College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cooper, TX
City:
ABILENE
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
pre
San Angelo Relays
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.24
Big Country Relays
(#3)
2012-04-28
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2012-04-13
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#2)
2012-04-13
Collins, Evlyn
(2012)
G-SP
38'5.25"
TX#85
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#1)
2012-04-13
Moncada, Rosangelica
(2014)
G-SP
37'4.5"
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#3)
2012-04-05
Moncada, Rosangelica
(2014)
G-SP
37'1.5"
Big Country Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Moncada, Rosangelica
(2014)
G-SP
36'3"
Brownwood Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-22
Moncada, Rosangelica
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2012-02-25
Moncada, Rosangelica
(2014)
G-SP
35'3.25"
Stephenville Relays
(#2)
2012-04-05
Collins, Evlyn
(2012)
G-DT
122'8"
TX#80
Big Country Relays
(#1)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#4)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.64
Big Country Relays
(#2)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-03
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.49
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.51
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.54
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-03-25
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'10"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'7.75"
NWI
Brownwood Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'6.75"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Collins, Kenneth
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#3)
2011-03-25
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-SP
52'1"
TX#78
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-SP
51'0"
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-DT
162'5"
TX#65
TX Region I-5A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX#64 pre
TX Region I-5A
(#3)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.52
TX#79
Brownwood Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.65
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.94
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
TX Region II-2A
(#8)
2011-03-19
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-LJ
18'0.75"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-12
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7.25"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Mathews, LaKendria
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2011-04-12
Mathews, LaKendria
(2011)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-19
Mathews, LaKendria
(2011)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-04-12
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Mathews, LaKendria
(2011)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#15)
2011-03-19
Williams, Bridget
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0.75"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#4)
2011-04-12
Ayers, Alicia
(2011)
G-SP
36'3.5"
TX District 3 - 5A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
TX#91
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.30
US#79 TX#29
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.71
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-22
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.40
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-22
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.72
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-22
Robinson, T.C.
B-100
10.84
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2010-04-03
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.91
pre
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2010-04-22
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-200
21.27
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-03
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-200
21.44
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
21.96
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-22
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-03
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
Texas Relays
(#13)
2010-05-03
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-LJ
6'6"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2010-05-03
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
48'9"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-15
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
US#61 TX#16 w(-1.8)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-22
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.50
US#36 TX#9
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
hand-timed
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.88
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.16
TX#89 pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.96
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-22
Walker, Ariel
G-100
12.37
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-22
Blanco, Danielle
G-100H
15.02
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-03
Blanco, Danielle
G-300H
44.18
TX#20
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Blanco, Danielle
G-300H
44.92
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-15
Blanco, Danielle
G-300H
45.13
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-22
Barnes, Kelsey
G-300H
47.18
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-26
Blanco, Danielle
G-300H
47.75
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2010-04-22
Tutt, Kenzie
G-300H
47.87
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2010-03-26
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#4)
2010-04-22
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
35'0.5"
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#5)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.59
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.93
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-23
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-23
Woodard, Carlos
(2009)
B-200
22.37
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-17
Barnes, Kenyon
B-110H
14.97
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2009-05-16
Barnes, Kenyon
B-300H
39.30
TX#70
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-17
Jeter, Antonio
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#4)
2009-04-17
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#5)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#62
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX District 4-4A
(#3)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers
(#5)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.33
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-04-17
Blanco, Danielle
G-300H
46.24
TX#84
TX District 4-4A
(#1)
2009-04-17
Cheers, Kayla
(2009)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#3)
2009-04-23
Matthews, Lakendra
(2011)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-17
Matthews, Lakendra
(2011)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#4)
2009-04-23
Cheers, Kayla
(2009)
G-TJ
38'2.5"
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-04-17
Cheers, Kayla
(2009)
G-TJ
37'8.5"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Cheers, Kayla
(2009)
G-TJ
37'2.25"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-17
Wise, Alanna
(2009)
G-PV
12'3"
US#43 TX#8
TX District 4-4A
(#1)
2009-04-23
Wise, Alanna
(2009)
G-PV
11'6"
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-05-16
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
39'2"
TX#55
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2009-06-06
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
36'9.75"
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-23
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
35'3.5"
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2009-04-17
Railsback, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-SP
35'3"
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2009-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.30
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-01
Collier, Keisha
(2008)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#32 TX#9
Border Olympics OUT
(#2)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-05-14
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-110H
14.05
US#24 TX#5 w(1.1)
Statemeet 5A
(#4)
1899-12-30
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
Region 5A
(#1)
2005-04-16
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-300H
38.24
US#82 TX#15 h
Districts 5A
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.51
US#95 TX#36
District 5A Reg 1
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-26
Cunningham, Walter
(2003)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#65 TX#11
5A Region
(#3)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.91
TX#30
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2002-05-11
Cramer, Laura
(2002)
G-300H
44.03
US#66 TX#9
5A State Meet
(#4)
2002-04-27
Cramer, Laura
(2002)
G-300H
44.59
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2002-04-12
Johnson, Sheniece
(2002)
G-TJ
38'5.25"
NWI
5A Dist 4
(#2)
2002-04-12
Baker, Sarah
(2002)
G-DT
151'1"
US#27 TX#3
5A Dist 4
(#1)
2002-05-11
Baker, Sarah
(2002)
G-DT
137'0"
5A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.22
US#41 TX#21
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-03-31
Johnson, Sheniece
(2002)
G-TJ
38'2"
NWI
Brownwood Bluebonnet Rel
(#1)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-13
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:12.73
US#31 TX#2
5A State
(#1)
2000-04-08
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:13.56
Texas Relays
(#1)
2000-04-29
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.54
5A regional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-22
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.40
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-03
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.49
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.51
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.54
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2010-04-22
Barnes, DaMor
(2011)
B-100
10.72
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-22
Robinson, T.C.
B-100
10.84
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#4)
2010-04-03
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.91
pre
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-04-11
Coleman, William
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock
(#3)
2009-04-23
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2012-04-13
Lawrence, Fred
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#3)
2012-04-13
Lawrence, Fred
(2013)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#4)
2010-04-22
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-200
21.27
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-03
Brownfield, Lawrance
(2010)
B-200
21.44
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-13
Cruz, Victor
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#1)
2010-04-22
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
21.96
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2011-05-03
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
21.98
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2012-04-13
Cruz, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#2)
2012-04-13
Lawrence, Fred
(2013)
B-200
22.04
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#3)
2012-04-28
Cruz, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.08
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2011-05-03
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2012-04-13
Lawrence, Fred
(2013)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#4)
2014-02-28
William, Coleman
B-200
22.21
NWI
Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
Riddick, Davon
(2011)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Cruz, Victor
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Lubbock Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Woodard, Carlos
(2009)
B-200
22.37
NWI
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2014-03-22
Coleman, William
(2014)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#1)
2013-04-20
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
48.75
TX#40
TX 5A Area 1-2
(#3)
2013-04-27
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
48.80
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
48.89
TX District 2-5A
(#2)
2014-04-11
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.20
TX#63
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock
(#1)
2013-03-23
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.74
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#1)
2014-03-28
Lorenzo, Joe
(2014)
B-400
49.74
Rouse Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Joe, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.81
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock
(#3)
2012-04-13
Bell, Chevante
(2012)
B-400
49.99
pre
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#2)
2000-05-13
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:12.73
US#31 TX#2
5A State
(#1)
2000-04-08
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:13.56
Texas Relays
(#1)
2000-04-29
Benoit, Dwayne
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.54
5A regional
(#1)
2005-05-14
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-110H
14.05
US#24 TX#5 w(1.1)
Statemeet 5A
(#4)
1899-12-30
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-110H
14.11
NWI
Region 5A
(#1)
2015-04-16
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
TX 5A District 4 San Angelo
(#1)
2015-02-21
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
(#2)
2009-04-17
Barnes, Kenyon
B-110H
14.97
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#2)
2005-04-16
Russell, Damon
(2005)
B-300H
38.24
US#82 TX#15 h
Districts 5A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Barnes, Kenyon
B-300H
39.30
TX#70
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-20
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
39.99
TX 5A Area 1-2
(#2)
2015-02-21
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
40.02
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays
(#1)
2015-04-16
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
40.35
pre
TX 5A District 4 San Angelo
(#1)
2015-04-16
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
40.53
TX 5A District 4 San Angelo
(#1)
2015-03-21
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
40.88
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
41.22
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#3)
2012-04-13
Cantu, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.35
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#3)
2012-03-24
Spells, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.39
San Angelo Relays
(#3)
2013-04-05
Spells, Roy
B-300H
41.47
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Quesada, Caleb
(2013)
B-300H
41.58
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#4)
2013-03-23
Anderson, Aaron
(2016)
B-300H
41.59
pre
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#2)
2012-03-31
Cantu, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
pre
Lubbock Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-13
Cantu, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
42.00
pre
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#4)
2003-04-26
Cunningham, Walter
(2003)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#65 TX#11
5A Region
(#3)
2010-04-22
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-03
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
Texas Relays
(#13)
2012-04-28
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-LJ
23'1.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2012-05-12
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'10.25"
w(2.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-04
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
NWI
McMurry State Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#1)
2012-04-19
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Brownwood Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-03
Bowman, Tommy
(2010)
B-LJ
6'6"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-05-12
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
50'5.75"
w(2.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-19
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
48'10.75"
NWI
Brownwood Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
48'9"
NWI
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-04
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
48'0.75"
NWI
McMurry State Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'10"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'7.75"
NWI
Brownwood Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2012-04-13
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'7.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#1)
2010-05-15
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
US#61 TX#16 w(-1.8)
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-28
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'10"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2012-03-24
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'7"
NWI
Lubbock Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'6.75"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-05
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
46'3.5"
NWI
Big Country Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Germany, Sean
(2015)
B-TJ
46'2.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon
(#2)
2015-05-02
Germany, Sean
(2015)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2009-04-17
Jeter, Antonio
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#4)
2011-04-12
Collins, Kenneth
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#3)
2015-04-16
Germany, Sean
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 4 San Angelo
(#1)
2011-03-25
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Collins, Kenneth
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
TX District 2-5A
(#3)
2010-04-22
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2012-02-25
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
44'0.25"
NWI
Stephenville Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Germany, Sean
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock
(#4)
2009-04-17
Randle, Derrick
(2012)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
NWI
TX District 4-4A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Germany, Sean
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#1)
2011-03-25
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-SP
52'1"
TX#78
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-SP
51'3"
TX#91
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-SP
51'0"
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Raley, Lucas
B-DT
166'1"
TX#54
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2011-05-03
Railsback, Garrison
(2012)
B-DT
162'5"
TX#65
TX Region I-5A
(#5)
2014-02-28
Lucas, Raley
B-DT
160'2"
TX#77
Sweetwater Rattlesnake Relays
(#1)
2014-04-11
Raley, Lucas
B-DT
160'2"
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.50
US#36 TX#9
TX Brownwood Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
hand-timed
TX 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.88
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
TX#64 pre
TX Region I-5A
(#3)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
TX#77
TX 5A Area 1-2
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
pre
TX District 2-5A
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
TX#72
TX 5A District 3 Midland
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#1)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#62
ACU Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX District 2-5A
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Lubbock Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
pre
San Angelo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock
(#4)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX District 4-4A
(#3)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX 5A District 2 Lubbock
(#4)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Kennedale Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Lubbock Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
McMurry War Hawk Classic
(#3)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Texas Tech Regional Qualifiers
(#5)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Lubbock Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Joe, Lorenzo
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page