Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: McKinney North, TX
City: MCKINNEY
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-19 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 59.54 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-400 59.90 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#6)
2015-08-08 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-800 2:15.46 TX#31 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-04-23 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-800 2:18.23 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-08-08 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-800 2:18.83 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-05-02 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-800 2:18.88 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-03-19 Davis, Lasean (2017) G-800 2:19.93 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-100H 14.34 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-100H 14.73 TX#37 pre w(1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-100H 14.79 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-100H 14.83 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-04-09 Allen, Kennady (2016) G-100H 15.22 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#4)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-300H 47.25 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#5)
2015-04-09 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-02 Allen, Kennady (2016) G-HJ 5'6" TX#25 Creekview Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TX#25 Creekview Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Allen, Kennady (2016) G-HJ 5'5" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-07-18 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-09 Allen, Kennady (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-02-21 Klaiber, Alexis G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 Wylie Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-08-02 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jameria (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-02 Ugwunze, Chiko (2018) G-SP 37'0.75" Creekview Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 Ugwunze, Chiko (2018) G-SP 36'4.5" Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Ugwunze, Chiko (2018) G-SP 36'2.25" TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-08-02 Ugwunze, Chiko (2018) G-SP 35'1.5" TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.06 US#61 TX#20 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.11 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.20 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.59 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.69 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.92 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 pre Texas Relays (#35)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.73 TX#63 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.74 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.77 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.95 pre Texas Relays (#35)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.01 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.26 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.19 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.85 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:48.74 US#51 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:49.88 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.89 pre Texas Relays (#13)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.72 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.27 Plano East Invite (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.92 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.54 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.97 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.12 Creekview Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.12 TX#31 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#4)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#81 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#16)
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.57 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.69 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.37 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 50.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.49 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.35 TX#10 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.38 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.42 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.50 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.34 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.46 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.48 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.49 pre w(3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-05-09 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.62 w(2.1)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.63 pre w(4.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.78 w(2.7)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.81 TX#35 w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.86 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-06-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#76 pre w(0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#18)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.30 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.78 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.87 TX#44 w(1.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#7)
2014-06-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(1.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#12)
2014-06-21 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 22.10 TX#72 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2014-08-03 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#9)
2014-03-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.22 TX#79 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#15)
2014-03-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.86 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.98 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2014-04-10 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.99 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-04-10 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.89 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.98 US#22 TX#7 pre w(1.6)Texas Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.08 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2014-03-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.24 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-07-12 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.25 pre w(0.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.27 w(4.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-06-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.28 w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.31 w(2.2)Texas Relays (#6)
2014-06-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.37 pre w(0.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-07-12 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.38 w(0.3)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-03-21 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.93 NWIPlano East Invitational (#3)
2014-07-12 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.94 TX#77 pre w(1.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-08-03 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-110H 14.96 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-03-21 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 39.51 TX#95 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-300H 39.52 TX#96 Plano East Invitational (#3)
2014-08-03 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 39.69 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-08-03 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 39.77 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-04-10 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-300H 39.92 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-06 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 40.11 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 40.17 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-300H 40.42 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-10 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-300H 40.46 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2014-07-12 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 55.35 TX#12 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-06-21 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 56.12 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 56.25 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#16)
2014-06-21 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 56.73 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2014-07-12 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-400H 56.89 pre USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-10 Ugwunze, Uche B-SP 52'3" TX#81 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.42 US#46 TX#22 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.54 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.62 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.22 US#21 TX#16 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.90 TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.12 TX#31 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#4)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2011-01-15 Brown, Tony B-60 7.29 TX#43 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#45)
2014-01-31 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-60 7.30 TX#47 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#15)
2014-01-31 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#49 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#17)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#81 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#16)
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.34 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2010-02-27 Robertson, Ryan B-100 10.34 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.37 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-04-10 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.46 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.48 w(3.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2014-04-26 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.49 pre w(3)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2010-02-27 Smith, Devin B-100 10.58 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.62 w(2.1)TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.63 pre w(4.6)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.67 TX#24 pre w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2010-03-26 Smith, Devin B-100 10.68 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#5)
2015-03-19 Balous, Bryce (2015) B-100 10.72 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#2)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-07-12 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.78 w(2.7)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.81 TX#35 w(1.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.82 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-02-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.83 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.83 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2014-04-10 Smith, Travien (2014) B-100 10.86 pre NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#3)
2015-04-09 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-100 10.87 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2010-04-23 King, Frank B-100 10.90 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#15)
2011-03-11 Smith, Devin B-100 10.90 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#7)
2015-08-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-100 10.97 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-06-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-100 10.99 TX#76 pre w(0.8)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#18)
2009-04-13 Alexander, Jonathan (2010) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX District 9-4A (#3)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.13 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.22 w(4.8)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.30 NWITAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.48 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-02 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.51 US#99 TX#23 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.53 TX#24 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.57 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-15 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.61 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2010-04-23 Moore, Deante B-200 21.66 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#2)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.66 NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2010-03-26 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 21.71 NWIC-FBISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.75 NWIPlano East Invite (#1)
2009-04-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 21.75 pre NWITX District 9-4A (#2)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.78 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2014-08-03 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 21.78 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-04-09 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.80 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#1)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.80 NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.83 pre NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2013-07-28 Golden, Maliek (2013) B-200 21.83 pre NWIGames of Texas (#3)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.87 TX#44 w(1.6)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-12 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 21.93 pre w(3.5)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#7)
2015-04-23 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.94 NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.96 pre w(-1.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2015-04-09 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 21.97 pre NWITX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2011-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.00 pre NWITX Region II-4A (#2)
2015-06-20 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.03 pre w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2010-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.04 w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.08 pre w(1.4)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#12)
2014-06-21 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 22.10 TX#72 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#14)
2010-04-07 Alexander, Jonathan (2010) B-200 22.12 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2015-06-20 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2014-08-03 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.12 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#9)
2011-04-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.13 NWITX District 10 - 4A (#2)
2011-02-26 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.15 NWIMcKinney Boyd Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.17 NWITX Region II-4A (#3)
2014-03-21 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.18 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.18 NWIMcKinney Boyd Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.19 NWIWylie Chris Givens Relays (#1)
2010-04-07 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.19 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2014-06-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.22 TX#79 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#15)
2011-03-11 Moore, Deante B-200 22.25 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2015-07-11 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(-3.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-21 Jones, Ronald (2015) B-200 22.30 NWIPlano East Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Cooper, Chauncey (2015) B-200 22.31 w(2.1)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2012-04-12 Smith, Travien (2014) B-200 22.34 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#4)
2013-03-15 Triplett, James (2013) B-200 22.35 w(5.1)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#15)
2010-03-12 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 Robinson-Moore, DeAnte (2011) B-200 22.38 NWIArlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Allgood, Wendel (2014) B-200 22.42 NWITX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#5)
2015-01-23 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.57 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Grogan, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.69 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Jones, Evan B-200 22.74 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#17)
2013-01-12 Jones, Evan B-200 22.74 TX#27 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Jones, Evan B-200 22.82 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 48.79 TX#54 TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2015-05-02 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.24 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2012-04-28 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.27 TX#66 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-04-12 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.53 TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#1)
2012-04-12 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.53 pre TX 4A District 10 Rockwall (#2)
2012-04-28 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.58 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.63 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)
2015-04-09 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 49.73 pre TX 5A District 10 Wylie (#2)
2012-04-05 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-400 49.86 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#1)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.86 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#8)
2014-06-21 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.98 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#7)
2014-04-10 Deboskie, Julian B-400 49.99 pre TX 4A District 13 Royse City (#2)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.37 TX#17 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-23 Deboskie, Julien (2015) B-400 50.45 TX#22 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Deboskie, Julian B-400 50.49 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2013-01-05 Jones, Evan B-400 51.92 TX#33 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2003-05-10 Harriman, Sean (2003) B-800 1:54.04 TX#16 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Bresnahan, Mark (2013) B-800 1:59.45 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#4)
2014-01-31 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-60H 8.25 US#91 TX#11 Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.35 TX#10 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.38 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.42 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.42 TX#15 Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-18 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.43 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2014-01-11 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.49 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2015-01-10 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Xavier (2016) B-60H 8.50 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2013-07-28 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.89 NWIGames of Texas (#1)
2014-04-10 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.89 NWITX 4A District 13 Royse City (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 13.98 US#22 TX#7 pre w(1.6)Texas Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.08 pre w(3.1)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2013-04-27 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.21 w(2.9)TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2014-03-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.24 NWIPlano East Invitational (#1)
2014-07-12 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.25 pre w(0.2)USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-26 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.27 w(4.9)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-06-21 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.28 w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2014-03-29 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.31 w(2.2)Texas Relays (#6)
2013-03-30 Fincher, Victor (2014) B-110H 14.32 pre w(3.8)Texas Relays (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State