College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Crowley, TX
City:
FORT WORTH
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.09
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.06
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.29
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.78
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#3)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.36
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#8)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.81
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-11
Culpepper, Avery
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.81
Mansfield Invite
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Martin, Roy
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2013-04-11
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2013-04-27
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:55.60
TX#32
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2013-04-19
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2013-04-11
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:57.33
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.16
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-08-03
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:58.45
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#15)
2013-03-28
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2013-03-08
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:59.79
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Knust, Adam
B-300H
41.79
pre
TX District 3-5A
(#5)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#5)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.17
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.21
TX District 3-5A
(#6)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.77
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.27
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6.5"
TX#22
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-28
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#1)
2013-02-23
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
DeSoto Nike Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2013-03-23
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2013-03-28
Tippins, Kristlon
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#4)
2013-04-11
Tippins, Kristlon
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#5)
2013-04-11
Sidney, Angel
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#6)
2013-04-19
Tippins, Kristlon
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#7)
2013-04-11
Tippins, Kristlon
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2013-04-11
Sidney, Angel
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#5)
2013-03-28
Sidney, Angel
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#8)
2013-04-19
Williams, Elizabeth
G-PV
11'0"
TX#49
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2013-03-28
Green, Denecia
G-SP
37'8"
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2013-04-11
Green, Denecia
G-SP
35'9"
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
Green, Denecia
G-SP
35'0.25"
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.50
Flower Mound Invite
(#4)
2013-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#3)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.72
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#12)
2013-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.18
US#81 TX#31
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.88
TX District 3-5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.02
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#2)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.18
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2013-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.11
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.88
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#5)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.25
TX District 3-5A
(#2)
2013-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.84
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
US#30 TX#2
Wes Kittley Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-12
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2012-03-17
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0"
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-20
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#4)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#23)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.69
Richardson Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.84
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.91
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.99
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-12
Dupiton, Angelique
(2013)
G-800
2:19.00
TX#74
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-12
Culpepper, Avery
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.63
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2012-03-17
Culpepper, Avery
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.49
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2012-02-25
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#6 TX#1
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'8"
Charles Austin High Jump Classic
(#1)
2012-03-03
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#1)
2012-04-20
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-03
Jennings, Chelsea
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Jennings, Chelsea
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.44
TX#58
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#7)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.20
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.81
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.84
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Seall, Michael
(2011)
B-800
1:56.01
TX#48
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Jackson, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
TX#69
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
B-300H
40.30
pre
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#14)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
46'8"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-02-26
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#10)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.91
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.18
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-12
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.20
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-19
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-100
12.29
w(4)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#11)
2011-03-19
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.55
w(2.3)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#11)
2011-04-12
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
G-200
25.91
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Taylor
(2012)
G-200
25.93
TX#85 pre w(0.8)
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-26
Stormer, Lakevia
(2011)
G-400
58.61
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-12
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
59.65
TX District 4 - 5A
(#4)
2011-02-26
Speed, Tyana
(2011)
G-400
1:00.00
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
Benson, Megan
(2012)
G-300H
47.90
pre
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-19
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#96 TX#16
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'6"
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-12
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-02-26
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#4)
2011-03-25
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-TJ
37'6.5"
NWI
Arlington Seguin Invite
(#2)
2011-04-12
Jennings, Chelsea
(2012)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
Jennings, Chelsea
(2012)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#14)
2011-04-02
Woodard, Ashley
(2012)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Raven, Tiffany
(2011)
G-SP
38'9"
TX#75
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-01-21
Blake, Yaneek
(2007)
B-60
6.94
US#35 TX#4
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2007-04-07
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-100
10.60
US#61 TX#17 w(1.5)
Texas Relays OUT
(#7)
2006-04-07
Blake, Yannick
(2006)
B-100
10.62
TX#14 w(2)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.68
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#1)
1899-12-30
Blake, Yannick
(2006)
B-100
10.70
TX#7 p w(0)
4A Region
(#6)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.77
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2010-04-14
Scott, Levy
B-100
10.79
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#2)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2013-03-23
Martin, Roy
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2006-07-08
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.18
US#19 TX#4 w(1.8)
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2006-07-25
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.18
w(2.1)
USATF JO Ntl
(#3)
2007-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.24
NWI
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-07-08
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.40
w(0)
USATF JO Reg 12
(#1)
2007-04-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.50
US#81 TX#16 w(0)
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-11
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.61
US#7 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#3)
2015-08-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
21.64
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#6)
2015-04-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
21.87
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-03
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
21.89
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2015-08-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
21.90
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-200
21.93
TX#23 w(-2.5)
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2007-01-20
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-200
21.99
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
21.99
NWI
TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene
(#3)
2015-05-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.01
TX#66 pre w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-15
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.04
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-15
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.04
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#4)
2015-06-24
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.08
NWI
TAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth
(#1)
2014-04-09
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#2)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-09
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.12
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#1)
2015-06-24
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.14
NWI
TAAF Games Region 12 Ft Worth
(#2)
2010-03-27
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#12)
2014-04-18
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.22
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#3)
2009-05-23
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-12
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.29
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-11
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.31
NWI
TX District 3-5A
(#4)
2015-04-02
Samuels, Derrick
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Kennedale Invitational
(#3)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Reyonlds, Elijah
(2014)
B-200
22.35
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-15
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 4 Arlington
(#4)
2015-03-12
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#3)
2014-04-09
Reyonlds, Elijah
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
TX 5A District 3 Arlington
(#4)
2009-03-21
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.41
NWI
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#8)
2013-04-19
Hood, Jonathan
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#3)
2009-02-28
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-14
Tatum, Roston
(2010)
B-200
22.56
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-14
Collier, HB
B-200
22.80
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#2)
2007-05-12
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.81
US#14 TX#3
TX State 5A OUT
(#2)
2007-03-24
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A
(#1)
2007-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
46.99
TX Reg 1-5A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.06
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2002-04-27
Tatum, Bobby
(2002)
B-400
47.17
US#20 TX#5
4A Reg 1 SanAngelo
(#1)
2006-06-01
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.36
US#26 TX#5
Great Southwest
(#1)
2006-05-13
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.45
TX State 5A
(#4)
2006-04-28
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.50
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2007-03-11
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.54
US#3 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#1)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.63
US#49 TX#9
Southwestern Association Championships
(#1)
2006-04-01
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
47.69
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-400
47.80
US#79 TX#18
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2002-05-11
Tatum, Bobby
(2002)
B-400
47.80
3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
47.95
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.08
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#5)
2009-05-23
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.33
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#3)
2015-08-02
Birk, Jamarkus
(2017)
B-400
48.51
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#3)
2009-04-10
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.57
Lancaster Tune-up
(#2)
2009-08-02
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.67
USATF Jr Olympics
(#7)
2009-03-14
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
48.94
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2007-01-20
Boyd, Marcus
(2007)
B-400
49.16
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-18
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.38
pre
Southwestern Association Championships
(#3)
2009-03-21
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.47
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2009-02-28
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
49.67
Desoto Eagle's Invitational
(#1)
2009-02-21
Geary, Jordan
(2009)
B-400
50.23
US#89 TX#5
Texas Tech HS Inv.
(#1)
2013-04-27
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:55.60
TX#32
TX Region 1-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
Seall, Michael
(2011)
B-800
1:56.01
TX#48
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
TX 5A Area 3-4
(#4)
2011-03-26
Jackson, Cody
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
TX#69
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-11
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:57.33
TX District 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-23
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.16
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-08-03
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:58.45
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#15)
2013-03-28
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#2)
2012-04-12
Simpson, Davion
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#3)
2013-03-08
Simpson, Devion
B-800
1:59.79
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.72
TX#63
Texas Relays
(#16)
2014-04-18
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.77
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#6)
2014-03-22
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.08
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2014-03-22
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.30
TX#30
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-04-18
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.44
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell
(#5)
2014-03-15
Culpepper, Christian
(2014)
B-5k
15:32.17
US#43 TX#13
Texas Distance Festival
(#13)
1899-12-30
Moss, Lance
(2004)
B-110H
13.75
NWI
4A Region
(#1)
2004-05-14
Moss, Lance
(2004)
B-110H
14.09
US#32 TX#6 w(1.9)
4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Mayfield, Tiffany
(2012)
B-300H
40.30
pre
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#14)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.58
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#2)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
TX District 4 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.11
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#5)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#2)
2010-02-20
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.46
Prelims
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#3)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.61
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#3)
2013-04-11
Knust, Adam
B-300H
41.79
pre
TX District 3-5A
(#5)
2006-04-01
Robinson, Arron
(2006)
B-LJ
24'4"
US#14 TX#7 w(0)
Crowley Malachi Relays
(#1)
2008-03-01
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
24'2.5"
US#19 TX#3 w(0)
DeSoto-Hobbs OUT
(#1)
2008-04-08
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'10.75"
NWI
TX Distr 4-5A OUT
(#1)
2006-04-11
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'10.5"
US#33 TX#15 w(0)
TX District 4-5A
(#1)
2007-07-29
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
w(2.2)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT
(#6)
2005-04-16
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
Districts 5A
(#1)
2006-07-25
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'5.25"
w(0)
USATF JO Ntl
(#1)
2008-04-18
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'4"
w(0)
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2004-04-17
Broadnax, James
(2004)
B-LJ
23'4"
NWI
District 4A Reg 1
(#1)
2008-01-12
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
US#26 TX#2
Arkansas Inv
(#1)
2012-03-17
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
23'0"
w(3.6)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2007-01-20
Hobson, Mitch
(2008)
B-LJ
22'6.25"
US#72 TX#3
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A District 4 Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-20
Tiggs, Jonathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
46'8"
NWI
TX District 4 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'10.75"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#6)
2011-02-19
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'9"
NWI
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2011-04-02
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'6"
NWI
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2010-04-14
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
TX District 3 - 5A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'7.25"
NWI
DeSoto-Hobbs Invite
(#4)
2009-05-23
Smith, Jacob
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
TX 5A Region 1
(#5)
2011-05-03
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
TX Region I-5A
(#10)
2010-03-27
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
Green, Sam
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Duncanville Bob Alpert Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Williams, Elizabeth
Texas A & M University-Corpus Christi, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page