College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bush, TX
City:
SUGAR LAND
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
Smith, Javian
(2016)
B-400
49.47
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Smith, Javian
(2016)
B-400
49.65
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-18
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:57.12
TX#64
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-05-02
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:57.56
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#7)
2015-04-04
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:57.87
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:59.12
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-08-08
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:59.31
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-03-26
Mayes, Terrence
(2016)
B-800
1:59.73
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tanyi, Mbi
(2015)
B-DT
160'7"
TX#49
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#9)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-05-02
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.36
TX#17 w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-02-28
Jarra, Owens
G-200
24.38
NWI
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-06-13
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
24.38
TX#19 w(1.2)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-02-28
Jarra, Owens
G-200
24.48
NWI
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
24.54
pre w(-1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-15
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.57
w(1.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.58
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-04-18
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.58
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-04
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.74
w(0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.75
pre w(-0.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-03-26
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.86
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
25.39
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#4)
2015-07-04
Montgomery, Cailey
(2016)
G-200
25.84
pre w(1)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-04-04
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
54.23
US#31 TX#2
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.34
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-15
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.48
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.60
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-03-26
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
56.23
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
56.30
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-04-04
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
57.51
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-04-04
Murphy, Dinah
(2017)
G-400
59.35
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2015-04-04
Murphy, Dinah
(2017)
G-800
2:15.59
TX#32
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-07-11
Murphy, Dinah
(2017)
G-800
2:18.47
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-13
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-03-26
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Palmer, Cierra
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.75"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-18
Palmer, Cierra
(2015)
G-SP
35'4.75"
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.45
US#21 TX#7
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.68
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.90
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.05
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.06
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.36
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.77
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.64
US#42 TX#19
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.84
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.94
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.31
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.90
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#1)
2015-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.03
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.63
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-02-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.78
TX#79
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#1)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.69
TX#16
Pearland Oiler Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.88
TX#40 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#18)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.89
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-17
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-60
8.00
TX#61 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#27)
2015-01-10
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
24.88
US#46 TX#8 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-01-17
Murphy, Dinah
(2017)
G-800
2:23.38
TX#6
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Poole, Kasey
(2014)
B-200
21.21
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2014-04-16
Poole, Kasey
(2014)
B-200
22.31
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-26
Poole, Kasey
(2014)
B-200
22.36
TX#100 w(1.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-26
Poole, Kasey
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-03-29
Nnali, Emmanuel
(2014)
B-300H
40.61
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2014-03-12
Nnali, Emmanuel
(2014)
B-300H
41.34
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-15
Nnali, Emmanuel
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Spring Relays
(#4)
2014-04-16
Nnali, Emmanuel
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#6)
2014-04-26
Cain, Brandon
(2014)
B-SP
52'1"
TX#87
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-16
Cain, Brandon
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.25"
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#6)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
TX#84
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-03-12
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-100
12.23
w(3.9)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-29
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-100
12.40
TX#80 w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-1.5)
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2014-03-29
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-200
25.10
TX#49 w(0.8)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-03-29
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-200
25.14
pre w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-02-15
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
25.16
NWI
Spring Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
25.34
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-200
25.35
NWI
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-200
25.36
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
2014-02-15
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Spring Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
54.64
US#44 TX#5
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
54.88
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
54.91
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-05-10
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.09
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.13
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-07-27
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.35
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#4)
2014-04-26
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.80
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-07-27
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
55.86
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#10)
2014-04-16
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
56.13
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#1)
2014-04-10
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
56.23
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2014-03-12
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
56.41
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-400
56.80
TX#39 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2014-03-22
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-400
57.14
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-03-12
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-400
57.40
TX#59
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-12
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-400
57.44
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-400
57.88
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-03-01
Arinze, Jennifer
(2014)
G-400
58.15
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Brown, A'Lyce
(2014)
G-400
59.68
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-07-27
Murphy, Dinah
(2017)
G-800
2:18.15
TX#49 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#9)
2014-04-26
Dotson, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
14.92
TX#52 pre w(-1.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-26
Dotson, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-03-22
Dotson, Taylor
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
w(3.4)
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2014-04-16
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#4)
2014-04-26
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.75"
TX#64 w(0.1)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-10
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#2)
2014-02-22
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Tanyi, Mbi
(2015)
B-DT
160'7"
TX#49
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.01
US#17 TX#10
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.15
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.57
US#68 TX#22 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
US#93 TX#18 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
Klein Invitational
(#1)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
US#68 TX#28
5A District
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.88
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.91
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#1)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
TX#50
TX District 23 - 5A
(#5)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
TX District 23-5A
(#1)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
Klein Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
TX 5A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
Prairie View A&M Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#79
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#6)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
Prairie View A&M Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#14)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#2)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
John Morriss III Invite
(#5)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
York Invite
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.91
US#4 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.21
US#5 TX#4
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.22
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.42
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.93
TX District 23-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.20
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.50
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.22
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.32
US#45 TX#23 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.36
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.41
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.50
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.58
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.59
John Morriss Relays
(#1)
2008-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.61
US#66 TX#37
TX Reg 3-5A OUT
(#5)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.74
US#88 TX#45
TX District 23 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.93
US#88 TX#39
TX District 23 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.99
Pearland Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.09
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.18
Prairie View A&M Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.18
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2009-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.44
c
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.05
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.10
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson
(#4)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.22
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.23
Klein Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.97
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.01
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.91
John Morriss III Invite
(#2)
2014-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#5)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#15)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.89
York Invite
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
Magnolia ISD Relays
(#6)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Clear Brook Winter Relays
(#9)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.64
US#20 TX#5
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.60
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.06
TX District 23-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.33
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.45
US#50 TX#19
5A District
(#1)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.66
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.69
US#75 TX#18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.36
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.50
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.02
TX#54
TX District 23 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.25
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.66
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.66
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
TX#84
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.11
John Morriss Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.40
TX#97
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.19
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.30
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.94
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.07
TX#6
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.04
John Morriss Relays
(#2)
2014-01-18
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.86
TX#14 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.88
TX#40 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#18)
2015-01-17
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.89
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2014-01-18
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.89
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-60
7.91
TX#21 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-18
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-60
7.92
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2014-01-18
Owens, Jarra
(2015)
G-60
7.94
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-17
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-60
8.00
TX#61 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#27)
2013-04-29
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.55
pre
w(3.1)
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.57
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-29
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.68
w(2.5)
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.72
NWI
TX 5A Area 23-24
(#1)
2013-04-12
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.78
NWI
TX District 23-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.95
TX#14 w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-23
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-100
11.98
pre w(-0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-03-12
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-100
12.23
w(3.9)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Ohanta, Jane
(2013)
G-100
12.37
pre
w(2.9)
Texas Southern Relays
(#20)
2014-03-29
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-100
12.40
TX#80 w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-02
Baker, Kimberly
G-100
12.45
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Egwuatu, Vanessa
(2014)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-1.5)
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2013-05-11
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
23.58
w(2.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-29
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
24.03
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
24.05
US#47 TX#2 w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-04-12
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
24.12
NWI
TX District 23-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
24.19
w(0.7)
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Harvey, Rushell
(2013)
G-200
24.36
pre w(-1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
G-200
24.36
TX#17 w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-02-28
Jarra, Owens
G-200
24.38
NWI
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Tanyi, Mbi
University of Maryland-College Park, MD
(Big Ten Conference)
Owens, Jarra
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Wilson, O'Shea
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Lewis, DeAndre
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2003
Name
School
Jones, Troy
Barton County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page