Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crowley, TX
City: CROWLEY
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.14 TX#84 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.57 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.48 TX#62 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.15 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.30 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.31 TX#76 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 Neal, Myeasha (2015) G-100 12.44 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2015-04-23 Williams, Bria (2015) G-200 25.76 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-04-23 Jones, Hali (2017) G-200 25.83 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Jones, Hali (2017) G-200 25.88 pre w(2.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-06-14 Jones, Hali (2017) G-400 59.43 AAU JO District Southwest (#7)
2015-04-02 Williams, Bria (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIKennedale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Miller, Mariah (2016) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-05-02 Miller, Mariah (2016) G-TJ 36'2" w(3.5)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.95 TX#59 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.10 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.16 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.50 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.50 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 Kennedale Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.53 TX#54 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.89 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.54 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.22 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.24 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.51 Kennedale Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.14 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.14 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.99 pre Texas Relays (#55)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.05 Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.22 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.50 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.89 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.28 Kennedale Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.65 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.84 pre Texas Relays (#41)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Anderson, Desmond (2015) B-100 10.78 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-26 Anderson, Desmond (2015) B-100 10.80 pre w(4.1)TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-04-17 Jones, Marcus B-HJ 6'8" TX#21 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#2)
2014-04-26 Jones, Marcus B-HJ 6'8" TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#4)
2014-03-07 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX#44 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-03-28 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Cleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.21 TX#87 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.77 US#39 TX#23 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.44 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.47 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.31 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-10 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.50 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-03-21 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.20 NWICrowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 45.60 TX#98 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-17 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 46.16 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#3)
2014-03-21 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 47.31 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 47.50 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2014-03-26 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 47.71 Timberview Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Rogers, Kenya (2015) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.05 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.32 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#7)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.49 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.23 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#8)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.29 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#2)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.99 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Reynolds, Elijah B-400 49.45 TX#79 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2013-03-07 Parmley, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.76 Cypress Creek Invitational (#2)
2013-03-07 Beck, Jay B-300H 41.02 Cypress Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Beck, Jay B-300H 41.38 Oak Ridge Invitational (#6)
2013-03-28 Beck, Jay B-300H 41.44 College Park Invitational (#9)
2013-02-23 Beck, Jay B-300H 41.57 Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX#35 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-22 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-03-08 Marner, Matt B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 Crowley Malachi Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 Jones, Markus (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 8-4A (#2)
2013-03-28 Golden, Ronald B-TJ 43'9" NWICSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 Golden, Ronald B-TJ 43'3.25" NWICougar Sprintin' Invitational II (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2013-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2013-02-16 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.67 NWIOak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.67 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.81 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-07 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.90 NWICypress Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-03-07 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.88 TX#20 Cypress Creek Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 57.13 Oak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 59.93 pre TX District 8-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.80 pre w(3.6)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.91 w(2.2)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-03-30 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.00 pre w(2.6)Texas Relays (#29)
2013-03-23 Henry, Jahnice (2013) G-100H 15.20 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 44.78 TX#46 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 44.87 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 45.26 pre TX Region 1-4A (#4)
2013-04-11 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 45.51 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Henry, Jahnice (2013) G-300H 46.15 pre TX Region 1-4A (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Saginaw Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.77 US#39 TX#23 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.18 US#39 TX#24 TX State 4A OUT (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.44 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.48 TX#62 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.85 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.13 TX#62 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2005-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.17 US#82 TX#46 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.65 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.77 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.88 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.47 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.18 TX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.62 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.59 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#6)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.28 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.35 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2009-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 TX District 8-4A (#5)
2013-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.88 TX#27 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.01 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.50 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.52 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.54 TX#76 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.11 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.58 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
1999-05-15 Reed, LaToska (1999) G-100 12.01 NWI4A Finals (#4)
2015-05-02 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.15 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2009-06-18 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100 12.26 pre NWISouthwestern Association Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.30 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2014-04-10 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.31 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Bria (2015) G-100 12.31 TX#76 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2009-06-18 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100 12.39 w(2.2)Southwestern Association Championships (#7)
2010-04-14 Jackson, Khadijah (2012) G-100 12.41 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2015-05-02 Neal, Myeasha (2015) G-100 12.44 w(3.9)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2011-04-13 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-100 12.50 pre NWITX District 7 - 4A (#4)
2011-07-28 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 24.77 TX#17 pre w(2)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#7)
2011-07-30 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.07 w(3.4)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#7)
2011-05-03 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.21 pre w(4.2)TX Region III-5A (#10)
2011-07-28 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.22 pre w(1.3)USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#11)
2012-04-28 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.28 pre NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-04-28 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.35 NWITX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-02-24 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.37 pre NWIPasadena Brown Relays (#1)
2013-01-05 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.61 TX#13 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-02-16 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.67 NWIOak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.67 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Bria (2015) G-200 25.76 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2011-04-13 Harper, Daina (2013) G-200 25.79 NWITX District 17 - 5A (#3)
2013-03-23 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.81 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Jones, Hali (2017) G-200 25.83 NWITX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-05-02 Jones, Hali (2017) G-200 25.88 pre w(2.6)TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2013-03-07 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 25.90 NWICypress Creek Invitational (#3)
2011-05-03 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.90 pre NWITX Region I-4A (#9)
2012-03-17 Porter, BeAndra (2013) G-200 25.91 w(1.5)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#27)
2013-01-05 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-200 26.54 TX#60 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2012-04-12 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.71 TX#15 TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge (#1)
2010-05-03 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.84 TX#23 TX 5A Region 2 (#4)
2011-07-31 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.85 TX#22 USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 6 (#2)
2013-03-07 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.88 TX#20 Cypress Creek Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 55.90 TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge (#1)
2010-05-03 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.04 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-21 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.07 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.15 TX District 17 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.23 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2010-04-15 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.25 TX District 15 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.58 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2013-01-05 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.65 US#33 TX#2 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2011-07-29 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 56.81 pre USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 57.13 Oak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 57.55 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2011-02-19 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 57.56 Oak Ridge Invite (#2)
2013-01-05 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 57.59 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2012-04-28 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 58.04 TX#92 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-28 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 58.14 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2011-05-03 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 58.18 pre TX Region III-5A (#9)
2012-02-24 Harper, Daina (2013) G-400 59.11 Pasadena Brown Relays (#2)
2015-06-14 Jones, Hali (2017) G-400 59.43 AAU JO District Southwest (#7)
2012-04-12 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 59.48 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#3)
2011-04-13 Mccray, Amber G-400 59.59 pre TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 59.66 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-13 Villarreal, Ana G-400 59.72 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2012-04-12 Hall, Taylor (2013) G-400 59.83 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2013-04-11 Lewis, Jasmine (2013) G-400 59.93 pre TX District 8-4A (#1)
2012-07-01 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.44 TX#17 w(1.8)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#2)
2014-04-10 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.50 NWITX 4A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2009-05-16 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 14.50 NWITX 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-03-31 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-100H 14.61 TX#26 pre w(1.3)Texas Relays (#11)
2012-03-17 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-100H 14.65 w(4.3)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2009-06-18 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 14.67 TX#24 w(1.9)Southwestern Association Championships (#2)
2009-04-17 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 14.72 pre NWITX District 8-4A (#2)
2012-07-01 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.73 pre w(3.8)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#1)
2012-03-03 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-100H 14.73 NWISaginaw Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-100H 14.78 NWIKeller Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.80 pre w(3.6)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2009-04-17 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 14.85 NWITX District 8-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 14.91 w(2.2)TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2009-03-21 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 14.96 NWITCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2013-03-30 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.00 pre w(2.6)Texas Relays (#29)
2012-08-04 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.01 pre w(3.6)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#16)
2012-03-31 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.07 pre w(3.3)Texas Relays (#24)
2009-08-02 Stafford, Deona (2009) G-100H 15.11 pre w(-1.3)USATF Jr Olympics (#18)
2011-04-13 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-100H 15.19 NWITX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2014-03-21 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-100H 15.20 NWICrowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Henry, Jahnice (2013) G-100H 15.20 NWITracy Willis Invitational (#4)
2009-04-17 Andrew, Kierstein (2011) G-100H 15.22 pre NWITX District 8-4A (#3)
2012-04-28 Mills, Brittanie (2014) G-300H 44.09 TX#21 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2011-05-13 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-300H 44.39 TX#27 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-13 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-300H 44.46 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Moore, Neisha (2013) G-300H 44.46 TX#23 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Washington, Joshua Texas Christian University, TX (Big Twelve Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Stone, Jarred University of North Texas, TX (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State