College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Richardson, TX
City:
RICHARDSON
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.64
TX#19 pre w(1.6)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-15
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.65
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.67
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.70
w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#4)
2015-04-15
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.84
TX#68 pre w(1.1)
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-06-20
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#6)
2015-07-11
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.12
w(4.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.36
US#56 TX#11 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-06-20
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.90
pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-06-20
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.15
w(-1.1)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#6)
2015-02-13
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2015-04-25
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
48.20
TX#34
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-04-15
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
49.08
pre
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#4)
2015-05-02
Semenuk, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.37
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2015-04-25
Semenuk, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.89
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-15
Semenuk, Preston
(2017)
B-300H
40.93
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
23'4"
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-15
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#1)
2015-05-16
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
22'4"
w(3.4)
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Elazarig, Dowdy
(2018)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(2.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-06-14
Elazarig, Dowdy
(2018)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
TX#60 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.92
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
Richardson Co-ed
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.68
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Cook, Tahlor
(2015)
G-100
11.55
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cook, Tahlor
(2015)
G-100
12.15
TX#43 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-15
Cook, Tahlor
(2015)
G-100
12.18
pre
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-04-25
Cook, Tahlor
(2015)
G-100
12.30
NWI
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
12.39
NWI
Richarson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-200
25.02
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-200
25.47
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
41'9"
TX#31
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-02-13
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
41'1.25"
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2015-04-15
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
40'8.75"
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
40'6"
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-05-16
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
40'2.25"
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-21
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
39'10.25"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
39'7.25"
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
39'4"
Naaman Forest Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Abron, Asia
(2016)
G-SP
36'10"
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.75
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.54
TX#82
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#5)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.20
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.67
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#4)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.55
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-60
7.03
TX#16
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-60
7.04
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-60
7.05
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-60
7.08
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-17
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-60
7.13
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.04
US#42 TX#9
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-01-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.08
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2015-01-10
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-200
22.41
TX#19 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#13)
2015-01-17
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
22.82
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-10
Massenburge, Centrelle
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
TX#11
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.44
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-04-10
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-100
10.59
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2014-03-01
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-08-03
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-08-03
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.90
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#2)
2014-04-26
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-100
10.92
TX#60 pre w(-0.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2014-02-14
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-04-10
Luckett, Donte
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#5)
2014-04-10
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
21.39
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-05-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.48
w(2.8)
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-10
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.64
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-04-17
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.75
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-08-03
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.77
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
21.79
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#5)
2014-08-03
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.82
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.82
TX#40 pre w(-0.6)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-04-26
Lacy, Khalil
(2016)
B-200
21.84
w(0.7)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-03-01
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
22.03
NWI
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-02-14
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-03-22
Jones, Sterling
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-04-10
Okeke, Brian
(2015)
B-200
22.45
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#7)
2014-04-17
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
48.92
TX#51
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-04-26
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-400
49.09
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#7)
2014-03-01
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-HJ
6'8.5"
TX#20
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-10
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-03-22
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
TX#28 w(0.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#5)
2014-04-10
Estill, Max
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-04-10
Cockrell, Tristan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2014-02-14
Cockrell, Tristan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.05
US#15 TX#12
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.47
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#14)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.08
TX#67 pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#5)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
Richardson Co-Ed
(#3)
2014-04-10
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
11.64
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#1)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
11.73
w(2.4)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
11.81
US#59 TX#4 w(1)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-06-21
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
11.90
w(2)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2014-06-21
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
12.00
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2014-04-26
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
12.18
pre w(-1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-100
12.19
pre w(-0.3)
Texas Relays
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Green, Phillip
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-23
Billops, Jai
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
North Garland Boys Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
Williams, Desmond
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-23
Williams, Desmond
(2012)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
North Garland Boys Relays
(#2)
2009-04-15
Fondre, T.J.
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2012-01-07
Williams, Desmond
(2012)
B-LJ
21'6.25"
TX#6
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Massenburge, Centrelle
(2015)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
TX#11
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2000-04-29
Fryer, Steven
(2000)
B-TJ
49'2"
NWI
5A regional
(#2)
2000-05-13
Fryer, Steven
(2000)
B-TJ
48'3.5"
w(2.4)
5A State
(#3)
2000-04-08
Fryer, Steven
(2000)
B-TJ
47'7.5"
w(3.3)
Texas Relays
(#3)
1999-05-15
Jackson, Eddie
(1999)
B-TJ
47'5.25"
NWI
5A Finals
(#7)
2012-04-12
Billops, Jai
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#3)
2012-04-20
Billops, Jai
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7.5"
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-23
Fondre, T.J.
B-TJ
43'10"
TX#48 w(1.9)
TX 5A Region 2
(#14)
2015-08-08
Elazarig, Dowdy
(2018)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(2.6)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2014-04-10
Cockrell, Tristan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.25"
NWI
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2015-06-14
Elazarig, Dowdy
(2018)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
AAU JO District Southwest
(#1)
2014-02-14
Cockrell, Tristan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2010-05-03
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
60'8.5"
US#43 TX#4
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
59'3.25"
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-04-14
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
57'2"
TX District 9 - 5A
(#1)
2003-01-11
Tome, Poloka
(2003)
B-SP
56'10.25"
US#27 TX#3
LSU Inv
(#2)
2010-04-03
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
55'11"
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
54'5"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2010-03-05
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
53'8.25"
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
53'4.75"
TX#45
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2009-04-15
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
52'9.5"
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2010-03-12
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
52'5"
Richardson Invite
(#1)
2009-04-24
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
51'2"
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-03-28
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-SP
50'9"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2010-05-03
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-DT
185'6"
US#40 TX#2
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2005-04-23
Eakles, Sky
(2005)
B-DT
178'8"
US#51 TX#3
Regional Qual Meets
(#2)
2003-04-26
Tome, Poloka
(2003)
B-DT
172'1"
TX#21
4A Region
(#1)
2010-04-03
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-DT
172'1"
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-05-15
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-DT
169'4"
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-14
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-DT
167'4"
TX District 9 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-05
Spence, Will
(2010)
B-DT
165'2.5"
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.05
US#15 TX#12
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.47
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.63
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
US#93 TX#18 pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.87
TX#60 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.92
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#2)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
TX#36
TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
TX#92
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
TX District 9-5A
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#10)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Richardson Co-ed
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
TX District 9 - 5A
(#1)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#25)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
Richardson Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Lake Highlands Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#14)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#3)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
TX District 9 - 5A
(#1)
2012-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
Richardson Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#18)
2012-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
North Garland Boys Relays
(#6)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Skyline Track Classic
(#3)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#11)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
pre
Skyline Track Classic
(#4)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
TX District 9-5A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#18)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.08
TX#67 pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.63
TX#89
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
TX District 9-5A
(#2)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX#80
TX District 9 - 5A
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.37
pre
Texas Relays
(#46)
2014-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#6)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.22
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.37
TX 5A District 9 Dallas Jesuit
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.64
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
Creekview Relays
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
TX District 9 - 5A
(#2)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
TX District 9-5A
(#4)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.08
Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
Creekview Relays
(#3)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
TX District 9 - 5A
(#4)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Richardson Invite
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.69
Skyline Track Classic
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.71
TX 5A District 9 Dallas
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.91
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#20)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.06
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#19)
2006-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
US#63 TX#4
LSU Indoor Classic
(#5)
2014-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.48
Richardson Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
North Garland Boys Relays
(#5)
2015-02-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.66
Richardson Co-ed
(#2)
2006-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.18
US#99 TX#24
Texas Relays
(#2)
2009-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.58
TX#77
TX District 9-5A
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.32
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.68
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2013-01-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.21
TX#4
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2002-04-06
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:32.04
US#21 TX#5
Texas Relays Combo
(#6)
2014-01-11
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-60
7.87
TX#16
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#10)
2014-01-11
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-60
7.90
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#15)
2014-01-18
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-60
7.91
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Johnson, Latessa
(2015)
G-60
7.92
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-15
Cook, Tahlor
(2015)
G-100
11.55
NWI
TX 6A District 10 Mesquite
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Johnson, Latessa
Southern Methodist University, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Fisher, Milan
Houston Baptist University, TX
(Independent)
2013
Name
School
Haggerty, Olivia
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hughes, Dalyn
Alcorn State University, MS
(Southwestern Athletic Conf.)
2002
Name
School
Solares, Pablo
Rice University, TX
(Conference USA)
Link directly to this page