College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Cypress Falls, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.61
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.64
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.69
TX#26 w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-15
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.76
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Omoera, Sam
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2015-04-23
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.17
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#4)
2015-05-02
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#11)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2015-07-04
McCray, Swavon
(2015)
B-200
22.48
pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-15
Reyes, Arturo
(2015)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-04-15
Alridge, Juwon
(2016)
B-800
1:58.33
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.37
w(5.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.78
US#14 TX#6 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.79
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.87
w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.97
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
13.99
w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.00
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.05
w(4.1)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.06
US#42 TX#10 pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.07
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#2)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.10
w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.17
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.29
pre w(-0.4)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-06-26
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.40
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#2)
2015-06-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.41
w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-0.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
pre w(-2.5)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.60
pre w(-0.6)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-05-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.61
w(-0.1)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-02-13
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Harris, Devall
(2017)
B-110H
14.77
w(3.6)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-03-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.84
w(0.8)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#5)
2015-02-21
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.56
US#5 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.66
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.69
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
36.87
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.15
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.21
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.30
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.42
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.57
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
37.83
US#84 TX#24
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-02-21
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
37.91
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.04
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
38.44
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-06-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
38.52
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2015-05-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.06
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-03-20
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.29
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-02-21
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.34
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
40.65
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400H
53.29
US#25 TX#7
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
53.89
US#53 TX#8
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.23
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.49
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2015-05-30
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
56.60
Track Houston Championship
(#6)
2015-04-23
Murray, John
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-04-23
Murray, Jon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-03-26
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2015-04-02
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2015-02-13
Lampkin, Du'vonta
B-SP
52'0"
TX#77
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'11.25"
TX#83
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-03-26
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'1"
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'1"
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
50'4"
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lampkin, Du'vonta
B-SP
50'1"
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
TX#52
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#11)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.09
US#25 TX#17
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.73
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.79
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.19
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.21
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.31
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.39
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.26
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.58
US#86 TX#31
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.66
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.72
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.75
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.87
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.29
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.22
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2015-06-13
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-100
12.47
w(2.8)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#12)
2015-02-21
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.41
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hanchett, Ja'faysion
(2017)
G-200
25.43
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2015-04-15
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.44
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#4)
2015-04-15
Gardner, Kearah
(2015)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hanchett, Ja'faysion
(2017)
G-200
25.60
NWI
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#5)
2015-06-13
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-400
58.86
AAU JO District Gulf
(#5)
2015-07-04
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-400
59.14
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-04-15
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:13.32
TX#16
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:13.45
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-08-08
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:13.89
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:14.12
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-08-08
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:14.16
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-06-13
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:15.06
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2015-04-23
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:15.24
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2015-03-20
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:15.59
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:15.88
Great Southwest Classic
(#4)
2015-04-02
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:16.13
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Jenkins, Jean
(2017)
G-800
2:17.95
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
38.52
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2014-03-14
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
38.68
TX#41
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.84
TX#50
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#2)
2014-04-17
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
38.95
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#2)
2015-05-23
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.06
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-02-28
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.24
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.29
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-02-21
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
39.34
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2013-04-29
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX#88 pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2014-04-17
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.38
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#6)
2014-03-22
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.48
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-02-28
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-300H
39.58
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-08
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.76
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2014-04-10
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.78
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#4)
2013-04-19
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.83
TX 5A Area 17-18
(#3)
2014-03-06
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
39.97
Katy ISD Tompkins Classic
(#1)
2014-03-14
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
40.18
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-02-22
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
40.46
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
40.65
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2011-04-13
Boyd, Stephon
(2011)
B-300H
40.66
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2014-04-10
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#6)
2013-03-22
Nobles, Zahir
(2014)
B-300H
40.79
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2014-04-26
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-300H
40.96
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2010-04-15
Rooney, Warren
B-300H
41.20
TX District 15 - 5A
(#6)
2013-03-01
Hunter, Ryan
B-300H
41.71
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boyd, Stephon
(2011)
B-300H
41.90
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#10)
2011-03-25
Nichols, Mike
(2013)
B-300H
41.95
Willis Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400H
53.29
US#25 TX#7
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
53.89
US#53 TX#8
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.23
Rice All-Comers 6-11
(#3)
2015-07-11
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.49
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-07-27
Lucas, Isaiah
(2016)
B-400H
55.56
TX#13 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#10)
2015-08-02
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
55.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2014-07-27
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.05
TX#15 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#14)
2014-06-21
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.40
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2014-07-12
Jackson, Christian
(2014)
B-400H
56.42
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2015-05-30
Guillory, Tyler
(2016)
B-400H
56.60
Track Houston Championship
(#6)
2010-04-23
Moore,
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#29
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2010-04-15
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#1)
2013-03-08
Wilson, Marcus
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2010-04-15
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-23
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2013-03-01
Wilson, Marcus
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Willis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2010-05-03
Christian, Brice
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
TX 5A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-23
Murray, John
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2015-04-23
Murray, Jon
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2010-04-23
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
45'6.75"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#2)
2013-03-01
Wilson, Marcus
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NWI
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
44'9.75"
TX#46 w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2
(#12)
2010-04-15
Jerrols, Trey
(2010)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
TX District 15 - 5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Wilson, Marcus
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Tx District 17-5A
(#3)
2015-03-26
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-20
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2015-04-02
Hatcher, Jeremy
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Dayton Relays
(#6)
2013-04-12
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
55'10"
TX#32
Tx District 17-5A
(#1)
2013-03-08
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
53'11"
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
53'1.5"
TX Region 3-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
52'2.25"
TX 5A Area 17-18
(#2)
2015-02-13
Lampkin, Du'vonta
B-SP
52'0"
TX#77
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'11.25"
TX#83
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2012-04-12
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
TX#81
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#1)
2013-02-17
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'1"
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
51'1"
Dayton Relays
(#3)
2013-03-01
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Blake
(2017)
B-SP
50'4"
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2012-03-03
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
50'3"
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2015-02-21
Lampkin, Du'vonta
B-SP
50'1"
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Hunter, Jacobey
(2013)
B-SP
5'1"
Willis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
TX#52
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2004-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
US#78 TX#31
Conroe Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.03
TX#47
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.13
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#11)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
Willis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#9)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
Montgomery Invite
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#14)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#6)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX 5A District 17 Cy-Ridge
(#5)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#5)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX District 15-5A
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX District 15 - 5A
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Texas Relays
(#42)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Texas Relays
(#43)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
pre
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#7)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#3)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Golden Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.09
US#25 TX#17
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.73
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.79
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2004-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.14
US#28 TX#15
Regional Qual Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.19
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.21
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.22
US#36 TX#19
Texas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.31
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.39
Dayton Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
US#85 TX#45
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.49
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.57
pre
TX 6A District 17 Cypress
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.01
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2004-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.10
Conroe Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.26
Texas Relays
(#9)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.62
pre
Texas Relays
(#31)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls
(#1)
2014-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.42
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Lucas, Isaiah
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nobles, Zahir
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Owens, Armon
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Stewart, Calandra
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Link directly to this page