College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Keller, TX
City:
KELLER
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-15
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.34
TX#20
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.89
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#28)
2015-03-14
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.91
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#33)
2015-01-17
Gilchrist, Brianna
(2018)
G-200
26.23
TX#67 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#40)
2015-01-10
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
26.57
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#80)
2015-02-15
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.52
TX#17
Great Southwest Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
58.81
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-10
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
59.58
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#24)
2015-01-31
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#11
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#4)
2015-02-07
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
Zero Gravity Elite PV
(#6)
2015-01-10
Western, Alyssa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#19
Texas Pole Vault Roundup
(#4)
2015-01-24
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Group A; 2nd HS
Aledo Indoor PV Meet
(#5)
2015-01-10
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Texas Pole Vault Roundup
(#8)
2015-01-10
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
34'3"
TX#25
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-08-30
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.53
Marcus I Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-04
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.60
Chile Pepper XC Invitational
(#24)
2014-11-08
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.19
TX 6A State Meet
(#16)
2014-11-22
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.21
NXN South Regional
(#19)
2014-10-23
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.77
TX 6A District 5 Denton
(#3)
2014-10-31
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.33
TX#22
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2014-10-31
Hughes, Conner
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:36.65
TX#59
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#27)
2014-11-08
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:34.16
TX#65
TX 6A State Meet
(#12)
2014-10-10
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:38.00
Mansfield Invite
(#2)
2014-10-04
King, Madilyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:39.42
TX#82
Timber Creek Invite
(#5)
2014-11-22
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:40.11
NXN South Regional
(#13)
2014-10-23
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:50.93
TX 6A District 5 Denton
(#1)
2014-10-04
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:51.14
Timber Creek Invite
(#7)
2014-09-27
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.79
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#1)
2014-10-04
Lloyd, Kim
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.56
Timber Creek Invite
(#9)
2014-10-10
Santoro, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.43
Mansfield Invite
(#5)
2014-10-10
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.39
Mansfield Invite
(#6)
2014-10-10
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:21.13
Mansfield Invite
(#7)
2014-08-30
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.35
Marcus I Invitational
(#6)
2014-08-30
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:26.76
Marcus I Invitational
(#9)
2014-10-04
Patrick, Bailey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:29.75
Timber Creek Invite
(#17)
2014-10-31
Lloyd, Meghan
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:31.57
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#8)
2014-10-31
White, Sydney
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.98
TX#50
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#28)
2014-10-31
Black, Julia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
TX#57
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#30)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:52.93
TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:53.91
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2014-04-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-03-06
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
TX#17
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.30
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2014-03-22
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-04-10
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.94
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-03-22
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:55.99
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-04-10
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:57.61
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-05-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.53
US#10 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.71
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-03-22
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.04
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-04-26
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.58
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-03-06
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.20
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.08
TX#48
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2014-06-14
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:05.33
US#8 TX#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#7)
2014-05-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
8:57.75
US#27 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:00.49
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:01.37
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.09
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-03-06
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:09.10
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.88
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-03-15
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k
14:48.41
US#12 TX#1
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2014-08-02
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-07-27
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-02-27
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Decatur Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82 TX#22
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2014-04-26
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#37
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#4)
2014-03-01
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
14'7"
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-05-10
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-08-03
Etie, Eric
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2014-03-22
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Trankle, Brady
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014-04-10
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014-08-03
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#8)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#8)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#7)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.41
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.40
US#33 TX#1
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.52
Texas Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:05.13
US#8 TX#1
Texas Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:18.50
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.93
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#3)
2014-04-04
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
25.96
NWI
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-400
59.36
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#7)
2014-04-26
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#27
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#6)
2014-06-21
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0.25"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2014-04-04
Western, Alyssa
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#51
Keller Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-18
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
40'8.5"
TX#48
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-26
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
40'3"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-18
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
39'4"
TX#75
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2014-04-04
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
39'2"
Keller Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
38'6.25"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-03-06
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
38'1"
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2014-04-10
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
38'0"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-04-10
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
37'8.25"
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-04-04
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Keller Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-27
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-SP
36'2"
Decatur Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-08-03
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-SP
35'9"
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-04-26
Adams, Alex
(2015)
G-DT
122'0"
TX#72
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Ryanne
(2017)
G-DT
120'9"
TX#82
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.42
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:57.12
TX#4
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:12.46
US#6 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.81
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-01-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.07
TX#9
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-11
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.99
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#9)
2014-01-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3000
8:40.12
US#23 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:25.90
US#44 TX#1
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-03-16
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'4.25"
US#43 TX#12
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2014-04-18
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors
(#2)
2014-01-25
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Joshua Indoor Pole Vault
(#8)
2014-04-18
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#30
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors
(#3)
2014-01-18
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
26.72
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#61)
2014-01-11
Simpson, Lindsey
(2015)
G-200
26.83
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#124)
2014-04-18
Wetzel, Amanda
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
TX#17
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-07
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:25.90
TX#9
Southlake Invite
(#1)
2013-08-31
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:26.00
Marcus I Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-28
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:26.42
Justin Northwest Garland Invite
(#1)
2013-10-24
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:31.56
TX 5A District 4 XC
(#4)
2013-11-09
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:33.11
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-10-05
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
Nike South Invite
(#1)
2013-11-23
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.06
NXN South Regional
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-17
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-100
10.24
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2004-04-17
Woolridge, Demaundrey
(2004)
B-100
10.55
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#3)
2007-04-28
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-200
21.55
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#5)
2007-07-29
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-200
21.56
TX#21 w(1.5)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#9)
2007-05-12
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
46.76
US#12 TX#2
TX State 5A OUT
(#1)
2007-06-16
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
46.89
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2007-06-02
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
46.92
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2006-06-27
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.43
US#33 TX#7
USATF Youth Ntl
(#1)
2006-07-25
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.52
USATF JO Ntl
(#1)
2006-07-08
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.66
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2007-04-28
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.67
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-07-15
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.70
World Youth prelim OUT
(#2)
2007-07-29
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.83
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#4)
2007-04-11
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.88
TX Distr 5-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-05-12
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
47.96
TX State 4A
(#1)
2007-04-20
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
48.34
Keller Central Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2007-01-20
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
49.81
US#64 TX#6
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2007-01-06
Fortson, Danzell
(2007)
B-400
50.07
LSU Indoor Classic
(#2)
2000-05-12
Pessing, Daniel
(2000)
B-800
1:51.85
US#19 TX#5
4A State
(#1)
1999-05-15
Pessing, Daniel
(2000)
B-800
1:52.88
US#24 TX#6
4A Finals
(#1)
2014-05-10
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:52.93
TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:53.91
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2013-04-13
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:54.43
TX#19
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2000-04-29
Pessing, Daniel
(2000)
B-800
1:54.75
4A regionals
(#1)
2014-04-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:54.78
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-03-06
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:54.80
TX#17
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
1999-05-29
Pessing, Daniel
(2000)
B-800
1:54.94
Golden South
(#1)
2013-04-13
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
TX#24
TX District 4-5A
(#3)
2014-04-18
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.30
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.43
TX Region 1-5A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.53
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-04-19
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.57
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2014-04-10
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:55.94
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-03-22
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:55.99
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-04-10
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#2)
2014-01-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:57.12
TX#4
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-26
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-800
1:57.61
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2012-03-29
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:58.52
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-11
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#5)
2013-01-12
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
2:03.31
TX#20
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-12
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-800
2:03.31
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#9)
2012-07-01
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1500
4:12.01
TX#18 pre
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#5)
2012-07-01
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1500
4:12.55
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#9)
2014-05-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:07.53
US#10 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.71
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2013-04-19
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.88
US#35 TX#4
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:11.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-04-13
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.16
TX District 4-5A
(#2)
2014-04-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.04
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-04-26
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.58
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2014-03-06
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.20
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.70
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2015-04-24
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.02
TX#45
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mcconnell, Jake
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.08
TX#48
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2015-05-02
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.59
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-11
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.66
TX#91
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#6)
2011-04-13
Swiatocha, David
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.58
TX District 7 - 5A
(#5)
2014-06-14
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:05.33
US#8 TX#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#7)
2014-01-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:12.46
US#6 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.81
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-01-18
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.07
TX#9
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-12
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:26.71
TX#9
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-11
Gutierrez, Derek
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.99
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#9)
2013-01-05
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.21
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2014-01-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3000
8:40.12
US#23 TX#1
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-01
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3000
8:59.83
TX#5
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW
(#3)
2013-01-12
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3000
9:01.06
TX#5
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
8:57.75
US#27 TX#1
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:00.49
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:01.37
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-04-10
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.09
TX 5A District 4 Justin
(#1)
2014-03-06
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:09.10
Boswell Pioneer Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:11.53
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-04-19
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:13.22
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2014-04-26
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.88
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2015-03-28
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.44
TX#21
Texas Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.58
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.39
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2013-03-16
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.50
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2015-04-24
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.28
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#1)
2013-04-27
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.98
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2012-03-03
Swiatocha, David
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.02
TX#42
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2013-04-13
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.37
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2011-04-13
Swiatocha, David
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.44
TX#70
TX District 7 - 5A
(#5)
2014-01-11
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:25.90
US#44 TX#1
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:41.20
TX#5
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:47.44
TX#9
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#9)
2014-03-15
Dalquist, Austen
(2014)
B-5k
14:48.41
US#12 TX#1
Texas Distance Festival
(#1)
2015-03-14
Persyn, Carter
(2016)
B-5k
15:38.16
US#41 TX#8
Texas Distance Festival
(#8)
2006-04-12
Ryan, Mitchell
(2006)
B-110H
13.80
NWI
TX District 5-5A
(#2)
2006-04-28
Ryan, Mitchell
(2006)
B-110H
14.19
US#59 TX#10 w(0)
TX Region 1-5A
(#3)
1999-05-15
Hopper, Trevor
(1999)
B-300H
37.73
US#32 TX#6
4A Finals
(#4)
2010-03-06
Farley, Dillon
B-300H
41.23
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2015-07-18
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#24
TAAF Games Region 4 Colony
(#1)
2014-08-02
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-07-27
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2015-03-21
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-06-14
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2014-02-27
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Decatur Eagle Relays
(#2)
2015-02-20
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Denton Ryan Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-06-20
Brewer, Clay
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2004-04-17
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-LJ
25'0.75"
w
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2003-04-26
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-LJ
24'2.25"
NWI
5A Region
(#2)
2003-04-12
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
5A District
(#1)
1899-12-30
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2004-04-03
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
B-LJ
23'5"
US#33 TX#3 w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2001-04-28
Depriest, Michael
(2002)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
5A regional
(#4)
2002-05-11
Depriest, Michael
(2002)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
w(2.7)
5A State Meet
(#4)
2002-04-13
Depriest, Michael
(2002)
B-TJ
47'3.25"
NWI
5A Dist 5
(#1)
2002-04-27
Depriest, Michael
(2002)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
NWI
5A Reg 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2013-04-05
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'7"
US#80 TX#14
Ranger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Whitt, Hayden
(2012)
B-PV
15'6"
US#68 TX#18
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
US#82 TX#22
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2013-04-27
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'6"
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2015-05-16
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 TX#17
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2013-07-24
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'5"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#6)
2014-03-16
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'4.25"
US#43 TX#12
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#7)
2011-04-02
Whitt, Hayden
(2012)
B-PV
15'4"
Keller Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Whitt, Hayden
(2012)
B-PV
15'3"
TX#33
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2006-05-13
Johnson, Jordan
(2006)
B-PV
15'3"
US#79 TX#16
TX State 5A
(#4)
2015-03-28
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'1"
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-04-09
Zozaya, Josh
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#1)
2011-04-13
Whitt, Hayden
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2013-04-13
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2014-04-18
Mcadams, Gabe
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Persyn, Carter
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Lloyd, Meghan
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Dalquist, Austen
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Mcconnell, Jake
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Whitt, Hayden
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Swiatocha, Jonathan
Northwood University, TX
(Red River Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Vincent, Ashley
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page