29.48 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-14 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:31.75 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-03-14 Strome, David (2016) B-5k 15:09.43 US#21 TX#3 Texas Distance Festival (#3)
2015-04-14 Williams, Jason (2015) B-SP 51'7.5" TX#89 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Jason (2015) B-SP 51'7" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-22 Williams, Jason (2015) B-SP 51'2" TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#1)
2015-04-02 Williams, Jason (2015) B-SP 50'1" Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre Texas Relays (#61)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#14)
2015-03-06 Harris, Megan (2015) G-100 12.15 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-03-28 Harris, Megan (2015) G-100 12.35 TX#89 pre w(-0.5)Texas Relays (#20)
2015-03-21 Harris, Megan (2015) G-100 12.44 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 23.80 w(4.1)TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.24 w(2.6)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.51 TX#30 pre w(1.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-22 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.97 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-21 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.05 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2015-04-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.11 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.12 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.13 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 56.95 TX#68 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2015-04-22 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 57.39 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 59.19 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Harris, Megan (2015) G-60 7.87 TX#37 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#18)
2015-01-10 Harris, Megan (2015) G-60 7.96 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#23)
2015-01-10 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.45 TX#25 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#18)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:13.96 TX#12 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#1)
2014-09-06 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:19.31 Southlake Invite (#2)
2014-11-08 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.81 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-30 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.48 Marcus I Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.10 Nike South Invite (#2)
2014-11-22 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.98 NXN South Regional (#3)
2014-09-27 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.69 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#2)
2014-12-06 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 NXN Championships (#86)
2014-10-31 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.63 TX#4 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-10-23 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.20 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#5)
2014-09-13 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.93 Ft Worth Invite (#12)
2014-10-31 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.22 TX#61 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#31)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.56 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-26 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.66 w(5.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-04-08 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.67 NWITX 5A District 6 Irving (#2)
2014-03-01 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.74 NWITexan Relays (#1)
2014-04-18 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.81 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-29 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.82 TX#38 pre w(0.3)Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-29 Henderson, Jahrod (2014) B-100 10.95 w(2)Texas Relays (#9)
2014-03-01 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-200 21.99 NWITexan Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 48.52 TX#36 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 48.90 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-04-08 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.41 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-04-26 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.42 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#5)
2014-04-18 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:21.21 TX#42 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#6)
2014-03-22 Strome, David (2016) B-1600 4:26.20 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#11)
2014-03-29 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:19.30 TX#14 Texas Relays (#9)
2014-04-18 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:21.12 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-03-22 Strome, David (2016) B-3200 9:24.61 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2014-03-15 Strome, David (2016) B-5k 15:51.21 US#71 TX#21 Texas Distance Festival (#18)
2014-03-21 Walsh, Thomas (2014) B-SP 50'9.5" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.42 Texan Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#7)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre Texas Relays (#43)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#19)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 Keller Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#5)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.87 TX#43 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.15 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2014-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.94 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#1)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.03 Texan Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Harris, Megan (2015) G-100 12.42 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#11)
2014-04-26 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.71 w(3.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-26 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.91 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-08-03 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.05 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-08-03 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.15 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-05-10 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.33 TX#67 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-01 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.69 NWITexan Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.80 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2014-04-18 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 58.93 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2014-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#2)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 Keller Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-23 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.37 TX#57 NXN South Regional (#16)
2013-10-12 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#6)
2013-08-31 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Marcus I Invitational (#16)
2013-09-07 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.37 Southlake Invite (#13)
2013-09-28 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.21 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#3)
2013-11-02 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 TX#35 TX 5A Region 1 (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 48.72 TX#38 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-04-11 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.13 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-03-23 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.39 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.41 TX Region 1-5A (#7)
2013-08-03 Bofinger, Brett (2014) B-400 49.97 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#34)
2013-04-11 Phillippe, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.40 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-04-19 Phillippe, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.07 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#5)
2013-04-11 Phillippe, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.58 pre TX District 6-5A (#3)
2013-03-22 Phillippe, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.97 C-FBISD Relays (#5)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.02 TX#59 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.54 TX#82 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#4)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.84 US#71 TX#17 TX Region 1-5A (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.03 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.98 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-21 Carr, Brittany (2007) G-200 24.33 w(0)USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#15)
2015-05-02 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.51 TX#30 pre w(1.5)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2014-04-26 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.71 w(3.1)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-26 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.91 pre NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-22 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 24.97 NWITX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2015-03-21 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.05 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2014-08-03 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.05 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-04-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.11 NWITX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2006-01-14 Carr, Brittany (2007) G-200 25.12 US#60 TX#5 p Arkansas Inv
2015-03-21 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.12 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.13 NWICedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2014-08-03 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.15 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-05-10 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.33 TX#67 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2007-01-13 Carr, Brittany (2007) G-200 25.44 US#79 TX#6 Arkansas Inv (#6)
2015-01-10 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.45 TX#25 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#18)
2010-03-26 Witt, Shaley (2013) G-200 25.60 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#4)
2014-03-01 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.69 NWITexan Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 Harris, Megan (2015) G-200 25.80 NWITX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 56.95 TX#68 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2013-04-27 Omare, Omawumi (2015) G-400 57.06 TX#44 TX Region 1-5A (#7)
2015-04-22 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 57.39 TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill (#4)
2013-04-19 Omare, Omawumi (2015) G-400 57.85 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2013-04-11 Omare, Omawumi (2015) G-400 58.85 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Cansler, Serena (2013) G-400 58.86 TX District 6-5A (#2)
2014-04-18 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 58.93 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2015-03-14 Harris, Megan (2015) G-400 59.19 Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Cansler, Serena (2013) G-400 59.36 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#4)
2013-04-11 Cansler, Serena (2013) G-400 59.56 pre TX District 6-5A (#1)
2010-04-23 Moore, Taylor G-400 59.62 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2013-04-11 Omare, Omawumi (2015) G-400 59.66 pre TX District 6-5A (#2)
2012-04-10 Omare, Omawumi (2015) G-400 59.94 TX 5A District 6 Arlington (#4)
2009-04-04 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:02.49 TX#8 Texas Relays (#2)
2009-04-16 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:07.20 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:11.79 TX#44 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2011-05-03 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:13.76 TX Region I-5A (#5)
2011-04-14 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:19.38 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:19.74 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-1600 5:20.04 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#12)
2009-04-04 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:43.91 US#59 TX#5 Texas Relays (#4)
2008-04-05 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:44.04 US#56 TX#3 Texas Relays OUT (#2)
2008-03-28 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:44.32 Farmers Branch OUT (#1)
2009-04-16 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:45.22 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2009-02-27 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:47.00 Dragon Invite (#1)
2008-05-10 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 10:54.48 TX State 5A OUT (#2)
2011-05-03 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 11:07.24 TX#23 TX Region I-5A (#3)
2009-05-23 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 11:10.01 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-08 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 11:15.28 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#7)
2011-04-14 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 11:16.16 TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-10 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-3200 11:19.00 Hoot Smith Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Witt, Shaley (2013) G-LJ 17'4" NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Witt, Shaley (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2013-04-11 Witt, Shaley (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX District 6-5A (#3)
2007-04-11 Lindelow, Christy (2007) G-TJ 38'6" TX#29 w(0)TX Distr 5-5A OUT (#1)
2013-03-02 Harris, Megan (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWIChapel Hill Relays (#4)
2010-05-03 Ilonzeh, Christina G-PV 10'0" TX#98 TX 5A Region 1 (#11)
2011-04-14 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 37'3.5" TX District 6 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-26 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 36'10.75" C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2009-04-16 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 36'10.25" TX District 5-5A (#4)
2011-03-25 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 36'3" Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#5)
2009-04-16 Collyer, Libby G-SP 36'0.25" TX District 5-5A (#7)
2011-05-03 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 35'2.5" TX Region I-5A (#16)
2011-03-10 Kerestine, Jackie (2011) G-SP 35'0" Hoot Smith Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.00 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#9)
2014-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#4)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 TX 6A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#6)
2014-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 TX 5A District 6 Irving (#2)
2013-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Ryan Invitational (#6)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2014-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 Keller Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.08 TX#82 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#3)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.82 TX District 6-5A (#1)
2015-09-05 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:05.70 TX#3 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-19 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:08.10 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#1)
2014-10-23 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:13.96 TX#12 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#1)
2014-09-06 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:19.31 Southlake Invite (#2)
2014-11-08 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.81 TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-30 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.48 Marcus I Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.18 Marcus I Invitational (#3)
2015-10-02 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.50 Elite Nike South Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.10 Nike South Invite (#2)
2012-10-13 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 TX#50 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#11)
2014-11-22 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.98 NXN South Regional (#3)
2013-11-23 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.37 TX#57 NXN South Regional (#16)
2013-10-12 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#6)
2013-08-31 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Marcus I Invitational (#16)
2013-09-07 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.37 Southlake Invite (#13)
2015-10-19 Barber, Grayson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#9)
2013-09-28 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.21 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#3)
2014-09-27 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.69 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#2)
2011-10-15 Rhodes, Aaron (2012) B-5k_XC 16:17.92 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#20)
2012-09-15 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.54 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#6)
2014-12-06 Strome, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 NXN Championships (#86)
2012-10-13 Donovan, Connor B-5k_XC 16:23.18 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#31)
2012-10-13 Mani, Ryan B-5k_XC 16:24.32 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#34)
2011-10-15 Naeger, Chris (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.38 Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede (#26)
2014-10-31 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 14:56.63 TX#4 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-10-26 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.56 TX#8 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#3)
2013-11-02 Strome, David (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 TX#35 TX 5A Region 1 (#14)
2015-10-26 Barber, Grayson (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.47 TX#96 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#27)
2008-12-06 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-5k_XC 18:00.80 TX#3 NXN Girls Championships (#10)
2012-10-13 Culbertson, Julie G-5k_XC 18:52.36 TX#96 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#16)
2012-10-13 Thompson, Jaden G-5k_XC 18:53.02 TX#99 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#18)
2009-12-05 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-5k_XC 19:07.60 TX#23 NXN Championships (#83)
2014-10-23 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.20 TX 6A District 7 Southlake (#5)
2014-09-13 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.93 Ft Worth Invite (#12)
2009-11-21 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 NXN South Championships (#5)
2014-10-31 Covington, Jenny (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.22 TX#61 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#31)
2009-10-03 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-32_XC 11:06.00 TX#9 Keller Classic 5A (#3)
2009-11-14 Alyssa, Nielson (2011) G-32_XC 11:14.17 TX#15 5A TX Statemeet (#4)
2009-11-07 Alyssa, Nielson (2011) G-32_XC 11:14.90 TX Regionals (#3)
2009-10-30 Nielson, Aly (2011) G-32_XC 11:57.35 Dist 5 TX District 5A (#1)


2016
NameSchool
Strome, David University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Harris, Megan Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bofinger, Brett Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Nielson, Aly Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Love, Cody University of North Carolina-Wilmington, NC (Colonial Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State