College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Buena, CA
City:
VENTURA
State Division:
SS-D2
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:17.00
CA#31
Stanford Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.70
Stanford Invitational
(#58)
2015-09-26
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Stanford Invitational
(#60)
2015-09-19
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.00
CA#56
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#4)
2015-10-30
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.24
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2015-11-14
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.90
CIF-SS Prelims
(#15)
2015-11-05
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.00
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-09-19
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.50
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#36)
2015-11-05
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-09-19
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:46.90
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#60)
2015-11-05
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
Channel League Finals
(#11)
2015-09-19
Harrington, Jacob
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.10
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#78)
2015-11-05
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.00
Channel League Finals
(#12)
2015-09-19
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.20
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
(#18)
2015-11-05
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2015-09-12
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.90
Seaside Invitational
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2015-05-01
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.30
w(2.1)
Ventura County Championships
(#17)
2015-05-08
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.30
w(1.6)
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(3.9)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#22)
2015-05-01
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.64
w(0.7)
Ventura County Championships
(#8)
2015-05-08
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.77
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-05-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.88
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-16
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-08
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.02
w(0.9)
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-05-01
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.22
w(1)
Ventura County Championships
(#19)
2015-04-16
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-03-14
Schindler, Josh
(2015)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Mccowan, Jeremiah
(2017)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2015-05-01
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
1:57.01
Ventura County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:57.30
Ventura at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-07
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-800
1:59.12
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.00
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2015-03-26
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-800
2:01.70
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.84
CA#58
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.90
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2015-03-21
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.60
San Marcos Royal Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.71
Ventura County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.96
San Marcos Royal Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.66
Ventura County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.72
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.20
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2015-05-16
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.10
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#20)
2015-04-10
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.10
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.87
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-04-23
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-1600
4:31.40
Ventura at Buena
(#6)
2015-04-16
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.56
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-04-16
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.13
Buena at San Marcos
(#4)
2015-06-13
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.48
CA#62
Golden West Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.73
CA#62 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#5)
2015-03-28
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.64
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2015-03-28
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.23
CA#88
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2015-05-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:20.65
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-23
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.06
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-08
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.61
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-08
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.08
Channel League Finals
(#6)
2015-05-08
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.59
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2015-05-08
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.74
Channel League Finals
(#9)
2015-05-01
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.74
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.52
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.83
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2015-04-10
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.91
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Otten, Logan
(2016)
B-3200
9:50.90
Whittier Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.98
Whittier Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.35
Ventura County Championships
(#14)
2015-05-01
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
9:53.35
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-16
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.16
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-05-01
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.95
Ventura County Championships
(#12)
2015-05-01
Higgins, Patrick
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.95
Ventura County Championships
(#22)
2015-04-16
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.12
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-03-28
Beattie, Brett
(2018)
B-3200
10:03.50
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2015-03-07
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.73
Don Green Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Price, Justin
(2015)
B-DT
138'6"
Ventura County Championships
(#11)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.43
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.65
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.06
Ventura County Championships
(#18)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.14
Spartan Relays
(#10)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.12
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.52
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.22
Don Green Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.85
CA#20
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:27.93
US#60 CA#23
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:33.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-01
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.97
Ventura County Championships
(#12)
2015-05-01
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.89
Ventura County Championships
(#15)
2015-05-01
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.79
Ventura County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-08
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.24
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2015-04-23
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:15.90
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.09
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-04-16
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.28
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-03-28
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.67
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2015-03-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.70
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-26
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.23
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#2)
2015-04-16
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.75
Buena at San Marcos
(#4)
2015-04-23
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.90
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2015-04-23
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.60
Ventura at Buena
(#5)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.28
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#32)
2015-03-28
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.78
Pasadena Games
(#6)
2015-04-23
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.90
Ventura at Buena
(#6)
2015-03-05
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.29
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
(#3)
2015-03-07
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.33
Don Green Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-08
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.40
Channel League Finals
(#7)
2015-03-28
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:34.25
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2015-05-01
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:35.94
Ventura County Championships
(#8)
2015-05-01
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3200
11:38.07
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2015-04-16
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.19
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2015-05-08
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3200
11:47.38
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-25
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3200
11:49.63
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-3200
11:54.88
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2015-05-08
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.17
Channel League Finals
(#8)
2015-04-16
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
16.85
NWI
Buena at San Marcos
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
16.90
NWI
Ventura at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-28
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
16.97
w(0.4)
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2015-05-08
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
16.99
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
17.00
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-01
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
17.25
w(2.3)
Ventura County Championships
(#17)
2015-04-25
Mesa, Kaleah
(2017)
G-100H
17.27
NWI
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#9 CA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2015-06-06
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
CA State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
G-HJ
5'9"
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.43
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#16)
2012-05-04
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.75
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
40.80
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2012-03-10
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
41.21
Ventura Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Ali, Ahdam
(2013)
B-300H
41.52
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2012-04-27
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-300H
41.59
Ventura County Champs
(#9)
2011-04-29
Davis, Spencer
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
2014-05-17
Kirk, Damont
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#77 pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-02
Kirk, Damont
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Ventura County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Kirk, Damont
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-09
Sturgeon, Taylor
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'8.25"
CA#81 pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#10)
2013-03-14
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-05-03
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-17
Noell, Justin
(2014)
B-LJ
20'9.75"
pre w(0.8)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#25)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
20'8.25"
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2014-04-09
Noell, Justin
(2014)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
Noell, Justin
(2014)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
San Marcos at Buena
(#1)
2013-05-18
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2013-05-11
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'10.5"
CA#49 pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#4)
2013-05-24
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
w(2.3)
CIF-SS Masters
(#12)
2013-04-20
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Mt. SAC Relays
(#9)
2013-05-03
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-06
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
w(0.9)
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Ventura County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2013-02-28
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
Westlake-Buena Dual Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
pre w(0)
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#14)
2013-03-14
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2013-03-02
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
Don Green Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'7"
w(0)
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
2013-03-09
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'6"
NWI
Ventura Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-04-19
Roberts, Dylan
(2013)
B-TJ
42'0.25"
NWI
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Price, Justin
(2015)
B-DT
138'6"
Ventura County Championships
(#11)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
CA#52 pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Channel League Finals
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Ventura County Champs
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
CA SS D2 Finals
(#8)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
pre
Division 1 Prelims
(#21)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
Arcadia Invitational
(#27)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
Arcadia Seeded
(#27)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.21
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.43
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.57
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.65
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.82
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.05
Westlake-Buena Dual Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.06
Ventura County Championships
(#18)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.14
Spartan Relays
(#10)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.19
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.73
CA#40
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.12
Ventura County Championships
(#10)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.75
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2013-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.97
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.52
Ventura at Buena
(#3)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.53
Dos Pueblos at Buena
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.22
Don Green Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.25
Don Green Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.25
Don Green Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.75
Buena and El Camino at Westlake
(#4)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.96
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.19
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.85
CA#20
Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:27.93
US#60 CA#23
Ventura Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:33.63
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:37.78
CA#39
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:52.90
Ventura Invite
(#1)
2014-04-23
Staples-West, Aaliyah
(2017)
G-100
12.99
NWI
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2011-05-14
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:17.32
CA#78 pre
Division 1 Prelims
(#15)
2011-05-07
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:17.88
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-26
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:18.46
Ventura County Championships
(#4)
2013-05-03
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:18.63
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:20.12
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#20)
2013-04-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:21.34
Ventura County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-01
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:23.97
Ventura County Championships
(#12)
2014-05-02
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.00
Ventura County Championships
(#11)
2012-04-19
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-800
2:24.12
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#2)
2014-05-09
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.43
Channel League Finals
(#5)
2015-05-01
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-800
2:24.89
Ventura County Championships
(#15)
2012-03-24
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-1500
5:00.94
CA#34
Santa Barbara Easter Relays
(#6)
2015-05-01
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.79
Ventura County Championships
(#7)
2013-04-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.74
Ventura County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-08
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.24
Channel League Finals
(#4)
2013-05-03
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:15.11
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2012-04-27
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-1600
5:15.33
Ventura County Champs
(#5)
2015-04-23
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:15.90
Ventura at Buena
(#2)
2014-05-09
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.81
Channel League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-09
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.96
Channel League Finals
(#3)
2014-05-02
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.00
Ventura County Championships
(#9)
2015-04-16
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.09
Buena at San Marcos
(#2)
2014-05-17
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:19.60
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#20)
2013-05-11
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:19.69
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#23)
2014-04-23
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:19.70
San Marcos at Buena
(#2)
2015-04-16
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.28
Buena at San Marcos
(#3)
2015-03-28
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.67
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2014-04-23
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.69
San Marcos at Buena
(#3)
2015-03-26
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.70
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2012-05-04
Shah, Aliya
(2013)
G-1600
5:20.77
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2015-03-26
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.23
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#2)
2015-04-16
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.75
Buena at San Marcos
(#4)
2015-04-23
Perez, Kenna
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.90
Ventura at Buena
(#4)
2015-04-23
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-1600
5:22.60
Ventura at Buena
(#5)
2014-04-19
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.26
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#4)
2014-05-02
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.75
Ventura County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.28
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#32)
2012-05-04
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.69
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#4)
2012-05-04
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.72
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#5)
2014-04-19
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.78
San Dimas Cougar Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.78
Pasadena Games
(#6)
2015-04-23
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.90
Ventura at Buena
(#6)
2012-05-04
Al-Saleh, Summer
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.28
Channel Lg Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-04-27
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.80
Ventura County Champs
(#14)
2014-03-29
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.08
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2012-04-27
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.65
Ventura County Champs
(#16)
2014-04-23
Burns, Jalen
(2017)
G-1600
5:29.16
San Marcos at Buena
(#5)
2012-05-12
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.30
pre
SS Division 1 Prelims-SS
(#22)
2015-03-05
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:30.29
Buena and El Camino Real at Westlake
(#3)
2012-04-19
Campbell, Melanie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.40
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#2)
2013-03-14
Ellberg, Sally
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.50
Santa Barbara at Buena
(#1)
2012-04-19
Cooper, Natalie
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.74
Buena/Dos Pueblos dual
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Kunes, Kaleb
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo, CA
(Big West Conference)
Beattie, Erinn
University of California-Davis, CA
(Big West Conference)
Link directly to this page