College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: McNeil, TX
City:
AUSTIN
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-15
Bean, Kate
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.60
TX#91
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock
(#3)
2015-10-15
Marrone, Maddie
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.10
TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock
(#5)
2015-09-24
Bean, Kate
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
5A-6A
Waco Lions Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-31
Bean, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:36.97
TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie
(#18)
2015-10-03
Marrone, Maddie
G-3m_XC
18:58.01
Gold
McNeil Invitational
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Kelly, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wright, Matthew
(2016)
B-300H
39.86
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-04-23
Wright, Matthew
(2016)
B-300H
39.94
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#3)
2015-04-09
Wright, Matthew
(2016)
B-300H
40.29
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-02
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#65
Georgetown Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-04-02
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka
(2015)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
Georgetown Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6"
TX#39 w(1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-09
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka
(2015)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#3)
2015-04-09
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-23
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#6)
2015-03-28
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
TX#89 w(0.6)
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#4)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#7)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#14)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
South Austin Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Georgetown Relays
(#4)
2015-05-16
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
11.63
w(3)
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-09
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
11.80
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-05-02
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
11.81
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-23
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
11.92
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-05-02
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
12.07
TX#33 pre w(-0.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-03-21
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre
w(2.8)
Texas Southern Relays
(#14)
2015-05-16
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
23.89
w(4.1)
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.02
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-05-02
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.47
TX#26 pre w(0.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-23
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.72
NWI
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#1)
2015-03-13
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.85
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.00
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#1)
2015-03-21
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.38
w(1.9)
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2015-03-07
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.20
TX#80
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-04-09
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.25
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-05-02
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.38
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-03-21
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.56
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.62
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-03-13
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
58.91
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
59.37
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-04-09
Romain, Miki
(2016)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-04-09
Romain, Miki
(2016)
G-100H
15.19
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-03-27
Urban, Danielle
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
TX#43
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.00
TX#64
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#3)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.58
TX#56 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.24
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.54
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#4)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.67
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#14)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.35
TX#61 pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.84
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.94
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.42
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.99
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Emeodi, Kelechi
(2015)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
US#91 TX#7
McNeese State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-01-17
Emeodi, Kelechi
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-10
Emeodi, Kelechi
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.78
TX#18
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.79
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.81
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-10
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.83
TX#40 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#29)
2015-01-10
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-200
26.65
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#86)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-12
Taylor, Sarah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.05
Pflugerville Invite
(#4)
2014-11-01
Hobbs, Abbey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.28
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#24)
2014-11-01
Taylor, Sarah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.84
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#28)
2014-10-04
Taylor, Sarah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.83
McNeil Invite Gold
(#32)
2014-09-12
Millar, Sara
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.77
Pflugerville Invite
(#7)
2014-11-01
Beer, Cameron
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.79
TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#36)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Heinig, Peyton
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.72
Texas Relays
(#24)
2014-03-07
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX#84
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-26
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
TX#74 w(1.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2014-04-10
Wilder, Jaehlin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#6)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.39
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#7)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#5)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
South Austin Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.46
TX#69
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
12.18
TX#40 pre w(-0.8)
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-05-10
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.19
US#76 TX#8 w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-16
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.29
NWI
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-26
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.29
pre w(-0.2)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-26
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.62
w(0)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-10
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
24.91
NWI
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#1)
2014-03-07
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
57.76
TX#75
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-10
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
58.34
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#3)
2014-03-22
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
58.98
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Odendahl, Gracen
(2015)
G-400
59.61
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#13)
2014-03-22
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-800
2:18.39
TX#56
Georgetown Eagle Relays
2014-04-16
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-1600
5:10.18
TX#58
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-22
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-1600
5:10.71
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-1600
5:11.22
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-04-26
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-1600
5:11.81
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-03-07
McElhinney, Amelia
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.73
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.74
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#14)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#3)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.73
TX#73 pre
Texas Relays
(#31)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.71
TX#33
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.14
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.45
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.30
Westlake Chap Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.92
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#13)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:09.50
US#45 TX#7
Texas Relays
(#9)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:09.80
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
B-400
51.77
TX#32
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Emeodi, Kelechi
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
TX#6
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-11
Emeodi, Kelechi
(2015)
B-TJ
41'8.75"
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.74
US#82 TX#5 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.86
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.88
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-11
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.91
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#18)
2014-01-11
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-200
25.54
TX#16 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-04
Spillman, Jonathan
(2001)
B-SP
58'9.25"
Eagle Relays
(#1)
2000-04-08
Spillman, Jonathan
(2001)
B-SP
58'3.25"
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-04-18
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
57'7.5"
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2008-04-26
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
57'1"
TX#17
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
56'6"
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-24
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
56'2.5"
Fredericksburg Regional Qualifer
(#1)
2009-02-21
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
55'6.5"
US#66 TX#5
Texas Tech HS Inv.
(#2)
2009-01-17
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
55'0.5"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2009-06-05
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
54'10.5"
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-04
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-SP
54'8"
Texas Relays
(#7)
2009-04-24
Strong, Casey
(2009)
B-DT
175'9"
US#98 TX#16
Fredericksburg Regional Qualifer
(#1)
2009-04-09
Steinert, Phil
B-DT
165'6"
TX#40
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Steinert, Phil
B-DT
165'3"
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.88
US#69 TX#29
5A District
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
TX#76 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#6)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
TX District 16-5A
(#3)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
TX District 16-5A
(#4)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#20)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#18)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#5)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Smithson Valley Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#4)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
Texas Relays
(#52)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
TX District 16 - 5A
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#9)
2006-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.63
US#55 TX#28
Rice Bayou Classic
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.89
TX#52 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#6)
2005-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.98
US#63 TX#33
Districts 5A
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.01
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2006-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.10
Fredericksburg Reg Qual Inv
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.46
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.52
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.68
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2004-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.68
TX#44
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.34
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#11)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.07
Fredericksburg Regional Qualifer
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.14
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#9)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.39
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#7)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.62
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.96
Round Rock Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.03
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.25
TX 6A District 13 Rouse
(#4)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#26)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls
(#7)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#14)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.93
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#24)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville
(#5)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
South Austin Relays
(#2)
2013-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
Westlake Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.43
South Austin Relays
(#3)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.74
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#3)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Smithson Valley Open
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.85
Georgetown Relays
(#4)
2006-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.40
US#8 TX#5
Fredericksburg Reg Qual Inv
(#1)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.11
Texas Relays
(#4)
2006-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.22
Rice Bayou Classic
(#1)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.50
Texas Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.14
TX#23
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.61
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.95
TX#38
TX Region 2-5A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.12
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.99
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.00
TX 5A District 16 Round Rock
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.16
TX#57
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#4)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.46
TX#69
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.68
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.69
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.09
TX 5A Area 15-16
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.12
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.14
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#5)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
TX#69
Fredericksburg Regional Qualifer
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.43
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.59
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#4)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.92
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.21
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.34
TX#94 pre
Texas Relays
(#36)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.41
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2013-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.70
Westlake Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.00
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2005-04-09
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.73
US#19 TX#3
Texas Relays
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.27
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#8)
2000-04-08
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.92
TX#11 p
Texas Relays
(#8)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.78
TX#8
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#5)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.10
TX#23
Texas Relays
(#16)
2013-01-19
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.69
US#41 TX#3 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.74
US#82 TX#5 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2013-01-19
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.78
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2013-01-19
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.78
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.78
TX#18
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2013-01-05
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.79
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#5)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.79
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2013-01-05
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.80
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2015-01-17
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.81
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.86
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.88
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.89
TX#19 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#15)
2014-01-11
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-60
7.91
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#18)
2012-01-07
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.97
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#16)
2012-01-07
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
7.98
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#14)
2012-01-14
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-60
8.00
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#19)
2013-05-11
Emeodi, Judy
(2013)
G-100
11.63
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Howells, Sydney
(2015)
G-100
11.63
w(3)
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Howells, Sydney
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Taylor, Sarah
Our Lady of the Lake University-San Antonio, TX
(Red River Athletic Conference)
Odendahl, Gracen
University of the Incarnate Word, TX
(Southland Conference)
2013
Name
School
Emeodi, Judy
Texas Christian University, TX
(Big Twelve Conference)
2011
Name
School
Petrillose, Kaitlin
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Beer, Taylor
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2004
Name
School
Parker, Jared
Texas State University-San Marcos, TX
(Southland Conference)
2001
Name
School
Spillman, Jonathan
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page