College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Houston Memorial, TX
City:
HOUSTON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2013-03-23
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-1500
4:05.79
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2013-03-30
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.73
TX#26
Texas Relays
(#9)
2013-04-29
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.49
TX Region 3-5A
(#4)
2013-04-29
Clinch, Henry
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
TX#60 w(1.1)
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-06-30
Riddle, Austin
(2013)
B-HT
167'5"
TX#3
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#8)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.58
TX#11
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.16
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
G-3200
11:13.46
TX#48
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-05-11
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
G-3200
11:19.49
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-12
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.04
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
45.81
TX#87 pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2013-04-12
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
45.83
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.43
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2013-04-20
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.89
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#4)
2013-03-23
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.37
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#19)
2013-02-23
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.65
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-02-17
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.87
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2013-03-07
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.96
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-12
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
18'3.25"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-20
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-02-17
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
37'5.5"
NWI
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-04-29
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'7.75"
TX#51 w(1.4)
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-04-20
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-03-07
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#4)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#15)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.47
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#15)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-19
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:59.55
TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-05
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.49
TX#13
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-19
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3000
8:59.12
TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-24
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
TX#63
Foot Locker South
(#57)
2012-10-06
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
McNeil Invite
(#7)
2012-11-10
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
TX 5A State Meet
(#20)
2012-09-15
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.03
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#12)
2012-11-03
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
TX 5A Region III
(#7)
2012-11-17
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
NXN South Regional
(#45)
2012-10-06
Groesbeck, Mitchell
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
McNeil Invite
(#24)
2012-11-03
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:55.30
TX 5A Region III
(#3)
2012-11-10
Patel, Khayla
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.00
TX 5A State Meet
(#31)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
TX#60
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2012-04-28
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:57.46
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2012-04-20
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:58.87
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-08
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.14
Cy Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.30
Spring Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.55
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#1)
2012-03-08
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k
15:59.31
US#99 TX#7
Cy Creek Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.83
TX#16
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:44.77
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.76
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.70
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2012-04-12
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.35
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2012-02-18
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.82
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2012-02-24
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.83
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.32
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.38
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#11)
2012-02-11
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.73
Spring Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
Mara, Heitkamp.
(2013)
G-300H
47.92
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Smith, Alyssa
G-HJ
5'5"
TX#42
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#1)
2012-02-11
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
Spring Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
TX#54 w(1.6)
Texas Relays
(#19)
2012-02-24
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Ustick, Jessica
(2014)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'7.75"
w(2.3)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2012-02-24
Brook, Olivia
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#4)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2012-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.70
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#5)
2012-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.77
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2012-02-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.21
TX#17
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#6)
2011-10-15
Groesbeck, Mitchell
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#7)
2011-10-01
Groesbeck, Mitchell
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.03
McNeil Invite
(#4)
2011-10-27
Groesbeck, Mitchell
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
TX 5A District 19 Houston
(#9)
2011-09-24
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.41
Brenham Hillacious Invite
(#2)
2011-10-27
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
TX 5A District 19 Houston
(#11)
2011-11-05
Groesbeck, Mitchell
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.30
TX 5A Region 3
(#23)
2011-10-15
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:28.00
TX#51
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#3)
2011-10-27
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:35.60
TX 5A District 19 Houston
(#10)
2011-10-27
Santibanez, Katalina
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:37.30
TX#98
TX 5A District 19 Houston
(#11)
2011-09-24
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:43.58
Brenham Hillacious Invite
(#1)
2011-10-15
Santibanez, Katalina
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:49.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#12)
2011-10-08
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:52.79
Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-05
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:54.20
TX 5A Region 3
(#15)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-08
Tolentino, Martin
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(3.9)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#18)
2011-03-26
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.29
TX#66
Stratford Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.73
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.82
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-01
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:55.16
TX#32
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.04
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.44
Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.76
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.46
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2011-03-26
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.37
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.93
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2011-04-13
Howard, Buck
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2011-02-26
Howard, Buck
(2011)
B-300H
40.62
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#4)
2011-04-21
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.06
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2011-05-03
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.38
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#13)
2011-07-03
Riddle, Austin
(2013)
B-HT
160'10"
TX#1
USA Youth Championship
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
Cy-Creek Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
TX#96
TX District 19 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.85
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.17
US#85 TX#9
Stratford Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.58
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#5)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.37
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.27
Cy-Creek Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-400
59.17
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-400
59.49
TX District 19 - 5A
(#4)
2011-05-03
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-400
59.93
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#12)
2011-04-21
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-400
59.98
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
Hampton, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:17.71
TX#57
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2011-02-19
Hampton, Sydney
(2011)
G-800
2:18.34
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-800
2:19.93
Stratford Invite
(#4)
2011-02-26
Hampton, Sydney
(2011)
G-1600
5:15.93
TX#67
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
45.55
TX#59
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.41
Stratford Invite
(#1)
2011-05-03
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
46.51
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2011-02-26
Heitkamp, Mara
(2013)
G-300H
47.35
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-13
Tolentino, Martin
(2012)
B-55
6.59
TX#1
USATF Youth Indoor Championships
(#1)
1999-01-16
Tillman, Bobby
(1999)
B-60
7.23
TX#10
Carl Lewis Invitational
2011-04-08
Tolentino, Martin
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(3.9)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#18)
2015-04-23
Voss, Alec
(2017)
B-400
49.15
TX#80
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#2)
2011-03-26
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.29
TX#66
Stratford Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lefler, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.29
TX#72
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-26
Lefler, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.54
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2011-04-21
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.73
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Oliveira, Urias
(2011)
B-400
49.82
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2014-04-17
Lefler, Alex
(2014)
B-400
49.84
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2011-04-01
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:55.16
TX#32
Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:55.58
TX#26
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:55.63
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:55.82
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#1)
2013-03-23
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:55.98
TX#35
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-04-13
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.04
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2012-04-12
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
TX#60
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2015-04-04
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:56.39
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:57.24
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:57.26
TX#75
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2011-02-19
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.44
Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:57.46
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2015-03-06
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:57.53
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.75
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#6)
2011-04-21
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.76
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2013-04-12
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:57.98
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2014-03-29
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:58.02
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2014-04-17
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:58.09
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2013-02-23
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:58.24
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2014-03-14
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:58.24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2013-03-07
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:58.33
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:58.39
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-04-16
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:58.44
TX 6A District 18 Houston
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hardin, Jonathan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.46
TX Region III-5A
(#7)
2014-03-14
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:58.73
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-03-28
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:58.76
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:58.87
Brenham Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-08
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.14
Cy Creek Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:59.22
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2012-02-11
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.30
Spring Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:59.35
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2011-03-26
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.37
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2014-03-29
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-800
1:59.37
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2013-03-07
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:59.51
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-03
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.55
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#1)
2013-01-19
Jolly, Travis
B-800
1:59.55
TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Lewis, Luke
(2017)
B-800
1:59.75
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Vargas, Gus
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Texas Southern Relays
(#11)
2011-04-13
Jolly, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.93
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2013-03-23
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-1500
4:05.79
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Hamilton, Nicholas
(2016)
B-1500
4:07.07
TX#20
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-01-05
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.49
TX#13
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#3)
2013-01-19
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3000
8:59.12
TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-30
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.73
TX#26
Texas Relays
(#9)
2013-04-29
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.49
TX Region 3-5A
(#4)
2010-05-03
Groesbeck, William
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.65
TX#55
TX 5A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-08
Arias, Carlos
(2013)
B-5k
15:59.31
US#99 TX#7
Cy Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Good, Presley
(2015)
B-5k
16:13.71
TX#21
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Chavil, Luis
B-5k
16:27.70
TX#28
Spring Branch ISD Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-04
Mahnke, Shane
(2009)
B-110H
14.27
US#75 TX#15 pre w(0.9)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2009-04-04
Mahnke, Shane
(2009)
B-110H
14.37
w(1.9)
Texas Relays
(#9)
2011-04-13
Howard, Buck
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-16
Owens, Joseph
(2010)
B-300H
40.35
TX District 18-5A
(#3)
2009-05-16
Owens, Joseph
(2010)
B-300H
40.51
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#11)
2010-05-03
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
40.51
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#9)
2011-02-26
Howard, Buck
(2011)
B-300H
40.62
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Calderon, Taka
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress
(#6)
2010-04-23
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.00
TX Regional Qualifier Brenham
(#8)
2011-04-21
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.06
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#9)
2011-05-03
Howard, Griffin
(2011)
B-300H
41.38
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#13)
2010-03-11
Thompson, Travis
B-300H
41.66
Cy-Springs Invite
(#8)
2010-02-13
Owens, Joseph
(2010)
B-300H
41.67
Spring ISD/Arnold Relays
(#6)
2010-03-11
Howard, Buck
(2011)
B-300H
41.67
Cy-Springs Invite
(#9)
2010-03-11
Owens, Joseph
(2010)
B-300H
41.96
Cy-Springs Invite
(#10)
1999-05-15
Tillman, Bobby
(1999)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
5A Finals
(#7)
1999-01-16
Tillman, Bobby
(1999)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
US#36 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Clinch, Henry
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2014-03-29
Clinch, Henry
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11"
TX#63 w(0)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2013-04-29
Clinch, Henry
(2014)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
TX#60 w(1.1)
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2003-04-05
Stephens, Kelly
(2003)
B-PV
16'0"
US#15 TX#3
Texas Relays Open
(#4)
2003-05-10
Stephens, Kelly
(2003)
B-PV
15'9"
5A State Meet
(#3)
2002-04-06
Stephens, Kelly
(2003)
B-PV
15'7"
US#41 TX#11
Texas Relays Combo
(#3)
1899-12-30
Stephens, Kelly
(2003)
B-PV
15'6"
US#30 TX#7
State qualifier
2009-04-04
Mahnke, Shane
(2009)
B-PV
15'0"
TX#29
Texas Relays
(#11)
2002-01-12
Stephens, Kelly
(2003)
B-PV
14'9"
US#38 TX#3
PoleVault Summit
2009-05-16
Larberg, Christian
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#72
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Van Slyke, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
TX#89
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#8)
2014-04-10
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-SP
56'0"
TX#25
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2014-04-17
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2014-03-29
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-SP
53'2.75"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-04-26
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-SP
50'10.25"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-03-29
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-DT
164'10"
TX#59
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-DT
164'0"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-04-17
Roberts, Sam
(2015)
B-DT
163'11.75"
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2013-06-30
Riddle, Austin
(2013)
B-HT
167'5"
TX#3
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#8)
2011-07-03
Riddle, Austin
(2013)
B-HT
160'10"
TX#1
USA Youth Championship
(#3)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#19)
2009-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.27
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#16)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
TX District 19 - 5A
(#5)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.56
Cy-Creek Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2010-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.88
Cy-Springs Invite
(#11)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.06
TX#68 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.27
TX#96
TX District 19 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.85
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.86
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#13)
2013-02-17
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.58
TX#11
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.16
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.76
TX#14
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.17
US#85 TX#9
Stratford Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:38.58
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#5)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:39.37
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.51
TX#13
Texas Relays
(#13)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.83
TX#16
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.27
Cy-Creek Invite
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:44.77
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.76
Texas Relays
(#14)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.70
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2000-01-15
Cordell, Kelly
(2002)
G-200
26.50
TX#7
Carl Lewis Invitational
2001-04-28
Cordell, Kelly
(2002)
G-400
56.12
US#95 TX#19
5A regional
(#3)
2000-04-01
Cordell, Kelly
(2002)
G-400
56.46
TX#18
Rice Bayou Classic
(#2)
2009-04-16
Scott, Eloise
(2010)
G-400
58.68
TX District 18-5A
(#2)
2009-05-16
Scott, Eloise
(2010)
G-400
59.04
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#10)
2011-04-01
Sladic, Caroline
(2012)
G-400
59.17
A&M Consol Giese Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Patel, Khayla
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
2012
Name
School
Tolentino, Martin
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page