College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eastwood, TX
City:
EL PASO
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
pre
TX District 1 - 5A
(#4)
2011-04-16
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
UTEP Invite
(#5)
2011-03-19
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2011-04-16
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
44'1.75"
NWI
UTEP Invite
(#3)
2011-03-19
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
TX#51 w(-0.1)
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2011-05-03
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#13)
2011-04-09
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-09
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-16
Maldanado, Alex
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#50
UTEP Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Maldanado, Alex
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Montwood Boys
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
EP Parkland Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.77
TX#91
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.10
El Dorado Aztec Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.25
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#11)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.51
TX#36
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.18
UTEP Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.44
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.58
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.83
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.13
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2011-05-03
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:17.29
TX#45 pre
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:19.21
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-03-19
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-1600
5:20.80
Willie Williams Classic
(#3)
2011-04-09
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-09
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-09
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
39'5.5"
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
39'2.75"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-14
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
39'0"
w(2.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-14
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
38'3.75"
US#96 TX#18 pre w(1.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-02
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
El Dorado Aztec Invite
(#2)
2011-03-11
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Chato Girls
(#1)
2011-03-19
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2"
w(0.9)
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2011-03-05
Ubanyionwu, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
UTEP Invite
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
Dominguez, Danny
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2010-03-27
Dominguez, Danny
B-200
22.50
NWI
EP Parkland Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
Hanks Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.67
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.16
TX District 1 - 5A
(#4)
2010-03-06
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.58
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.81
pre
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-14
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.89
TX District 1 - 5A
(#5)
2010-04-14
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-300H
41.93
TX District 1 - 5A
(#6)
2010-03-20
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
Willie Williams Classic
(#8)
2010-02-26
Ferland, Colby
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
EP Chapin Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-14
Ferland, Colby
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Hanks Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
EP Parkland Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.72
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2010-01-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
Socorro Relays
(#3)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Hanks Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.67
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.38
TX#95
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.67
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2010-05-15
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:15.65
TX#23
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-03
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:16.39
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-14
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:19.70
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Regalado, Isabel
G-300H
47.32
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2010-02-13
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
EP Americas Invite
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-18
Hawkes, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#2)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-400
49.50
TX#67 pre
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.12
TX#74 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-18
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.79
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.50
pre
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.77
0.1
NWI
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
38.46
TX#31
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
38.61
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.14
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.28
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.95
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
40.10
pre
TX District 1-5A
(#2)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#6)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
TX District 1-5A
(#4)
2009-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#8)
2009-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.57
TX#54 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.82
TX#16 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.97
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2009-05-23
Stires, Melanie
(2011)
G-800
2:17.88
TX#36 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2009-03-20
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-100H
15.08
+0.0
NWI
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2009-04-18
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-100H
15.20
pre
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
45.80
TX#61 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-23
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
46.55
TX 5A Region 1
(#7)
2009-04-18
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
46.60
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-03-20
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
46.81
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2009-03-20
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
47.61
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#3)
2009-04-18
Salazar, Jessica
(2009)
G-300H
47.70
pre
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
Seifert, Cody
B-100
10.60
US#59 TX#11 w(0)
Fostoria OUT
(#1)
2008-04-01
Payne, Jessica
G-300H
44.18
TX#23
TX Distr 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-26
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-LJ
19'3.25"
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#2)
2008-04-26
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
41'11.5"
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2008-03-15
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
40'11"
NWI
UTSA Relays OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
40'6.75"
US#13 TX#4 w(1.8)
TX State 5A OUT
(#3)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-12
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-LJ
19'0"
w(3.7)
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2007-05-12
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
40'10.5"
US#7 TX#1 w(1.7)
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
40'3"
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-13
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
39'6.5"
w(0)
TX Distr 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-03-04
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
40'1"
US#13 TX#3 w(0)
Montwood Inv
(#1)
2006-04-12
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
G-TJ
39'6.75"
w(0)
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
US#67 TX#26
Region 5A
(#2)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
Statemeet 5A
(#6)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.29
US#57 TX#16
Region 5A
(#2)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.89
Statemeet 5A
(#7)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Snell, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:51.69
US#15 TX#4
Great Southwest
(#1)
2000-05-13
Snell, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:52.73
5A State
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
Seifert, Cody
B-100
10.60
US#59 TX#11 w(0)
Fostoria OUT
(#1)
2011-04-09
Dominguez, Danny
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Hawkes, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Dominguez, Danny
B-200
22.27
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2014-04-11
Hutterer, Dominick
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2014-04-17
Hutterer, Dominick
B-200
22.43
NWI
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock
(#4)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Dominguez, Danny
B-200
22.50
NWI
EP Parkland Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-400
49.50
TX#67 pre
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Shelby, David
B-400
49.50
TX#87
Tx District 1-5A
(#3)
2014-04-11
Hutterer, Dominick
B-400
49.87
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#4)
2013-04-12
Hutterer, Roderick
B-400
49.94
Tx District 1-5A
(#4)
2000-05-27
Snell, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:51.69
US#15 TX#4
Great Southwest
(#1)
2000-05-13
Snell, Ben
(2000)
B-800
1:52.73
5A State
(#5)
2009-05-23
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.12
TX#74 pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2011-03-12
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
Montwood Boys
(#1)
2010-04-09
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
Hanks Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Casillas, Brian
(2014)
B-800
1:59.58
EP Ysleta Boys Invite
(#1)
2010-04-14
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.67
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.79
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2014-02-22
Campos, Ruben
(2014)
B-800
1:59.86
Ysleta Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Campos, Ruben
(2014)
B-800
1:59.91
EP Eastlake Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
B-1500
4:12.32
TX#32
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-14
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-1600
4:11.48
US#43 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-16
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.07
UTEP Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.06
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.63
Willie Williams Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.86
TX#51
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2012-03-17
Leija Garza, Elias
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.56
TX#69
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2012-03-17
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.43
TX#75
Willie Williams Classic
(#5)
2014-03-01
Campos, Ruben
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.24
TX#94
El Dorado Aztec Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-13
Leija Garza, Elias
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.29
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bernal, Daniel
(2017)
B-3200
9:28.07
TX#30
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#6)
2011-05-03
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.65
TX#28
TX Region I-5A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Casillas, Brian
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.15
TX#52
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.39
TX#56
Chandler Rotary Invite Elite
(#3)
2013-04-27
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.62
TX Region 1-5A
(#6)
2013-04-20
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.40
TX 5A Area 1-2
(#2)
2013-02-23
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.14
EP Ysleta Boys Invite
(#1)
2012-03-24
Saenz, Ryan
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.40
TX#71
EP Ysleta Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Blanco, Juan
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.52
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
2014-07-27
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:11.42
US#17 TX#2
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2015-08-02
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:18.66
TX#4
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-07-12
Munoz, Matt
(2016)
B-ST2K
6:22.96
USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.47
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.50
pre
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-110H
14.77
0.1
NWI
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
Mcbain, Austin
(2017)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso
(#4)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
38.46
TX#31
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2009-05-23
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
38.61
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.14
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.28
TX District 1-5A
(#1)
2009-03-20
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
39.95
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.05
EP Eastlake Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Juarez, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.09
TX 6A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2009-04-18
Spoon, Isaac
(2009)
B-300H
40.10
pre
TX District 1-5A
(#2)
2014-02-22
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.19
Ysleta Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-11
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.22
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2014-03-29
Rodriguez, Julio
(2015)
B-300H
40.32
EP Eastlake Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
40.39
EP Ysleta Invite
(#2)
2014-04-17
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.41
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock
(#3)
2015-04-17
Juarez, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.43
pre
TX 6A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2012-04-13
Collier, Tareek
(2012)
B-300H
40.62
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2014-03-22
Juarez, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.64
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2013-04-12
Rodriguez, Gregorio
(2014)
B-300H
40.67
Tx District 1-5A
(#2)
2014-03-14
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Juarez, Zach
(2015)
B-300H
40.79
TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso
(#6)
2015-04-02
Cuellar, Bryson
(2017)
B-300H
40.80
EP Americas Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Cuellar, Bryson
(2017)
B-300H
40.85
TX 6A Area 1-2 El Paso
(#7)
2015-04-17
Mcbain, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.91
pre
TX 6A District 1 El Paso
(#3)
2014-04-26
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
pre
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#11)
2011-04-02
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
40.95
El Dorado Aztec Invite
(#1)
2012-03-17
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
40.97
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2014-02-15
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
41.03
Montwood Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
41.05
Tx District 1-5A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.16
TX District 1 - 5A
(#4)
2012-03-24
Collier, Tareek
(2012)
B-300H
41.19
EP Ysleta Invite
(#3)
2011-04-02
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.24
pre
El Dorado Aztec Invite
(#3)
2012-04-13
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.25
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#3)
2012-03-17
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.30
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#5)
2011-04-09
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
pre
TX District 1 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Rodriguez, Gregorio
(2014)
B-300H
41.47
pre
Tx District 1-5A
(#2)
2011-04-16
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
UTEP Invite
(#5)
2013-04-12
Rodriguez, Julio
(2015)
B-300H
41.54
pre
Tx District 1-5A
(#4)
2010-03-06
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.58
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.67
pre
EP Ysleta Invite
(#2)
2012-02-25
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.69
pre
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-13
Collier, Tareek
(2012)
B-300H
41.70
pre
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#2)
2013-04-12
Juarez, Zachary
(2015)
B-300H
41.70
pre
Tx District 1-5A
(#5)
2013-03-16
Rodriguez, Gregorio
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
Horizon Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Jackson, Vinny
B-300H
41.81
pre
EP Eastwood Loya Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-18
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
EP Chapin Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Garcia, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.82
pre
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#3)
2011-03-19
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#4)
2014-02-15
Flores-Cano, Daniel
(2016)
B-300H
41.85
Montwood Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.89
TX District 1 - 5A
(#5)
2012-03-24
Collier, Tareek
(2012)
B-300H
41.91
pre
EP Ysleta Invite
(#3)
2010-04-14
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-300H
41.93
TX District 1 - 5A
(#6)
2010-03-20
Schnittker, Kevin
(2012)
B-300H
41.98
Willie Williams Classic
(#8)
2012-03-24
Ramos, Israel
(2013)
B-HJ
6'8"
TX#23
EP Ysleta Invite
(#1)
2010-02-26
Ferland, Colby
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#66
EP Chapin Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-14
Ferland, Colby
B-HJ
6'4"
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-16
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
44'1.75"
NWI
UTEP Invite
(#3)
2011-03-19
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-TJ
44'1.25"
TX#51 w(-0.1)
Willie Williams Classic
(#1)
2009-04-18
Smith, Edward
(2009)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
TX District 1-5A
(#6)
2011-05-03
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
43'7.75"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#13)
2011-04-09
Maldonado, Mike
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-09
Maldonado, Michael
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-16
Maldanado, Alex
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
TX#50
UTEP Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Maldanado, Alex
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
TX District 1 - 5A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
US#67 TX#26
Region 5A
(#2)
2005-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
Statemeet 5A
(#6)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
pre
TX 5A District 1 El Paso
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
pre
TX District 1 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
Montwood Boys
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
TX District 1 - 5A
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
TX District 1-5A
(#3)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
EP Parkland Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Hanks Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
Willie Williams Classic
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Martinez, Deric
South Plains College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
Silva, Jose
South Plains College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
Mora, Anna
East Central University, OK
(Lone Star Conference)
Parra, Vanessa
East Central University, OK
(Lone Star Conference)
Link directly to this page