Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Leander, TX
City: LEANDER
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 Brown, Nico B-200 21.99 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-14 Brown, Nico B-200 22.29 pre NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-11 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.36 TX#72 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.76 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 TX#73 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre TX Region II-5A (#11)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#13)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 TX#71 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.68 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 pre TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 pre Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#6)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 Marble Falls Relays (#1)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#2)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.79 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.58 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Cisse, Matyndia Corinne G-400 58.56 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-14 Cisse, Matyndia Corinne G-400 58.58 pre TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-14 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-400 58.99 pre TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-19 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-400 59.02 pre Texas Southern Relays (#15)
2011-03-19 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-400 59.09 pre Texas Southern Relays (#16)
2011-03-11 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-400 59.32 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2011-04-14 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-400 59.36 TX District 16 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-25 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:16.00 TX#26 Leander ISD Relays
2011-03-19 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:17.61 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-800 2:18.05 TX#66 Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-800 2:18.46 Marble Falls Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Cisse, Matyndia Corinne G-800 2:19.04 TX#82 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:19.44 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Cisse, Matyandia G-800 2:19.62 TX#96 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-14 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:19.73 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:19.79 TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-05-03 Wangui, Stephanie (2011) G-800 2:19.80 pre TX Region II-5A (#7)
2011-04-14 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 47.61 pre TX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-25 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 36'11" NWILeander ISD Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 Cisse, Matyandia G-TJ 36'8.25" NWIMarble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-14 Cisse, Matyndia Corinne G-TJ 36'6.5" NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-03-25 Madrigal, Michelle (2014) G-TJ 35'10" NWILeander ISD Relays (#3)
2011-03-11 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 35'4" NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 35'4" NWIGeorgetown Eagle Relays (#4)
2011-04-14 Owezie, Jessica (2011) G-SP 40'4.5" TX#45 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Owezie, Jessica (2011) G-SP 37'3" Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-03-25 Owezie, Jessica (2011) G-SP 35'4.5" Leander ISD Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 Owezie, Jessica (2011) G-SP 35'4.5" TX Region II-5A (#11)
2011-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.68 TX#48 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.56 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.19 pre Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#5)
2011-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.68 Leander ISD Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.57 Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.66 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#3)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.22 pre Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2011-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.95 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.37 US#26 TX#3 Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-Mile 4:32.53 TX#12 Arkansas Invitational (#16)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-04 Gonzalez, Andy B-100 10.94 NWIDripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Henderson, John B-100 10.96 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2010-02-12 Page, Nick B-200 22.17 NWIMaverick Relays (#2)
2010-03-04 Page, Nick B-200 22.31 NWIDripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Page, Nick B-200 22.37 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2010-05-03 Page, Nick B-200 22.43 TX#68 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2010-04-23 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.03 TX#40 Texas State Univ (#1)
2010-03-04 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.53 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-07-10 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.63 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#5)
2010-04-23 Martinez, Corey B-800 1:58.26 TX#100 Texas State Univ (#4)
2010-08-07 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:58.31 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#23)
2010-02-20 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:58.50 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Martinez, Corey B-800 1:58.83 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2010-07-10 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:59.85 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#3)
2010-04-13 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 52'5.5" TX#74 TX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-04 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'10.5" Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-02-12 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'8" Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'7.5" TX 5A Region 2 (#9)
2010-04-23 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'4" Texas State Univ (#2)
2010-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#5)
2010-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Maverick Relays (#2)
2010-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#16)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 Texas State Univ (#12)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.18 TX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2010-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.33 Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-04-13 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 46.48 TX#100 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2010-05-03 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 46.50 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#13)
2010-03-04 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 46.74 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 47.51 Texas State Univ (#4)
2010-04-13 Hilbun, Ashlee (2010) G-HJ 5'8" US#34 TX#4 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-04 Hilbun, Ashlee (2010) G-HJ 5'4" Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 Hilbun, Ashlee (2010) G-HJ 5'4" Texas Relays (#6)
2010-04-23 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 35'7" NWITexas State Univ (#3)
2010-04-13 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 35'3" NWITX District 16 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-03 Cisse, Corrine (2012) G-TJ 35'1.25" TX#73 w(0.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#18)
2010-04-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 pre Texas Relays (#51)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 50.17 US#95 TX#11 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 50.95 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-01-16 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 2:02.49 TX#20 Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2010-01-16 Martinez, Corey B-800 2:03.17 TX#22 Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 Henderson, John B-100 10.88 NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-04-04 Henderson, Jonatha (2011) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.5)Texas Relays (#31)
2009-04-18 Page, Nick B-200 22.41 NWITX District 16-5A (#3)
2009-04-09 Page, Nick B-200 22.50 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Kelley, Jon B-400 49.30 TX#47 TX District 16-5A (#2)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 McNeil Maverick Relays (#4)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 TX District 16-5A (#5)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 TX#82 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.33 TX#43 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.27 TX District 16-5A (#3)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.41 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.99 TX#13 Texas Relays (#12)
2009-04-18 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 47.71 pre TX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-04-18 Brooks, Lexi G-300H 47.76 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-04-18 Hilbun, Ashlee (2010) G-HJ 5'4" TX#46 TX District 16-5A (#3)
2009-05-23 Hilbun, Ashlee (2010) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Region 2 (#7)
2009-04-18 Renfroe, Christina G-TJ 35'11.5" NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2009-04-24 Renfroe, Christina G-TJ 35'1" NWINew Braunfels Reg Qual (#8)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.31 US#4 TX#1 TX State 5A OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.95 Texas Relays OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.31 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-17 Tisdale, Chase (2004) B-110H 14.24 h NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-26 Pugh, Matt (2003) B-300H 37.48 US#23 TX#8 5A Region (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-14 Turner, Cody B-100 10.79 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-100 10.86 TX#36 pre w(2)TX District 25-4A (#1)
2009-04-18 Henderson, John B-100 10.88 NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2012-04-28 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-100 10.91 TX#58 pre w(1.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#14)
2015-03-13 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-03-04 Gonzalez, Andy B-100 10.94 NWIDripping Springs Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.8)Texas Relays (#35)
2011-04-14 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-100 10.94 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#4)
2010-04-13 Henderson, John B-100 10.96 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-100 10.98 w(-2.2)TX District 25-4A (#1)
2009-04-04 Henderson, Jonatha (2011) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.5)Texas Relays (#31)
2013-04-27 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 21.41 NWITX Region 4-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 21.51 US#96 TX#17 w(0.5)TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-11 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 21.52 w(-0.6)TX District 25-4A (#1)
2013-04-11 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 21.66 pre w(3.5)TX District 25-4A (#1)
2015-04-23 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 21.75 NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2014-04-16 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 21.86 NWITX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#2)
2013-02-23 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 21.98 NWILake Travis Relays (#1)
2011-04-14 Brown, Nico B-200 21.99 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2013-03-08 Smith, Tevin (2013) B-200 22.07 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 22.12 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 22.14 TX#83 w(-0.6)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2010-02-12 Page, Nick B-200 22.17 NWIMaverick Relays (#2)
2011-04-14 Brown, Nico B-200 22.29 pre NWITX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2015-04-02 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 22.30 NWILeander Relays (#1)
2010-03-04 Page, Nick B-200 22.31 NWIDripping Springs Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 22.31 pre w(-2.7)TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2010-04-13 Page, Nick B-200 22.37 NWITX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-26 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-200 22.39 pre NWITX 4A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2009-04-18 Page, Nick B-200 22.41 NWITX District 16-5A (#3)
2010-05-03 Page, Nick B-200 22.43 TX#68 pre w(0.5)TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2009-04-09 Page, Nick B-200 22.50 NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2000-04-29 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-400 47.85 US#56 TX#15 5A regional (#3)
2001-05-12 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-400 47.96 US#71 TX#17 State 5A (#7)
2001-04-28 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-400 48.12 5A regional (#2)
2001-01-20 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-400 48.76 US#13 TX#2 Nat HS Inv (#2)
2010-04-23 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.03 TX#40 Texas State Univ (#1)
2009-04-18 Kelley, Jon B-400 49.30 TX#47 TX District 16-5A (#2)
2011-03-11 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.36 TX#72 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-03-04 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.53 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-07-10 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.63 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#5)
2013-04-27 Woodward, Caleb B-400 49.64 TX#97 TX Region 4-4A (#3)
2011-04-14 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.76 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-11 Woodward, Caleb B-400 49.80 TX District 25-4A (#2)
2010-01-09 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 50.17 US#95 TX#11 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-400 50.95 Texas A&M Open (#3)
2010-04-23 Martinez, Corey B-800 1:58.26 TX#100 Texas State Univ (#4)
2010-08-07 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:58.31 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#23)
2010-02-20 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:58.50 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Martinez, Corey B-800 1:58.83 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#3)
2010-07-10 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 1:59.85 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#3)
2010-01-16 Denny, Kyle (2011) B-800 2:02.49 TX#20 Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2010-01-16 Martinez, Corey B-800 2:03.17 TX#22 Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2011-01-15 Sanchez, Alex (2001) B-Mile 4:32.53 TX#12 Arkansas Invitational (#16)
2004-04-17 Tisdale, Chase (2004) B-110H 14.24 h NWIDistrict 5A Reg 2 (#2)
2003-04-26 Pugh, Matt (2003) B-300H 37.48 US#23 TX#8 5A Region (#1)
2003-05-10 Pugh, Matt (2003) B-300H 38.18 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 38.90 TX#67 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2015-04-23 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 39.14 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-16 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 39.20 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-04-16 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 39.63 pre TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-04-02 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 39.91 Leander Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 40.27 pre TX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-03-13 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 40.53 McNeil Maverick Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 40.58 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#3)
2014-04-10 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 40.61 TX 4A District 25 Austin (#1)
2014-04-16 Sanner, Morgan (2015) B-300H 40.82 TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (#2)
2003-07-30 Pugh, Matt (2003) B-400H 54.35 US#39 TX#6 p AAU JO YM/YW (#8)
2002-04-27 Thompson, Paul (2002) B-HJ 6'10" US#29 TX#6 5A Reg 2 Waco (#1)
2001-03-10 Thompson, Paul (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#78 TX#14 Round Rock (#1)
2000-04-29 Thompson, Paul (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#57 TX#12 5A regional (#3)
2002-05-11 Thompson, Paul (2002) B-HJ 6'8" 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-16 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWITX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2015-05-02 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-LJ 22'8.5" NWITX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#1)
2015-04-16 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWITX 5A District 25 Austin (#2)
2015-03-13 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWIMcNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-TJ 44'7" NWILeander Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWITX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-08-08 Turner, Cody B-TJ 43'7.25" w(2.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2014-04-10 Dawkins, Mikael (2015) B-TJ 43'1" NWITX 4A District 25 Austin (#5)
2014-02-22 Gibson, Raymond (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWILake Travis Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Hancock, Tate (2016) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#1)
2010-04-13 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 52'5.5" TX#74 TX District 16 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-04 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'10.5" Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2010-02-12 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'8" Maverick Relays (#1)
2010-05-03 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'7.5" TX 5A Region 2 (#9)
2010-04-23 Shelnutt, Ivan B-SP 50'4" Texas State Univ (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 TX#73 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 TX 5A District 16 Round Rock (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#16)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre TX Region II-5A (#11)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2010-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 McNeil Maverick Relays (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#13)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#4)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 TX District 16-5A (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 TX District 25-4A (#4)
2010-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Maverick Relays (#2)
2010-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Maverick Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#6)
2013-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Lake Travis Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.05 TX#77 TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.11 TX#66 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.21 TX 5A District 25 Austin (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.29 TX Region 4-4A (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.31 Leander Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.33 TX#71 Texas Relays - Sat. Results (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.36 TX#79 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.38 TX District 25-4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.55 TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.68 TX District 16 - 5A (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.71 TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 pre TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 pre Texas Relays - Fri. Results (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 pre TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio (#4)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 TX#82 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 McNeil Maverick Relays (#1)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 pre Texas Relays (#21)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State