College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: DeSoto, TX
City:
DESOTO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
TX#22 w(-0.5)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-02-21
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Robinson, Raquel
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-07-05
Robinson, Raquel
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5"
NWI
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-22
Robinson, Raquel
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2015-03-14
Robinson, Raquel
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Robinson, Raquel
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
45.38
US#1 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
45.40
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
45.65
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
45.85
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
45.93
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.19
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.80
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.04
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.60
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:37.88
US#9 TX#6
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.98
pre
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.82
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.24
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.88
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.53
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.64
Highland Park Wills Girls Invite
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.69
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.22
US#88 TX#23
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.50
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.82
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.87
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.06
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.05
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.12
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.71
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:17.31
TX#6
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-60
6.92
US#48 TX#5
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-60
6.98
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
6.98
US#93 TX#10
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.04
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Wesley, Victor
(2017)
B-60
7.11
TX#27 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.13
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.14
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#13)
2015-01-17
Kirk, Byron
(2015)
B-60
7.28
TX#69 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#38)
2015-01-10
Asher, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.30
TX#78 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#42)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
21.76
US#18 TX#3 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
21.79
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
22.01
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
22.01
US#38 TX#8 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
22.12
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
22.43
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-10
Spivey, Terrion
(2017)
B-200
22.91
TX#50 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#36)
2015-01-10
Spivey, Terrion
(2017)
B-400
51.15
TX#29 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#17)
2015-01-10
Smith, Daijon
(2016)
B-400
51.62
TX#43 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#30)
2015-01-17
Wheeler, Sabrien
(2015)
B-60H
8.18
US#61 TX#5
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-17
Wheeler, Sabrien
(2015)
B-60H
8.19
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
Wheeler, Sabrien
(2015)
B-60H
8.37
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Wheeler, Sabrien
(2015)
B-60H
8.50
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2015-01-10
Revell, Saige
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Revell, Saige
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0"
TX#10
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-10
Gardner, Dilland
(2015)
B-SP
50'8"
TX#7
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-01-17
White, Kira
(2016)
G-60
7.57
US#27 TX#2
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
White, Kira
(2016)
G-60
7.65
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-10
White, Kira
(2016)
G-60
7.73
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
White, Kira
(2016)
G-60
7.77
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-17
Rogers, Kianna
(2016)
G-60
7.90
TX#42 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#20)
2015-01-17
Jackson, Shavonne
(2016)
G-60
7.91
TX#43 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#23)
2015-01-17
Whittaker, Zaria
(2015)
G-60
7.95
TX#47 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#27)
2015-01-10
White, Kira
(2016)
G-200
25.18
US#86 TX#15 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-17
White, Kira
(2016)
G-200
25.50
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#19)
2015-01-17
Whittaker, Zaria
(2015)
G-200
25.64
TX#35 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#23)
2015-01-17
Jackson, Shavonne
(2016)
G-200
25.95
TX#51 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#29)
2015-01-10
Montgomery, Shapporia
(2015)
G-400
59.78
TX#41 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#28)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-55H
7.74
US#3 TX#1 enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-55H
7.76
pre enr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-55H
7.81
semi inr to 60h
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-60H
8.35
US#3 TX#1 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-60H
8.36
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-03-15
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
G-60H
8.40
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-01-10
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6.5"
US#34 TX#1
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.25"
TX#17
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.61
w(4.6)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-26
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.70
TX#18 pre w(1.8)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.71
pre w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-03-07
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-06-21
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(3.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2014-07-12
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.78
pre
w(2.5)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.80
semi w(0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-03-01
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#3)
2014-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-03-01
Goodman, Jaylen
B-100
10.92
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#14)
2014-03-01
Jackson, William
B-100
11.00
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#5)
2014-07-12
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
11.00
w(2.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#8)
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
21.36
w(2.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
21.69
pre
w(2.9)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-21
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
21.75
TX#32 pre w(1.7)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
21.89
TX#49 pre w(-0.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-07-12
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
21.99
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#9)
2014-04-09
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#6)
2014-04-09
Goodman, Jaylen
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#8)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
22.29
semi w(-1.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-03-22
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Goodman, Jaylen
B-200
22.41
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#2)
2014-08-02
Spivey, Terrion
(98)
B-200
22.47
pre
w(2.5)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#24)
2014-04-15
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.52
TX#89
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2014-04-09
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.65
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2014-03-22
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.73
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-08-02
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.77
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#42)
2014-04-09
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-400
49.99
pre
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2014-04-09
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-800
1:55.39
TX#22
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#1)
2014-04-15
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-800
1:56.60
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2014-08-02
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-800
1:58.52
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#26)
2014-04-26
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-800
1:59.25
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#10)
2014-02-22
Gordon, Lorenzo
(2014)
B-800
1:59.49
Desoto Nike Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
13.82
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
13.86
US#8 TX#3 w(1.7)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-03-29
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
13.92
w(2.2)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
13.96
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-06-15
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
14.05
pre w(1.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2014-06-15
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
14.12
w(1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-04-15
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2014-03-07
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
B-110H
14.18
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-24
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-60
6.84
US#14 TX#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-60
6.92
US#48 TX#5
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-24
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-60
6.93
pre
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-60
6.98
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
6.98
US#93 TX#10
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-05
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-60
6.99
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2012-01-07
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-60
7.03
US#100 TX#12
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-17
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.04
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2012-01-07
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-60
7.05
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-17
Wesley, Victor
(2017)
B-60
7.11
TX#27 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.13
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2015-01-10
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.14
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#13)
2010-01-16
Reed, Reginald
(2010)
B-60
7.15
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#14)
2010-01-16
Reed, Reginald
(2010)
B-60
7.15
TX#25 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2013-01-05
Drayden, Dominique
(2013)
B-60
7.18
TX#37 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-05
Tribble, Alford
(2013)
B-60
7.19
TX#39 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2014-01-11
Wesley, Victor
(2017)
B-60
7.19
TX#30 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#27)
2013-01-19
Drayden, Dominique
(2013)
B-60
7.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#28)
2014-01-11
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-60
7.21
TX#36 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#32)
2014-01-18
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-60
7.25
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#25)
2014-01-11
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-60
7.25
TX#41 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#37)
2012-01-07
Pryor, Caleb
(2012)
B-60
7.26
TX#54 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#29)
2015-01-17
Kirk, Byron
(2015)
B-60
7.28
TX#69 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#38)
2014-01-18
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-60
7.29
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#31)
2015-01-10
Asher, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.30
TX#78 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#42)
2014-01-11
Nixon, Kadarrian
(2017)
B-60
7.32
TX#55 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#49)
2014-01-11
Asher, Michael
(2016)
B-60
7.32
TX#55 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#51)
2012-06-02
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.26
w(2.4)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2015-04-22
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.35
NWI
TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2012-04-13
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.35
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#1)
2012-04-13
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.36
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2012-03-31
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.38
pre
w(4.2)
Texas Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.41
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2012-05-12
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.41
US#10 TX#3 w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.42
w(1)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.42
pre w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2015-03-28
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.42
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#2)
2012-02-25
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.45
pre
NWI
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-100
10.45
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2013-04-11
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.46
NWI
TX District 7-5A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Thomas, Michael
(2004)
B-100
10.48
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2010-03-13
Sanders, Devin
(2010)
B-100
10.48
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2012-03-12
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.48
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.49
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2012-03-12
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.49
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-05-02
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.52
US#30 TX#12 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2011-01-01
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.53
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.54
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2004-04-17
Thomas, Michael
(2004)
B-100
10.54
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2011-03-11
Wilson, Dontre
(2013)
B-100
10.55
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.55
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2003-04-12
Trotter, Deron
(2003)
B-100
10.56
NWI
5A District
(#1)
2012-03-24
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.57
pre w(1.7)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.57
US#45 TX#10 w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-03-11
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.58
NWI
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#2)
2012-06-23
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.59
w(-1.7)
Arizona Sprints Showcase
(#2)
2012-03-24
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.60
pre w(1.4)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-07-01
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.60
w(1.6)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#2)
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.61
w(4.6)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2007-04-13
Gray, Cyrus
(2008)
B-100
10.61
TX#20 w(0)
TX Distr 8-5A OUT
(#2)
2004-05-15
Thomas, Michael
(2004)
B-100
10.61
w(2.2)
5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-31
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.62
pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2001-04-28
Hobbs, Ellis
(2001)
B-100
10.62
NWI
5A regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.62
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2015-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.63
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#1)
2011-01-01
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.63
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#2)
2013-03-16
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.63
pre
w(2.7)
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
1999-05-15
Bell, Tatum
(1999)
B-100
10.63
NWI
5A Finals
(#6)
2015-07-11
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.7)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2012-04-28
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.67
pre w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2015-02-21
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.68
NWI
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.68
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-07-12
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.70
TX#18 pre w(1.8)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.71
pre w(1.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-11
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.71
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-03-07
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2009-04-04
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-100
10.72
TX#11 pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-03-28
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.72
pre w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2012-06-09
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.73
w(-0.9)
adidas Grand Prix
(#7)
2014-06-21
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(3.5)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#7)
2015-08-02
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.76
pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-03-28
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.76
TX#41 pre w(0)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-07-12
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.78
pre
w(2.5)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2015-08-02
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.79
pre w(0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2014-07-27
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.80
semi w(0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2013-02-16
Tribble, Alford
(2013)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2013-06-20
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.80
w(6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2012-07-01
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.81
pre w(-2)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#2)
2011-04-02
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(2.7)
Humble Crowe Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.85
TX#19 w(0.6)
Humble Crowe Invite
(#2)
2012-03-03
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Timberview Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#3)
2010-02-19
Reed, R
B-100
10.87
NWI
Mansfield Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#3)
2011-01-01
Smith, Jordan
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#5)
2009-03-14
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2011-05-03
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.88
w(1.4)
TX Region II-5A
(#4)
2012-04-13
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-09
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.89
NWI
TX 5A District 7 DeSoto
(#2)
2012-04-13
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2010-08-10
King, Enos
(2010)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Pre-District Tune Up Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-25
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.91
w(1.1)
Nike Track Nationals
(#4)
2013-02-16
Tribble, Alford
(2013)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Cougar Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Goodman, Jaylen
B-100
10.92
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#4)
2011-01-01
Smith, Jordan
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX District 11 - 5A
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dunn, London
(2017)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2009-04-17
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX District 11-5A
(#1)
2010-03-13
King, Enos
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre w(0.3)
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2013-06-20
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(3.3)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Ladarren
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Jones, Ridge
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#1)
2015-04-09
Thomas, Trevon
(2016)
B-100
10.97
NWI
TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill
(#5)
2014-03-07
Furlow, Jeremiah
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#14)
2014-03-01
Jackson, William
B-100
11.00
NWI
Carl Norris Relays
(#5)
2011-07-29
Wilson, Dontre
(2013)
B-100
11.00
TX#44 pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4
(#6)
2014-07-12
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-100
11.00
w(2.7)
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics
(#8)
2012-06-23
Acy, Tremayne
(2013)
B-200
20.98
US#16 TX#8 w(-0.9)
Arizona Sprints Showcase
(#1)
2012-04-13
Wilson, Dontre
(2013)
B-200
21.15
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#1)
2010-05-15
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-200
21.28
US#19 TX#3 w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-03
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-200
21.30
w(-0.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-13
Roberson, Traun
(2010)
B-200
21.31
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
2015-04-04
Chambers, Trevin
(2016)
B-200
21.31
NWI
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Duncan, Alexis
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
White, Kira
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Brown, Ladarren
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Montgomery, Shapporia
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Armstead, Chevis
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mungro, Sterling
Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR
(Sun Belt Conference)
Gardner, Dilland
East Carolina University, NC
(Conference USA)
2013
Name
School
Drayden, Dominique
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Collins, Kyle
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Revell, Paetyn
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Earnheart, Makayla
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Field, Devin
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Robinson, Anna
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
Acy, Tremayne
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Jones, Ridge
University of New Mexico-Main Campus, NM
(Mountain West Conference)
Stovall, William
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Gamble, Tia
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Williams, Chrishuna
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Hamilton, Kierra
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Minkah, Kenneth
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Mosby, Adrienne
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2005
Name
School
Lindsey, Anteneshia
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2002
Name
School
Howard, Keisha
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page