Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Garland, TX
City: GARLAND
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-200 22.30 NWIMesquite Skeeter Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Braziel, Jamar (2017) B-200 22.32 NWIMesquite Skeeter Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Braziel, Jamar (2017) B-200 22.35 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#5)
2015-04-16 Braziel, Jamar (2017) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#4)
2015-04-24 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-400 48.75 TX#50 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-24 Brown, Willie (2015) B-110H 14.90 NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-05-02 Brown, Willie (2015) B-110H 14.91 TX#60 pre w(1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-16 Brown, Willie (2015) B-110H 14.98 NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-24 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 39.56 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#5)
2015-04-16 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 39.57 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-16 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 39.79 pre TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-03-13 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 40.01 Argyle Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.05 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.35 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 40.42 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.94 Argyle Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Tracey (2016) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Joel Ezar Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#6)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 Argyle Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.90 TX#51 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.16 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-16 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 45.63 TX#97 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-24 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 45.95 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-03-21 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.36 Highland Park Wills Girls Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.50 pre TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-03-26 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.70 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.18 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2015-04-02 Champion, Kayla (2018) G-TJ 35'7" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2015-04-24 Robinson, Renita (2016) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 39.14 TX#69 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-08-03 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 39.62 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-04-26 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 39.72 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2014-08-03 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 39.79 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2014-04-26 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 39.99 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#7)
2014-03-07 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 40.69 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.70 Chris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.84 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-04-17 Woods, Ethan (2016) B-300H 40.99 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2014-02-15 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 41.10 Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays (#3)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 Chris Givens Relays (#3)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 pre Spaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#5)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#6)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Chris Givens Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#7)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2014-04-26 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.02 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)
2014-04-17 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.67 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2014-03-22 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.76 Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.12 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2014-03-07 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.70 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.82 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2014-02-15 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWISpaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#4)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.86 TX District 11-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 40.95 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#4)
2013-04-27 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 41.28 pre TX Region 2-5A (#14)
2013-03-08 Brown, Willie (2015) B-300H 41.49 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'2" NWIRichardson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWITX District 11-5A (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.14 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
2012-04-12 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.25 TX 5A District 10 Garland (#2)
2012-03-16 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.73 Wylie ISD Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.04 pre TX 5A District 10 Garland (#3)
2012-04-05 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.15 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.26 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-02-23 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.71 North Garland Boys Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#5)
2012-04-12 Winter, Terrence (2012) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#9)
2012-04-12 Washington, Dai'Qwan (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 5A District 10 Garland (#10)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'10.25" w(2.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-08 Hill, Larry B-100 10.39 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 Hill, Larry B-100 10.97 TX#37 pre w(1.5)TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-03-26 Hill, Larry B-200 22.40 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2011-05-03 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.43 TX#19 pre w(0.4)TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-03-26 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.51 w(1.8)TX Region II-5A (#7)
2011-04-21 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-03-18 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.78 NWIWylie ISD Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Jones, Justin (2011) B-110H 14.85 NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2011-04-08 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 39.13 TX#69 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 39.15 pre TX Region II-5A (#7)
2011-04-21 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 39.19 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-08 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 39.39 TX#87 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2011-03-10 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 39.72 Plano East Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 39.78 TX Region II-5A (#8)
2011-04-21 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 39.81 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-02-19 Williams, Vic (2011) B-300H 40.16 Dallas Lewis Invite (#4)
2011-04-08 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 40.78 Plano McNeill Invitational (#6)
2011-03-26 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.08 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#12)
2011-04-21 Butler, Jeremy (2012) B-300H 41.13 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#5)
2011-03-26 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 41.28 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#14)
2011-02-19 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 41.28 Dallas Lewis Invite (#7)
2011-05-03 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 41.37 pre TX Region II-5A (#16)
2011-03-10 Williams, Jon (2011) B-300H 41.91 Plano East Invitational (#6)
2011-02-19 Jones, Justin (2011) B-HJ 6'9" US#65 TX#10 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 Jones, Justin (2011) B-HJ 6'6" TX Region II-5A (#1)
2011-03-26 Jones, Justin (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 Jones, Justin (2011) B-HJ 6'4" TX District 10 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-08 McGee, Deronte (2011) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2011-02-24 McGee, Deronte (2011) B-TJ 44'11" NWINorth Garland Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 McGee, Deronte (2011) B-TJ 43'11" NWITX District 10 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-21 Patterson, Marcus (2011) B-TJ 43'5" NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#11)
2011-02-19 Patterson, Marcus (2011) B-TJ 43'2" NWIDallas Lewis Invite (#2)
2011-04-08 Patterson, Marcus (2011) B-TJ 43'2" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#6)
2011-03-10 Akunne, Derek B-SP 50'2" Plano East Invitational (#1)
2011-07-31 Williams, Jon (2011) B-JT 183'3" TX#2 USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6 (#6)
2011-07-03 Williams, Jon (2011) B-JT 180'6" USA Youth Championship (#5)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Plano East Invitational (#5)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 TX#49 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.59 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.78 TX District 10 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 pre TX Region II-5A (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#3)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.08 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#5)
2010-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 Arlington Bowie Relays (#5)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 Wylie East Invitational (#1)
2011-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.97 Plano East Invitational (#4)
2014-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 Rockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Chris Givens Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Plano McNeill Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 Argyle Invitational (#4)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 Grace Prep Invitational (#7)
2011-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.34 Dallas Lewis Invite (#1)
2010-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#21)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#7)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.90 TX#51 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.16 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.37 TX#79 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 TX District 10 - 5A (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.00 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#10)
2002-04-27 Hunt, Jessica (2002) G-100 11.90 w(3.4)5A Reg 2 Waco (#1)
2002-07-15 Hunt, Brooklyn (2002) G-200 24.52 NWIUSATF regional (#4)
2009-04-16 Osborne, Danielle G-200 25.67 NWITX District 10-5A (#2)
2001-04-28 Hunt, Brooklyn (2002) G-400 55.44 US#61 TX#13 5A regional (#2)
2002-05-11 Hunt, Brooklyn (2002) G-400 55.56 US#71 TX#10 5A State Meet (#4)
2002-04-27 Hunt, Brooklyn (2002) G-400 55.59 5A Reg 2 Waco (#1)
2001-05-12 Hunt, Brooklyn (2002) G-400 55.60 State 5A (#4)
2015-04-16 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 45.63 TX#97 TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2015-04-24 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 45.95 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#2)
2014-04-26 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.02 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)
2015-03-21 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.36 Highland Park Wills Girls Invite (#2)
2015-04-16 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.50 pre TX 6A District 11 Rockwall (#1)
2014-04-17 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.67 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2015-03-26 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.70 Naaman Forest Girls Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 46.76 Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.12 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)
2015-05-02 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.18 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2014-03-07 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.70 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Chapman, Alexis (2017) G-300H 47.82 Cedar Ridge Raider Relays (#1)
2005-04-09 Patterson, Liz (2006) G-HJ 5'9" US#21 TX#5 Texas Relays (#4)
2006-04-07 Patterson, Liz (2006) G-HJ 5'8" US#21 TX#6 Texas Relays (#2)
2005-04-02 Patterson, Liz (2006) G-HJ 5'7" Cotton Ford Inv (#1)
2013-03-08 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'2" NWIRichardson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWITX District 11-5A (#2)
2014-03-01 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 36'1" NWIChris Givens Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'10.25" w(2.9)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2011-04-21 Onyebuchi, Uloma (2011) G-TJ 35'9" NWILancaster Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2014-04-10 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWITX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2011-04-08 Onyebuchi, Uloma (2011) G-TJ 35'7" NWIPlano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Champion, Kayla (2018) G-TJ 35'7" NWIRockwall Rockin R Relays (#7)
2014-02-15 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWISpaghetti Warehouse Cougar Relays (#4)
2011-04-13 Onyebuchi, Uloma (2011) G-TJ 35'3.75" NWITX District 10 - 5A (#2)
2015-04-24 Robinson, Renita (2016) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWITX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2014-03-07 Roberts, Shanice (2014) G-TJ 35'2" NWIPoteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2002-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.60 US#12 TX#5 p 5A Reg 2 Waco (#2)
2002-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.64 5A State Meet (#3)
2001-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.95 US#85 TX#31 5A regional (#7)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#11)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#4)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#8)
2002-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.68 US#52 TX#25 p 5A Reg 2 Waco (#7)
2009-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.77 TX District 10-5A (#3)
2009-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#10)
2002-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.03 US#85 TX#21 p 5A Reg 2 Waco (#6)


2002
NameSchool
McCullough, Edorian The University of Texas at Arlington, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State