College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Martin, TX
City:
ARLINGTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-01
Smith, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:24.70
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:07.31
TX#15 Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:10.60
Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-01
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:14.10
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.06
Marcus I Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-01
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.50
Ken Gaston XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.24
Elite
Marcus II Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-26
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:25.97
TX#11
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#4)
2015-10-26
Jacobs, Erin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.18
TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock
(#36)
2015-09-12
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-32_XC
11:11.10
TX#2
Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.52
US#30 TX#12 w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.59
w(2)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.60
pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.77
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-03-06
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.81
TX#51 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-05-23
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-100
10.83
w(0)
TX Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Dayton
(2017)
B-100
10.86
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#2)
2015-04-02
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Albus, Nick
(2015)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#6)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Phipps, Jared
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.30
w(-4.3)
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2015-05-16
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.75
US#3 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
45.96
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#3)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.06
USATF World Youth Trials
(#2)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.65
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.77
Semi Heat 2
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.81
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-08-08
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-19
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
46.98
pre Heat 5
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.15
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.45
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
47.48
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.01
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-02
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.54
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.66
pre
USATF World Youth Trials
(#6)
2015-06-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
48.80
AAU JO District Southwest
(#2)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.08
pre
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-14
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
49.87
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-800
1:57.89
TX#100
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-02
Slater, Keiko
(2016)
B-300H
40.94
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Calhoun, Torren
(2016)
B-SP
50'2.5"
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.33
US#1 TX#1
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.66
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.67
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.81
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.81
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.83
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.23
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.71
US#50 TX#35
TX Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.90
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.93
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.40
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.45
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#11)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.44
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.44
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.61
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.87
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
Cedar Hill Legacy Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.64
US#30 TX#13
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.89
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.74
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.92
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.94
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.91
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#5)
2015-04-15
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-24
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.28
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#4)
2015-04-15
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.80
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.14
TX#31
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.60
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.30
TX#18
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.49
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.78
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.26
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.15
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
47.27
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Weber, Lexis
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-05-02
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
TX#57 w(0.5)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-24
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
TX#98
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.59
pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#8)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.33
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
pre
Texas Relays
(#51)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.11
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.19
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#5)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.91
Legacy Bronco Relays
(#4)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.57
TX#25
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:27.51
US#95 TX#5
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:41.00
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.36
US#99 TX#16 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-200
22.40
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-10
Reed, Keshun
(2016)
B-400
51.17
TX#30 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#18)
2015-01-10
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-200
26.25
TX#71 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#59)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-10
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:58.08
TX#19
Mansfield Invite
(#1)
2014-09-11
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.60
Midlothian Smith Invite
(#1)
2014-08-30
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.26
Marcus I Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-23
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.44
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2014-10-02
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.89
Ken Gaston Invite
(#1)
2014-09-27
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.81
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-11-08
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.42
TX 6A State Meet
(#38)
2014-10-31
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.57
TX#12
TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.56
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-26
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#9)
2014-04-18
Hollins, Justin
(2014)
B-100
10.88
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-01-30
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-55
7.07
US#11 TX#2
U. Arkansas
1999-03-14
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-60
7.65
US#14 TX#2
Nike Indoor Classic
(#5)
1999-01-16
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-60
7.77
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
11.94
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2014-04-26
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
11.97
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
1999-05-15
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-100
11.99
NWI
5A Finals
(#5)
1999-03-27
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-100
12.00
NWI
Chandler Rotary
(#1)
2014-04-09
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.11
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#2)
2014-04-09
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.14
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2014-05-10
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.18
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-19
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-100
12.25
w(5.1)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#10)
2010-04-12
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100
12.29
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#4)
2015-03-06
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-06-21
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#14)
2014-03-29
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.37
TX#73 pre w(1)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2014-02-22
Gant, C
G-100
12.37
NWI
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays
(#2)
2014-04-18
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.39
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#1)
2014-03-07
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.40
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#5)
2015-04-15
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-12
Hill, Jasmine
(2013)
G-100
12.41
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2014-08-02
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre w(0.4)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#29)
2011-03-05
Hill, Jasmine
(2013)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#4)
1999-03-27
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-200
24.70
NWI
Chandler Rotary
(#1)
1999-03-14
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-200
25.52
US#33 TX#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#6)
1999-01-16
Onyebuchi, Chika
(1999)
G-200
25.69
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-21
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-200
25.70
pre w(0.9)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#21)
2011-03-19
Shelby, Shalisa
G-200
25.72
w(3.4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#15)
2014-03-07
Kircher, Natalie
(2017)
G-200
25.87
NWI
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#3)
2015-01-10
Gant, Courtlyn
(2016)
G-200
26.25
TX#71 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#59)
2011-04-12
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
57.47
TX#53
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
58.06
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-06-12
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
58.15
AAU Area 15 TX SW Distr YMYW
(#5)
2011-07-03
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
58.33
AAU Area 15 Ntl Qualifier YMYW
(#1)
2011-05-03
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
58.38
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-08-05
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
58.93
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#39)
2011-03-05
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
59.10
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
59.20
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2015-04-24
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.28
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#4)
2011-03-05
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
59.46
pre
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-01-15
Williams, Kailey
(2011)
G-400
59.75
TX#26 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Washington, Alexis
(2015)
G-400
59.80
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2011-05-03
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-800
2:18.09
TX#67 pre
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-800
2:18.52
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2012-04-12
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-800
2:19.89
TX#89
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-21
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:04.03
TX#20
North Texas 1600
(#5)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.14
TX#31
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.60
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-04-12
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:11.53
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-03-03
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:12.28
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2014-04-18
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.40
TX#76
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2011-04-09
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:14.69
TX#63
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#9)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2011-03-05
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:15.23
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2011-04-12
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.34
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:17.52
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2012-03-31
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:18.22
Texas Relays
(#23)
2012-02-25
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:21.71
Mansfield Legacy Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
Milhoan, Madison
(2012)
G-1600
5:22.08
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2014-04-09
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:37.03
US#87 TX#7
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.30
TX#18
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.49
Texas Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.78
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.26
Texas Distance Festival
(#2)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.15
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2013-04-11
Olguin, Olivia
(2013)
G-3200
11:20.22
TX#67
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2014-04-18
Johnson, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:21.00
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#2)
2013-03-28
Olguin, Olivia
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.50
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Olguin, Olivia
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.77
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2013-03-08
Olguin, Olivia
(2013)
G-3200
11:27.31
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2011-05-14
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
13.70
w(2.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2010-04-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
13.87
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.11
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2004-04-17
Meyers, Ryan
(2004)
G-100H
14.16
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2011-05-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.17
pre
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.18
w(3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.19
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.19
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.20
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#4)
1899-12-30
Meyers, Ryan
(2004)
G-100H
14.24
NWI
5A Region
(#1)
2009-04-24
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.27
NWI
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2010-05-15
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.28
US#48 TX#6 w(1.9)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.32
pre
w(3.3)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-04-12
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.34
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2010-06-05
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.36
w(2.4)
Caribbean Scholastic
(#3)
2010-05-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.39
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#2)
2002-05-11
Meyers, Ryan
(2004)
G-100H
14.42
w(3)
5A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-23
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.43
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#4)
2010-06-19
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.58
pre w(1.8)
NB Nationals
(#21)
2011-03-05
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.77
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2010-03-05
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-100H
14.81
NWI
Prairie Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
47.27
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2005-08-07
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#8 TX#4
AAU JO YW/YM
(#1)
2005-04-09
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
G-HJ
5'9"
Texas Relays
(#5)
2005-04-02
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
G-HJ
5'8"
Corpus Christi ISD Allen Relays
(#1)
2006-05-13
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
G-HJ
5'8"
US#21 TX#6
TX State 5A
(#3)
2006-07-29
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
G-HJ
5'8"
AAU JO Ntl
(#4)
2015-05-02
Weber, Lexis
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#4)
2011-04-21
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
19'3"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2010-05-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
19'1.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
2005-04-09
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-LJ
19'0.75"
US#24 TX#4 w(1.3)
Texas Relays Div A
(#4)
2004-04-03
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-LJ
18'9"
US#32 TX#4 w(0.8)
Texas Relays
(#2)
1899-12-30
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-LJ
18'8"
NWI
Region 5A
(#1)
2011-04-12
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'7"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'6.75"
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2005-04-16
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
Districts 5A
(#1)
2010-04-23
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#3)
2011-05-03
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'3.25"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#4)
2010-05-15
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'3"
TX#16 w(-1.1)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-19
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
18'2.25"
w(2.8)
NB Nationals
(#9)
2011-04-12
Maduka, Nikki
(2011)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-05
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
Maduka, Nikki
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2011-03-19
Maduka, Nikki
(2011)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2011-05-03
Maduka, Nikki
(2011)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2010-03-05
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Prairie Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'6"
TX#57 w(0.5)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#7)
2010-04-12
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2015-04-24
Smith, Hillary
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2005-05-14
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-TJ
39'5"
US#19 TX#3 w(0.6)
Statemeet 5A
(#1)
1899-12-30
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-TJ
39'4"
NWI
5A Region
(#2)
2005-04-23
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-TJ
39'1.25"
NWI
Regional Qual Meets
(#1)
2004-04-17
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-TJ
39'0"
NWI
District 5A Reg 1
(#1)
2005-04-09
Maduka, Jeomi
(2005)
G-TJ
39'0"
w(2.8)
Texas Relays
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Reed, Keshun
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Johnson, Ashley
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Albus, Nick
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Hall, Josh
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Garrett, Myles
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Olguin, Olivia
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Villarreal, Cameron
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Milhoan, Madison
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Garrett, Brea
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Burch, Julianne
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Valentine, John
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page